22.08.2019 [09:28:38]World Judo Championship Veterans 2018 Feedback

 










Category M3 -73 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [M3 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
KOMURO Koji
(Japan)
100-0001
IWYPIWYP
0:19
SINILOV Sergii
(Ukraine)
 
2nd Fight [M3 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
REYNOLDS Kelvin
(United States of America)
000-020-
IWYPIWYP
1:46
CARDOZO Gabriel
(Brazil)
 
3rd Fight [M3 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
BENYOUCEF Nourine
(Canada)
00021001
IWYPIWYP
4:36
ESPIRITUSANTO DE MIGUEL Santiago
(Spain)
 
4th Fight [M3 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
CORULO Luis Pablo
(Argentina)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
2:32
RODRIGUEZ Luis
(United States of America)
 
5th Fight [M3 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
BARBOSA Marcelo
(Brazil)
0003100-
IWYPIWYP
0:00
FORD Gavrila
(United States of America)
 
6th Fight [M3 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
MIJALKOVIC Marko
(Serbia)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
3:00
SHIKHANOV Vladislav
(Russia)
 
7th Fight [M3 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
ROSTAN Nicolas
(Uruguay)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
2:17
RADNER Gerald
(Austria)
 
8th Fight [M3 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
CARLIN Javier
(Argentina)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
0:58
VALDEZ Lenny
(United States of America)
 
9th Fight [M3 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
GADZHIEV Rafail
(Russia)
010-0001
IWYPIWYP
0:00
GOES Jose
(Brazil)
 
10th Fight [M3 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
HAYEK Bahjet
(Brazil)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
1:50
DECKER Jimmy
(Sweden)
 
11th Fight [M3 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
GUILLOU Jimmy
(France)
100-0002
IWYPIWYP
1:46
IMAMURA Fabio
(Brazil)
 
12th Fight [M3 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
KOMURO Koji
(Japan)
10010001
IWYPIWYP
1:23
ROUIBET Abdelkrim
(Algeria)
 
13th Fight [M3 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
CARDOZO Gabriel
(Brazil)
020-000-
IWYPIWYP
1:31
ESPIRITUSANTO DE MIGUEL Santiago
(Spain)
 
14th Fight [M3 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
CORULO Luis Pablo
(Argentina)
100-0103
IWYPIWYP
0:36
LEOCADIO Alexandre
(Brazil)
 
15th Fight [M3 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
FORD Gavrila
(United States of America)
100-0001
IWYPIWYP
0:31
MIJALKOVIC Marko
(Serbia)
 
16th Fight [M3 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
RADNER Gerald
(Austria)
10020002
IWYPIWYP
3:23
CARLIN Javier
(Argentina)
 
17th Fight [M3 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
DIEZ GONZALEZ David
(Spain)
10020003
IWYPIWYP
4:42
GADZHIEV Rafail
(Russia)
 
18th Fight [M3 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
HAYEK Bahjet
(Brazil)
100-0003
IWYPIWYP
2:00
LASKOWSKI Sebastian
(Poland)
 
19th Fight [M3 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
ZEMLINSKY Tony
(United States of America)
000-020-
IWYPIWYP
2:52
GUILLOU Jimmy
(France)
 
20th Fight [M3 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
KOMURO Koji
(Japan)
100-0002
IWYPIWYP
1:00
CARDOZO Gabriel
(Brazil)
 
21th Fight [M3 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
CORULO Luis Pablo
(Argentina)
100-0003
IWYPIWYP
0:25
FORD Gavrila
(United States of America)
 
22th Fight [M3 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
RADNER Gerald
(Austria)
02010001
IWYPIWYP
0:27
DIEZ GONZALEZ David
(Spain)
 
23th Fight [M3 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
HAYEK Bahjet
(Brazil)
0003100-
IWYPIWYP
2:00
GUILLOU Jimmy
(France)
 
24th Fight [M3 -73 kg]: Repechage
SINILOV Sergii
(Ukraine)
01020002
IWYPIWYP
1:36
ROUIBET Abdelkrim
(Algeria)
 
25th Fight [M3 -73 kg]: Repechage
RODRIGUEZ Luis
(United States of America)
000-010-
IWYPIWYP
1:35
LEOCADIO Alexandre
(Brazil)
 
26th Fight [M3 -73 kg]: Repechage
ROSTAN Nicolas
(Uruguay)
000-020-
IWYPIWYP
0:35
CARLIN Javier
(Argentina)
 
27th Fight [M3 -73 kg]: Repechage
IMAMURA Fabio
(Brazil)
020-000-
IWYPIWYP
1:52
ZEMLINSKY Tony
(United States of America)
 
28th Fight [M3 -73 kg]: Repechage
SINILOV Sergii
(Ukraine)
10010002
IWYPIWYP
0:55
CARDOZO Gabriel
(Brazil)
 
29th Fight [M3 -73 kg]: Repechage
LEOCADIO Alexandre
(Brazil)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
3:00
FORD Gavrila
(United States of America)
 
30th Fight [M3 -73 kg]: Repechage
CARLIN Javier
(Argentina)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
2:00
DIEZ GONZALEZ David
(Spain)
 
31th Fight [M3 -73 kg]: Repechage
IMAMURA Fabio
(Brazil)
00031001
IWYPIWYP
1:00
HAYEK Bahjet
(Brazil)
 
32th Fight [M3 -73 kg]: Semifinal
KOMURO Koji
(Japan)
100-0002
IWYPIWYP
0:47
CORULO Luis Pablo
(Argentina)
 
33th Fight [M3 -73 kg]: Semifinal
RADNER Gerald
(Austria)
00011001
IWYPIWYP
1:24
GUILLOU Jimmy
(France)
 
34th Fight [M3 -73 kg]: Repechage
SINILOV Sergii
(Ukraine)
100-0001
IWYPIWYP
2:17
LEOCADIO Alexandre
(Brazil)
 
35th Fight [M3 -73 kg]: Repechage
CARLIN Javier
(Argentina)
0002100-
IWYPIWYP
0:11
HAYEK Bahjet
(Brazil)
 
36th Fight [M3 -73 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
SINILOV Sergii
(Ukraine)
00020101
IWYPIWYP
2:56
RADNER Gerald
(Austria)
 
37th Fight [M3 -73 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
HAYEK Bahjet
(Brazil)
100-0002
IWYPIWYP
1:00
CORULO Luis Pablo
(Argentina)
 
38th Fight [M3 -73 kg]: Final
KOMURO Koji
(Japan)
1001010-
IWYPIWYP
1:42
GUILLOU Jimmy
(France)
 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-