21.11.2018 [06:51:09]World Judo Championship Veterans 2018 Feedback

 










Category M2 -81 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [M2 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
TERRONES Christian
(Peru)
0001020-
IWYPIWYP
2:21
DZALAEV Iurii
(Russia)
 
2nd Fight [M2 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
ZATTIERO Alessandro
(Italy)
0001100-
IWYPIWYP
1:57
GAI Johnny
(Brazil)
 
3rd Fight [M2 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
PALAZON Pierre
(France)
010-0201
IWYPIWYP
1:00
VANHOLLEBEKE Fabian
(Belgium)
 
4th Fight [M2 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
BRADLER Rudolf
(Czech Republic)
0002100-
IWYPIWYP
0:19
GARSZTECKI Bartosz
(Poland)
 
5th Fight [M2 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
DANTAS Filipe
(Brazil)
010-000-
IWYPIWYP
1:53
PATRASCU Octavian
(Moldova)
 
6th Fight [M2 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
FATULLAYEV Azer
(Azerbaijan)
0002010-
IWYPIWYP
0:20
DZALAEV Iurii
(Russia)
 
7th Fight [M2 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
PETROGNANI Stephane
(France)
00011002
IWYPIWYP
0:29
WALENDZEWICZ Mariusz
(Poland)
 
8th Fight [M2 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
HUMBATOV Zabil
(Azerbaijan)
020-000-
IWYPIWYP
2:35
GAI Johnny
(Brazil)
 
9th Fight [M2 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
VLASIC Frantisek
(Czech Republic)
0001010-
IWYPIWYP
0:54
MIKSA Edmond
(France)
 
10th Fight [M2 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
LUZ Mauricio
(Brazil)
000-020-
IWYPIWYP
1:00
ABADLA Sofiane
(Algeria)
 
11th Fight [M2 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
VANHOLLEBEKE Fabian
(Belgium)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
0:00
GARSZTECKI Bartosz
(Poland)
 
12th Fight [M2 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
DANTAS Filipe
(Brazil)
0002010-
IWYPIWYP
0:23
DZALAEV Iurii
(Russia)
 
13th Fight [M2 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
WALENDZEWICZ Mariusz
(Poland)
100-0001
IWYPIWYP
0:28
HUMBATOV Zabil
(Azerbaijan)
 
14th Fight [M2 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
MIKSA Edmond
(France)
10010001
IWYPIWYP
1:14
ABADLA Sofiane
(Algeria)
 
15th Fight [M2 -81 kg]: Repechage
TERRONES Christian
(Peru)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
2:18
FATULLAYEV Azer
(Azerbaijan)
 
16th Fight [M2 -81 kg]: Repechage
FATULLAYEV Azer
(Azerbaijan)
00031001
IWYPIWYP
2:27
DANTAS Filipe
(Brazil)
 
17th Fight [M2 -81 kg]: Repechage
PETROGNANI Stephane
(France)
100-0001
IWYPIWYP
1:17
HUMBATOV Zabil
(Azerbaijan)
 
18th Fight [M2 -81 kg]: Repechage
VLASIC Frantisek
(Czech Republic)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
2:38
ABADLA Sofiane
(Algeria)
 
19th Fight [M2 -81 kg]: Semifinal
VANHOLLEBEKE Fabian
(Belgium)
0002010-
IWYPIWYP
0:00
DZALAEV Iurii
(Russia)
 
20th Fight [M2 -81 kg]: Semifinal
WALENDZEWICZ Mariusz
(Poland)
01010002
IWYPIWYP
3:47
MIKSA Edmond
(France)
 
21th Fight [M2 -81 kg]: Repechage
PALAZON Pierre
(France)
0003100-
IWYPIWYP
1:43
DANTAS Filipe
(Brazil)
 
22th Fight [M2 -81 kg]: Repechage
PETROGNANI Stephane
(France)
000-1001
IWYPIWYP
1:45
ABADLA Sofiane
(Algeria)
 
23th Fight [M2 -81 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
DANTAS Filipe
(Brazil)
000-010-
IWYPIWYP
1:00
MIKSA Edmond
(France)
 
24th Fight [M2 -81 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
ABADLA Sofiane
(Algeria)
000-010-
IWYPIWYP
0:26
VANHOLLEBEKE Fabian
(Belgium)
 
25th Fight [M2 -81 kg]: Final
DZALAEV Iurii
(Russia)
010-000-
IWYPIWYP
2:00
WALENDZEWICZ Mariusz
(Poland)
 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-