14.11.2019 [06:45:01]World Judo Championship Veterans 2018 Feedback

 










Category M2 -90 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [M2 -90 kg]: Preliminary round
JAFAROV Vusal
(Azerbaijan)
100-0001
IWYPIWYP
1:14
DENIZART Guillaume
(France)
 
2nd Fight [M2 -90 kg]: Preliminary round
BALABAN Sergiy
(Ukraine)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
2:22
SOTO Luis
(United States of America)
 
3rd Fight [M2 -90 kg]: Preliminary round
CRUCES Ignacio
(Argentina)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
2:10
PCHELIN Yury
(Russia)
 
4th Fight [M2 -90 kg]: Preliminary round
JANJIC Danilo
(United States of America)
00010201
IWYPIWYP
0:52
DEL PINO Gregorio
(Argentina)
 
5th Fight [M2 -90 kg]: Preliminary round
HAWKE Nicholas
(Great Britain)
000-010-
IWYPIWYP
0:00
ABAIKHANOV Alan
(Russia)
 
6th Fight [M2 -90 kg]: Preliminary round
IBISHOV Elshan
(Azerbaijan)
0002100-
IWYPIWYP
0:34
JUNIOR Anilton
(Brazil)
 
7th Fight [M2 -90 kg]: Preliminary round
JAFAROV Vusal
(Azerbaijan)
00031001
IWYPIWYP
1:21
BALABAN Sergiy
(Ukraine)
 
8th Fight [M2 -90 kg]: Preliminary round
KOLESAR Peter
(Slovakia)
020-0001
IWYPIWYP
0:32
PCHELIN Yury
(Russia)
 
9th Fight [M2 -90 kg]: Preliminary round
EGGER Micha
(Switzerland)
010-000-
IWYPIWYP
0:54
DEL PINO Gregorio
(Argentina)
 
10th Fight [M2 -90 kg]: Preliminary round
ABAIKHANOV Alan
(Russia)
02010002
IWYPIWYP
0:56
JUNIOR Anilton
(Brazil)
 
11th Fight [M2 -90 kg]: Repechage
SOTO Luis
(United States of America)
01020002
IWYPIWYP
1:00
JAFAROV Vusal
(Azerbaijan)
 
12th Fight [M2 -90 kg]: Repechage
HAWKE Nicholas
(Great Britain)
0001010-
IWYPIWYP
0:00
JUNIOR Anilton
(Brazil)
 
13th Fight [M2 -90 kg]: Semifinal
BALABAN Sergiy
(Ukraine)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
2:49
KOLESAR Peter
(Slovakia)
 
14th Fight [M2 -90 kg]: Semifinal
EGGER Micha
(Switzerland)
100-0003
IWYPIWYP
1:29
ABAIKHANOV Alan
(Russia)
 
15th Fight [M2 -90 kg]: Repechage
SOTO Luis
(United States of America)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
2:00
PCHELIN Yury
(Russia)
 
16th Fight [M2 -90 kg]: Repechage
DEL PINO Gregorio
(Argentina)
0002010-
IWYPIWYP
0:00
JUNIOR Anilton
(Brazil)
 
17th Fight [M2 -90 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
PCHELIN Yury
(Russia)
00020102
IWYPIWYP
6:00
ABAIKHANOV Alan
(Russia)
 
18th Fight [M2 -90 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
JUNIOR Anilton
(Brazil)
0102000-
IWYPIWYP
0:00
KOLESAR Peter
(Slovakia)
 
19th Fight [M2 -90 kg]: Final
BALABAN Sergiy
(Ukraine)
010-0002
IWYPIWYP
2:32
EGGER Micha
(Switzerland)
 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-