13.12.2019 [05:28:51]World Judo Championship Veterans 2018 Feedback

 










Category M2 +100 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [M2 +100 kg]: Preliminary round
PEREIRA Wellington
(Brazil)
02010002
IWYPIWYP
1:00
KLESHNIA Oleksandr
(Ukraine)
 
2nd Fight [M2 +100 kg]: Preliminary round
KULIKOV Aleksandr
(Russia)
100-0002
IWYPIWYP
1:00
DIEZ Emilio Raul
(Argentina)
 
3rd Fight [M2 +100 kg]: Preliminary round
PIVOVAR Mark
(Canada)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
1:25
LA PORTA Gabriel
(Uruguay)
 
4th Fight [M2 +100 kg]: Preliminary round
SMITH Justin
(United States of America)
000-020-
IWYPIWYP
2:14
BRAGANCA JUNIOR Josue
(Brazil)
 
5th Fight [M2 +100 kg]: Preliminary round
PEREIRA Wellington
(Brazil)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
2:37
PETKOVIC Aleksandar
(Serbia)
 
6th Fight [M2 +100 kg]: Preliminary round
SABAGH Marcus Vinicius
(Brazil)
000H1002
IWYPIWYP
1:45
KULIKOV Aleksandr
(Russia)
 
7th Fight [M2 +100 kg]: Preliminary round
MARINI Paolo
(Brazil)
010-100-
IWYPIWYP
1:00
PIVOVAR Mark
(Canada)
 
8th Fight [M2 +100 kg]: Preliminary round
BRAGANCA JUNIOR Josue
(Brazil)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
1:58
SSORIN Sergei
(Russia)
 
9th Fight [M2 +100 kg]: Repechage
DIEZ Emilio Raul
(Argentina)
0002100-
IWYPIWYP
0:37
SABAGH Marcus Vinicius
(Brazil)
 
10th Fight [M2 +100 kg]: Repechage
LA PORTA Gabriel
(Uruguay)
10010001
IWYPIWYP
1:58
MARINI Paolo
(Brazil)
 
11th Fight [M2 +100 kg]: Repechage
SMITH Justin
(United States of America)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
2:41
SSORIN Sergei
(Russia)
 
12th Fight [M2 +100 kg]: Semifinal
PETKOVIC Aleksandar
(Serbia)
00021002
IWYPIWYP
0:37
KULIKOV Aleksandr
(Russia)
 
13th Fight [M2 +100 kg]: Semifinal
PIVOVAR Mark
(Canada)
0001010-
IWYPIWYP
0:00
BRAGANCA JUNIOR Josue
(Brazil)
 
14th Fight [M2 +100 kg]: Repechage
PEREIRA Wellington
(Brazil)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
3:00
SABAGH Marcus Vinicius
(Brazil)
 
15th Fight [M2 +100 kg]: Repechage
LA PORTA Gabriel
(Uruguay)
00020101
IWYPIWYP
0:27
SSORIN Sergei
(Russia)
 
16th Fight [M2 +100 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
SABAGH Marcus Vinicius
(Brazil)
0001100-
IWYPIWYP
0:21
PIVOVAR Mark
(Canada)
 
17th Fight [M2 +100 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
SSORIN Sergei
(Russia)
00010101
IWYPIWYP
0:00
PETKOVIC Aleksandar
(Serbia)
 
18th Fight [M2 +100 kg]: Final
KULIKOV Aleksandr
(Russia)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
1:50
BRAGANCA JUNIOR Josue
(Brazil)
 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-