18.08.2019 [21:43:02]World Judo Championship Veterans 2018 Feedback

 










Category M1 -81 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [M1 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
GAINA Alexandru
(Moldova)
100-0002
IWYPIWYP
0:33
XAVIER ARAGAO NETO Romeu
(Brazil)
 
2nd Fight [M1 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
VALKOV Alexey
(Russia)
020-0001
IWYPIWYP
1:16
LLOYD Eddie Leroy
(United States of America)
 
3rd Fight [M1 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
MOUAS Mohand
(Algeria)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
2:47
SILVA James
(Brazil)
 
4th Fight [M1 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
WARD James
(Ireland)
000-020-
IWYPIWYP
2:12
HERMANT Emilien
(France)
 
5th Fight [M1 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
SOUZA Emidio
(Brazil)
0002010-
IWYPIWYP
0:16
MORDVINOV Sergey
(Russia)
 
6th Fight [M1 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
CZERNIK Kevin
(France)
0102000-
IWYPIWYP
2:00
MALATINI Alejandro
(Argentina)
 
7th Fight [M1 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
PARSHYN Artur
(Belarus)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
1:53
GAINA Alexandru
(Moldova)
 
8th Fight [M1 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
LANORD Bastien
(France)
00021001
IWYPIWYP
0:14
MIQUINIOTY Lucas
(Brazil)
 
9th Fight [M1 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
FONSECA Francisco
(Costa Rica)
0001010-
IWYPIWYP
0:26
VALKOV Alexey
(Russia)
 
10th Fight [M1 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
SILVA James
(Brazil)
0001010-
IWYPIWYP
0:00
HERMANT Emilien
(France)
 
11th Fight [M1 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
MARSZALEK Krzysztof
(Poland)
00020101
IWYPIWYP
1:22
CHAPARRO Jorge Francisco
(Argentina)
 
12th Fight [M1 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
MALLET Alois
(France)
0001100-
IWYPIWYP
1:58
ISMAYILOV Samir
(Azerbaijan)
 
13th Fight [M1 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
MOHADDES Hossein
(Sweden)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
2:33
MORDVINOV Sergey
(Russia)
 
14th Fight [M1 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
CZERNIK Kevin
(France)
02010102
IWYPIWYP
1:38
GAINA Alexandru
(Moldova)
 
15th Fight [M1 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
MIQUINIOTY Lucas
(Brazil)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
0:16
VALKOV Alexey
(Russia)
 
16th Fight [M1 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
HERMANT Emilien
(France)
0001010-
IWYPIWYP
0:00
CHAPARRO Jorge Francisco
(Argentina)
 
17th Fight [M1 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
ISMAYILOV Samir
(Azerbaijan)
01010001
IWYPIWYP
0:00
MORDVINOV Sergey
(Russia)
 
18th Fight [M1 -81 kg]: Repechage
LLOYD Eddie Leroy
(United States of America)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
2:32
FONSECA Francisco
(Costa Rica)
 
19th Fight [M1 -81 kg]: Repechage
MALATINI Alejandro
(Argentina)
000-020-
IWYPIWYP
0:28
GAINA Alexandru
(Moldova)
 
20th Fight [M1 -81 kg]: Repechage
LLOYD Eddie Leroy
(United States of America)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
1:24
MIQUINIOTY Lucas
(Brazil)
 
21th Fight [M1 -81 kg]: Repechage
MARSZALEK Krzysztof
(Poland)
000-1001
IWYPIWYP
0:28
HERMANT Emilien
(France)
 
22th Fight [M1 -81 kg]: Repechage
MALLET Alois
(France)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
2:49
MORDVINOV Sergey
(Russia)
 
23th Fight [M1 -81 kg]: Semifinal
CZERNIK Kevin
(France)
10010002
IWYPIWYP
1:32
VALKOV Alexey
(Russia)
 
24th Fight [M1 -81 kg]: Semifinal
CHAPARRO Jorge Francisco
(Argentina)
0001010-
IWYPIWYP
1:00
ISMAYILOV Samir
(Azerbaijan)
 
25th Fight [M1 -81 kg]: Repechage
GAINA Alexandru
(Moldova)
01020001
IWYPIWYP
0:46
MIQUINIOTY Lucas
(Brazil)
 
26th Fight [M1 -81 kg]: Repechage
HERMANT Emilien
(France)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
2:46
MORDVINOV Sergey
(Russia)
 
27th Fight [M1 -81 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
GAINA Alexandru
(Moldova)
000-0101
IWYPIWYP
0:00
CHAPARRO Jorge Francisco
(Argentina)
 
28th Fight [M1 -81 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
MORDVINOV Sergey
(Russia)
00010102
IWYPIWYP
0:00
VALKOV Alexey
(Russia)
 
29th Fight [M1 -81 kg]: Final
CZERNIK Kevin
(France)
10020002
IWYPIWYP
1:41
ISMAYILOV Samir
(Azerbaijan)
 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-