23.07.2019 [19:53:24]World Judo Championship Veterans 2018 Feedback

 










Category M3 -90 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [M3 -90 kg]: Preliminary round
KASATOV Pavel
(Russia)
0101000-
IWYPIWYP
0:00
ASGAROV Seyfal
(Azerbaijan)
 
2nd Fight [M3 -90 kg]: Preliminary round
MEDJELLEL Merzouk
(Algeria)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
3:00
BAUME Benoit
(France)
 
3rd Fight [M3 -90 kg]: Preliminary round
JERSCHOW Vinicius
(Brazil)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
2:00
SALMIN Andrei
(Russia)
 
4th Fight [M3 -90 kg]: Preliminary round
HAFEZI Mehran
(Great Britain)
00021002
IWYPIWYP
2:28
SOARES Fernando
(Brazil)
 
5th Fight [M3 -90 kg]: Preliminary round
KASATOV Pavel
(Russia)
010-000-
IWYPIWYP
2:23
LIMA Aluisio
(Brazil)
 
6th Fight [M3 -90 kg]: Preliminary round
VIEIRA Alexandre
(Portugal)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
1:29
PREDA Dumitru-Dorel
(Romania)
 
7th Fight [M3 -90 kg]: Preliminary round
BAUME Benoit
(France)
00031002
IWYPIWYP
0:12
DE SOUZA Marciel
(Brazil)
 
8th Fight [M3 -90 kg]: Preliminary round
SIVERIN Sergei
(Russia)
00031001
IWYPIWYP
1:00
CHILDS Simon
(Great Britain)
 
9th Fight [M3 -90 kg]: Preliminary round
QUEIROZ Victor
(Brazil)
020-000-
IWYPIWYP
2:20
BENITEZ Pedro Ariel
(Argentina)
 
10th Fight [M3 -90 kg]: Preliminary round
SHIOZAWA Mauricio
(Brazil)
01010001
IWYPIWYP
0:53
KOKURIN Dmitry
(Russia)
 
11th Fight [M3 -90 kg]: Preliminary round
SALMIN Andrei
(Russia)
020-000-
IWYPIWYP
2:14
SOARES Fernando
(Brazil)
 
12th Fight [M3 -90 kg]: Preliminary round
KASATOV Pavel
(Russia)
01010002
IWYPIWYP
0:00
VIEIRA Alexandre
(Portugal)
 
13th Fight [M3 -90 kg]: Preliminary round
DE SOUZA Marciel
(Brazil)
00031002
IWYPIWYP
3:10
CHILDS Simon
(Great Britain)
 
14th Fight [M3 -90 kg]: Preliminary round
QUEIROZ Victor
(Brazil)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
1:58
SHIOZAWA Mauricio
(Brazil)
 
15th Fight [M3 -90 kg]: Repechage
ASGAROV Seyfal
(Azerbaijan)
00011001
IWYPIWYP
0:41
LIMA Aluisio
(Brazil)
 
16th Fight [M3 -90 kg]: Repechage
JERSCHOW Vinicius
(Brazil)
10020003
IWYPIWYP
0:00
SOARES Fernando
(Brazil)
 
17th Fight [M3 -90 kg]: Repechage
LIMA Aluisio
(Brazil)
000-1001
IWYPIWYP
0:51
VIEIRA Alexandre
(Portugal)
 
18th Fight [M3 -90 kg]: Repechage
SIVERIN Sergei
(Russia)
100-0001
IWYPIWYP
1:00
DE SOUZA Marciel
(Brazil)
 
19th Fight [M3 -90 kg]: Repechage
BENITEZ Pedro Ariel
(Argentina)
000-1001
IWYPIWYP
1:41
SHIOZAWA Mauricio
(Brazil)
 
20th Fight [M3 -90 kg]: Semifinal
SALMIN Andrei
(Russia)
100-0003
IWYPIWYP
0:00
KASATOV Pavel
(Russia)
 
21th Fight [M3 -90 kg]: Semifinal
CHILDS Simon
(Great Britain)
00031001
IWYPIWYP
0:00
QUEIROZ Victor
(Brazil)
 
22th Fight [M3 -90 kg]: Repechage
JERSCHOW Vinicius
(Brazil)
01010002
IWYPIWYP
0:00
VIEIRA Alexandre
(Portugal)
 
23th Fight [M3 -90 kg]: Repechage
SIVERIN Sergei
(Russia)
01020002
IWYPIWYP
1:00
SHIOZAWA Mauricio
(Brazil)
 
24th Fight [M3 -90 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
JERSCHOW Vinicius
(Brazil)
00031002
IWYPIWYP
0:42
CHILDS Simon
(Great Britain)
 
25th Fight [M3 -90 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
SIVERIN Sergei
(Russia)
10020003
IWYPIWYP
0:50
KASATOV Pavel
(Russia)
 
26th Fight [M3 -90 kg]: Final
SALMIN Andrei
(Russia)
10010001
IWYPIWYP
1:20
QUEIROZ Victor
(Brazil)
 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-