29.10.2020 [17:07:51]Grand-Slam Baku 2019 Feedback

 










Category +100 kg:
List of all participants

Male
1)ALLERSTORFER, Daniel
Successes:
Cancun Grand Prix 2018: 3. place
Grand Prix Tashkent 2014: 2. place
Grand Prix Tashkent 2015: 3. place
Male
+100 kg
Austria (AUT) 
2)BATTULGA, Temuulen
Successes:
Ekaterinburg Grand Slam 2017: 3. place
Grand Prix Ulaanbaatar 2016: 1. place
Grand Prix Tashkent 2014: 1. place
Male
+100 kg
Mongolia (MGL) 
3)CROITORU, Mircea
Successes:
Warsaw European Open 2019: 2. place
Belgrade European Open 2017: 3. place
Junior European Cup Paks 2016: 3. place
Male
+100 kg
Romania (ROU) 
4)CULUM, Zarko
Successes:
Antalya Grand Prix 2017: 3. place
Junior European Cup Lignano 2016: 1. place
Junior European Cup Lignano 2015: 1. place
Male
+100 kg
Serbia (SRB) 
5)DRAGIC, Vito
Successes:
Taipei Asian Open 2018: 3. place
Tunis African Open 2017: 3. place
European Open Glasgow 2016: 3. place
Male
+100 kg
Slovenia (SLO) 
6)GAHRAMANOV, Shahin
Successes:
Grand Slam Baku 2013: 1. place
European Championships Seniors 2014: 5. place
European Open Tbilisi 2013: 2. place
Male
+100 kg
Azerbaijan (AZE) 
7)HEINLE, Sven
Successes:
Marrakech Grand Prix 2019: 1. place
Grand Prix Zagreb 2016: 2. place
Grand Prix Ulaanbaatar 2015: 2. place
Male
+100 kg
Germany (GER)7th place
8)JAFAROV, AykhanMale
+100 kg
Azerbaijan (AZE) 
9)KHAMMO, Yakiv
Successes:
The Hague Grand Prix 2018: 1. place
Grand Slam Baku 2016: 1. place
Tel Aviv Grand Prix 2019: 2. place
Male
+100 kg
Ukraine (UKR)5th place
10)KOLESNYK, Andrii
Successes:
Marrakech Grand Prix 2019: 3. place
Rome European Open 2019: 2. place
Sofia European Open 2018: 3. place
Male
+100 kg
Ukraine (UKR) 
11)KOTSOIEV, RustamMale
+100 kg
Azerbaijan (AZE)7th place
12)KRIVOBOKOV, Anton
Successes:
Abu Dhabi Grand Slam 2017: 3. place
Agadir Grand Prix 2018: 2. place
Tel Aviv Grand Prix 2019: 3. place
Male
+100 kg
Russia (RUS)3rd place
13)MEYER, Roy
Successes:
Antalya Grand Prix 2019: 1. place
The Hague Grand Prix 2017: 1. place
Tbilisi Grand Prix 2019: 3. place
Male
+100 kg
Netherlands (NED) 
14)SARNACKI, Maciej
Successes:
Abu Dhabi Grand Slam 2017: 2. place
The Hague Grand Prix 2017: 2. place
The Hague Grand Prix 2018: 3. place
Male
+100 kg
Poland (POL) 
15)SHAKHBAZOV, Ruslan
Successes:
Tunis Grand Prix 2018: 3. place
Junior European Championships 2016: 1. place
World Championships Juniors 2014: 3. place
Male
+100 kg
Russia (RUS)2nd place
16)SIMIONESCU, Vladut
Successes:
The Hague Grand Prix 2018: 2. place
Antalya Grand Prix 2019: 3. place
Zagreb Grand Prix 2017: 3. place
Male
+100 kg
Romania (ROU)3rd place
17)TADEHARA, Ajax
Successes:
Panamerican Senior Championships 2018: 5. place
Pan American Championships Senior 2017: 5. place
Pan American Open El Salvador 2016: 1. place
Male
+100 kg
United States of America (USA) 
18)TSIARPITSKI, Uladzislau
Successes:
Minsk European Open 2018: 1. place
Minsk European Open 2017: 1. place
Katowice European Open 2017: 3. place
Male
+100 kg
Belarus (BLR) 
19)VAKHAVIAK, Aliaksandr
Successes:
Paris Grand Slam 2018: 3. place
Tbilisi Grand Prix 2019: 2. place
Tel Aviv Grand Prix 2019: 3. place
Male
+100 kg
Belarus (BLR)5th place
20)YUSIFOV, Imran
Successes:
Cadet European Cup Antalya 2016: 3. place
Male
+100 kg
Azerbaijan (AZE) 
21)ZAALISHVILI, Gela
Successes:
European Junior Championships 2018: 1. place
Cluj-Napoca Junior European Cup 2018: 1. place
Cadet European Cup Berlin 2016: 1. place
Male
+100 kg
Georgia (GEO)1st place
22)ZAIDAN, RakanMale
+100 kg
Saudi Arabia (KSA) 
23)ZAKARIADZE, Giorgi
Successes:
European Open Tbilisi 2013: 3. place
Male
+100 kg
Georgia (GEO) 

Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-