18.07.2019 [21:28:19]World Judo Championship Veterans 2018 Feedback

 










Category M2 -73 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [M2 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
BRITO Luis Henrique
(Brazil)
1001000-
IWYPIWYP
2:00
MUSTAFIN Maksim
(Russia)
 
2nd Fight [M2 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
PEYRARD Jerome
(France)
1001000-
IWYPIWYP
1:46
CANTIR Ruslan
(Moldova)
 
3rd Fight [M2 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
DAVILA Hector
(Mexico)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
1:49
ITURRA Miguel Angel
(Argentina)
 
4th Fight [M2 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
BENABDELOUAHED Youssef
(France)
02010001
IWYPIWYP
0:30
BRITO Luis Henrique
(Brazil)
 
5th Fight [M2 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
CASTRO Jorge Hernan
(Colombia)
010-100-
IWYPIWYP
2:41
TALEB AHMED Medhi
(France)
 
6th Fight [M2 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
ROBU Vlad
(United States of America)
000-010-
IWYPIWYP
2:00
PEYRARD Jerome
(France)
 
7th Fight [M2 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
PINHEIRO Flavio
(Brazil)
100-0001
IWYPIWYP
2:16
ZHUMALIYEV Gaisa
(Kazakhstan)
 
8th Fight [M2 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
CLOTEAU Pierre-Marie
(France)
0001010-
IWYPIWYP
1:28
ITURRA Miguel Angel
(Argentina)
 
9th Fight [M2 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
SUAREZ IGLESIAS Javier
(Spain)
100-0003
IWYPIWYP
2:00
FILHO Nilo
(Brazil)
 
10th Fight [M2 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
ALINHAC Frederic
(France)
00010101
IWYPIWYP
0:16
FAIZRAXHMANOV Rustam
(Russia)
 
11th Fight [M2 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
HAN Lincoln
(United States of America)
0002100-
IWYPIWYP
0:18
TALAMO Yann
(France)
 
12th Fight [M2 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
BENABDELOUAHED Youssef
(France)
020-0001
IWYPIWYP
1:15
TALEB AHMED Medhi
(France)
 
13th Fight [M2 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
PEYRARD Jerome
(France)
010-020-
IWYPIWYP
1:26
PINHEIRO Flavio
(Brazil)
 
14th Fight [M2 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
ITURRA Miguel Angel
(Argentina)
000-0101
IWYPIWYP
0:00
SUAREZ IGLESIAS Javier
(Spain)
 
15th Fight [M2 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
FAIZRAXHMANOV Rustam
(Russia)
10020001
IWYPIWYP
1:00
TALAMO Yann
(France)
 
16th Fight [M2 -73 kg]: Repechage
BRITO Luis Henrique
(Brazil)
100-0103
IWYPIWYP
0:27
TALEB AHMED Medhi
(France)
 
17th Fight [M2 -73 kg]: Repechage
ZHUMALIYEV Gaisa
(Kazakhstan)
0003100-
IWYPIWYP
1:47
PEYRARD Jerome
(France)
 
18th Fight [M2 -73 kg]: Repechage
FILHO Nilo
(Brazil)
020-0001
IWYPIWYP
0:00
ITURRA Miguel Angel
(Argentina)
 
19th Fight [M2 -73 kg]: Repechage
ALINHAC Frederic
(France)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
3:00
TALAMO Yann
(France)
 
20th Fight [M2 -73 kg]: Semifinal
BENABDELOUAHED Youssef
(France)
00031001
IWYPIWYP
0:00
PINHEIRO Flavio
(Brazil)
 
21th Fight [M2 -73 kg]: Semifinal
SUAREZ IGLESIAS Javier
(Spain)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
1:41
FAIZRAXHMANOV Rustam
(Russia)
 
22th Fight [M2 -73 kg]: Repechage
BRITO Luis Henrique
(Brazil)
01020001
IWYPIWYP
0:00
PEYRARD Jerome
(France)
 
23th Fight [M2 -73 kg]: Repechage
FILHO Nilo
(Brazil)
00031002
IWYPIWYP
0:50
ALINHAC Frederic
(France)
 
24th Fight [M2 -73 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
BRITO Luis Henrique
(Brazil)
0003100-
IWYPIWYP
0:11
SUAREZ IGLESIAS Javier
(Spain)
 
25th Fight [M2 -73 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
ALINHAC Frederic
(France)
00020101
IWYPIWYP
0:00
BENABDELOUAHED Youssef
(France)
 
26th Fight [M2 -73 kg]: Final
PINHEIRO Flavio
(Brazil)
01010001
IWYPIWYP
0:00
FAIZRAXHMANOV Rustam
(Russia)
 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-