16.12.2019 [08:03:29]World Judo Championship Veterans 2018 Feedback

 










Category M3 -100 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [M3 -100 kg]: Preliminary round
HENDERSON Isaac
(United States of America)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
2:43
TAKAHASHI Tokuzo
(Japan)
 
2nd Fight [M3 -100 kg]: Preliminary round
TERRA Javier
(Uruguay)
010-0201
IWYPIWYP
1:00
SANTOS Joao
(Portugal)
 
3rd Fight [M3 -100 kg]: Preliminary round
TAKAHASHI Tokuzo
(Japan)
020-000-
IWYPIWYP
2:00
BOLOTO Antonio
(Portugal)
 
4th Fight [M3 -100 kg]: Preliminary round
DUBE Luc
(Canada)
100-0001
IWYPIWYP
1:00
DEANGELO Thomas
(United States of America)
 
5th Fight [M3 -100 kg]: Preliminary round
WOZNIAK Tomasz
(Poland)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
2:36
CALDEIRA Wilson
(Brazil)
 
6th Fight [M3 -100 kg]: Preliminary round
KHALED Naili
(Canada)
00011001
IWYPIWYP
1:46
GALTSEV Alexander
(Russia)
 
7th Fight [M3 -100 kg]: Preliminary round
FORTUNE Peter
(United States of America)
1001000-
IWYPIWYP
1:14
SANTILLANES Gerardo
(Mexico)
 
8th Fight [M3 -100 kg]: Preliminary round
LAURENZI Massimo
(Italy)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
2:37
HARRIS Luke
(Canada)
 
9th Fight [M3 -100 kg]: Preliminary round
DUARTE Diego Martin
(Argentina)
10010001
IWYPIWYP
1:31
DAVTYAN Arshak
(Netherlands)
 
10th Fight [M3 -100 kg]: Preliminary round
SANTOS Joao
(Portugal)
010-000-
IWYPIWYP
0:54
KLESHNIA Viacheslav
(Ukraine)
 
11th Fight [M3 -100 kg]: Preliminary round
TAKAHASHI Tokuzo
(Japan)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
2:45
DUBE Luc
(Canada)
 
12th Fight [M3 -100 kg]: Preliminary round
CALDEIRA Wilson
(Brazil)
100-0003
IWYPIWYP
0:30
GALTSEV Alexander
(Russia)
 
13th Fight [M3 -100 kg]: Preliminary round
FORTUNE Peter
(United States of America)
10010001
IWYPIWYP
1:13
LAURENZI Massimo
(Italy)
 
14th Fight [M3 -100 kg]: Preliminary round
DUARTE Diego Martin
(Argentina)
1001000-
IWYPIWYP
0:33
SANTOS Joao
(Portugal)
 
15th Fight [M3 -100 kg]: Repechage
HENDERSON Isaac
(United States of America)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
2:19
BOLOTO Antonio
(Portugal)
 
16th Fight [M3 -100 kg]: Repechage
BOLOTO Antonio
(Portugal)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
2:28
DUBE Luc
(Canada)
 
17th Fight [M3 -100 kg]: Repechage
WOZNIAK Tomasz
(Poland)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
2:00
GALTSEV Alexander
(Russia)
 
18th Fight [M3 -100 kg]: Repechage
SANTILLANES Gerardo
(Mexico)
00031001
IWYPIWYP
0:48
LAURENZI Massimo
(Italy)
 
19th Fight [M3 -100 kg]: Repechage
DAVTYAN Arshak
(Netherlands)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
1:34
SANTOS Joao
(Portugal)
 
20th Fight [M3 -100 kg]: Semifinal
TAKAHASHI Tokuzo
(Japan)
01010001
IWYPIWYP
0:54
CALDEIRA Wilson
(Brazil)
 
21th Fight [M3 -100 kg]: Semifinal
FORTUNE Peter
(United States of America)
10020001
IWYPIWYP
0:32
DUARTE Diego Martin
(Argentina)
 
22th Fight [M3 -100 kg]: Repechage
BOLOTO Antonio
(Portugal)
0001020-
IWYPIWYP
1:00
GALTSEV Alexander
(Russia)
 
23th Fight [M3 -100 kg]: Repechage
LAURENZI Massimo
(Italy)
010-0001
IWYPIWYP
0:00
SANTOS Joao
(Portugal)
 
24th Fight [M3 -100 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
GALTSEV Alexander
(Russia)
01010002
IWYPIWYP
0:00
DUARTE Diego Martin
(Argentina)
 
25th Fight [M3 -100 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
LAURENZI Massimo
(Italy)
0003100-
IWYPIWYP
0:57
CALDEIRA Wilson
(Brazil)
 
26th Fight [M3 -100 kg]: Final
TAKAHASHI Tokuzo
(Japan)
020-000-
IWYPIWYP
2:27
FORTUNE Peter
(United States of America)
 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-