18.08.2019 [21:49:18]World Judo Championship Veterans 2018 Feedback

 










Category M3 -81 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [M3 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
RAHAMUT Roberto Carlos
(Colombia)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
2:40
PINTO Andre
(Brazil)
 
2nd Fight [M3 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
MORALE Rogerio
(Brazil)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
2:37
HORNSBY James
(Great Britain)
 
3rd Fight [M3 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
BOURQUE Frederic
(Canada)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
2:37
BARNA Lucian
(Romania)
 
4th Fight [M3 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
KARAVACKAS Giedrius
(United States of America)
0001010-
IWYPIWYP
2:00
MUSUMECI Diego
(Argentina)
 
5th Fight [M3 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
BITTENCOURT Luciano
(Brazil)
01020002
IWYPIWYP
0:50
MARTINEZ Johnny
(Mexico)
 
6th Fight [M3 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
SILDUSHKIN Ivan
(Russia)
00010102
IWYPIWYP
1:11
GONZALEZ Diego
(Uruguay)
 
7th Fight [M3 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
SILVA Alex Sandro
(Brazil)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
2:00
KONOVALOV Alexander
(Russia)
 
8th Fight [M3 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
GONZALEZ Gabriel
(Mexico)
100-0002
IWYPIWYP
0:12
CALLE Juan Diego
(Colombia)
 
9th Fight [M3 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
SHABLENOV Marlen
(Kazakhstan)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
2:17
YAGOUBI Noureddine
(Algeria)
 
10th Fight [M3 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
SILVA Everson
(Brazil)
01020002
IWYPIWYP
1:39
DENNIS John
(Ireland)
 
11th Fight [M3 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
SILVA Milton
(Brazil)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
2:27
GARCIA Carlos
(Mexico)
 
12th Fight [M3 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
KHALIN Oleg
(Ukraine)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
1:35
SMILEY Christopher
(Canada)
 
13th Fight [M3 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
ZERMENO Jose
(Mexico)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
0:21
RAHAMUT Roberto Carlos
(Colombia)
 
14th Fight [M3 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
HORNSBY James
(Great Britain)
020-0001
IWYPIWYP
1:17
BOURQUE Frederic
(Canada)
 
15th Fight [M3 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
MUSUMECI Diego
(Argentina)
10020002
IWYPIWYP
1:19
TOKHTAMYSH Vasyl
(Ukraine)
 
16th Fight [M3 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
BITTENCOURT Luciano
(Brazil)
0101000-
IWYPIWYP
0:00
GONZALEZ Diego
(Uruguay)
 
17th Fight [M3 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
KONOVALOV Alexander
(Russia)
100-0001
IWYPIWYP
1:58
GONZALEZ Gabriel
(Mexico)
 
18th Fight [M3 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
PETRE Adrian
(Romania)
1002000-
IWYPIWYP
0:11
YAGOUBI Noureddine
(Algeria)
 
19th Fight [M3 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
PERICHON Rafael
(Argentina)
010-0002
IWYPIWYP
0:36
SILVA Everson
(Brazil)
 
20th Fight [M3 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
SILVA Milton
(Brazil)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
1:54
KHALIN Oleg
(Ukraine)
 
21th Fight [M3 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
RAHAMUT Roberto Carlos
(Colombia)
000-010-
IWYPIWYP
1:46
HORNSBY James
(Great Britain)
 
22th Fight [M3 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
MUSUMECI Diego
(Argentina)
100-0003
IWYPIWYP
0:34
BITTENCOURT Luciano
(Brazil)
 
23th Fight [M3 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
KONOVALOV Alexander
(Russia)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
2:46
PETRE Adrian
(Romania)
 
24th Fight [M3 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
PERICHON Rafael
(Argentina)
01010001
IWYPIWYP
0:00
SILVA Milton
(Brazil)
 
25th Fight [M3 -81 kg]: Repechage
MORALE Rogerio
(Brazil)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
2:52
BOURQUE Frederic
(Canada)
 

26th Fight [M3 -81 kg]: Repechage
KARAVACKAS Giedrius
(United States of America)
000-000-
IWYPIWYP
0:00
TOKHTAMYSH Vasyl
(Ukraine)
 
27th Fight [M3 -81 kg]: Repechage
SILVA Alex Sandro
(Brazil)
100-0003
IWYPIWYP
1:00
GONZALEZ Gabriel
(Mexico)
 
28th Fight [M3 -81 kg]: Repechage
BOURQUE Frederic
(Canada)
000-010-
IWYPIWYP
1:47
RAHAMUT Roberto Carlos
(Colombia)
 
29th Fight [M3 -81 kg]: Repechage
TOKHTAMYSH Vasyl
(Ukraine)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
2:16
BITTENCOURT Luciano
(Brazil)
 
30th Fight [M3 -81 kg]: Repechage
SILVA Alex Sandro
(Brazil)
01010001
IWYPIWYP
1:12
PETRE Adrian
(Romania)
 
31th Fight [M3 -81 kg]: Repechage
SILVA Everson
(Brazil)
10010002
IWYPIWYP
0:00
SILVA Milton
(Brazil)
 
32th Fight [M3 -81 kg]: Semifinal
HORNSBY James
(Great Britain)
10010001
IWYPIWYP
1:00
MUSUMECI Diego
(Argentina)
 
33th Fight [M3 -81 kg]: Semifinal
KONOVALOV Alexander
(Russia)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
2:38
PERICHON Rafael
(Argentina)
 
34th Fight [M3 -81 kg]: Repechage
RAHAMUT Roberto Carlos
(Colombia)
0001100-
IWYPIWYP
2:00
TOKHTAMYSH Vasyl
(Ukraine)
 
35th Fight [M3 -81 kg]: Repechage
SILVA Alex Sandro
(Brazil)
0002100-
IWYPIWYP
0:29
SILVA Everson
(Brazil)
 
36th Fight [M3 -81 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
TOKHTAMYSH Vasyl
(Ukraine)
00031001
IWYPIWYP
0:00
PERICHON Rafael
(Argentina)
 
37th Fight [M3 -81 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
SILVA Everson
(Brazil)
100-0001
IWYPIWYP
1:55
MUSUMECI Diego
(Argentina)
 
38th Fight [M3 -81 kg]: Final
HORNSBY James
(Great Britain)
00020101
IWYPIWYP
0:00
KONOVALOV Alexander
(Russia)
 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-