18.07.2019 [21:26:22]World Judo Championship Veterans 2018 Feedback

 










Category M4 -73 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [M4 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
MEDINA Mariano
(Argentina)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
2:14
KOSTROVETS Vladimir
(Canada)
 
2nd Fight [M4 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
ROCHA Cesar
(Brazil)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
2:00
ALBRECHT Peter
(Germany)
 
3rd Fight [M4 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
MASCHERUCCI Roberto
(Italy)
01010001
IWYPIWYP
0:00
ANJOS Vladis
(Brazil)
 
4th Fight [M4 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
JUNIOR Enir
(Brazil)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
2:45
MERENKOV Valeriy
(Russia)
 
5th Fight [M4 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
ANDRADE Salvador
(Mexico)
000-020-
IWYPIWYP
0:15
KOSTROVETS Vladimir
(Canada)
 
6th Fight [M4 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
TOSELLI Lionel
(France)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
2:39
DESERVENTI Francesco
(Italy)
 
7th Fight [M4 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
WALL Charles
(United States of America)
000-020-
IWYPIWYP
1:50
ROCHA Cesar
(Brazil)
 
8th Fight [M4 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
BRUCHON Jerome
(Switzerland)
0002020-
IWYPIWYP
0:36
OCULI Philippe
(France)
 
9th Fight [M4 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
CREMASCHI Carlos Daniel
(Argentina)
00031002
IWYPIWYP
0:36
RODRIGUES Gilthon
(Brazil)
 
10th Fight [M4 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
QUEIROZ JR Jairo
(Brazil)
01010002
IWYPIWYP
1:16
MOXLEY Erich Allan
(United States of America)
 
11th Fight [M4 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
MASCHERUCCI Roberto
(Italy)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
2:48
RUIZ Adrian
(Mexico)
 
12th Fight [M4 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
MERENKOV Valeriy
(Russia)
10010001
IWYPIWYP
2:00
KOSTROVETS Vladimir
(Canada)
 
13th Fight [M4 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
TOSELLI Lionel
(France)
0002010-
IWYPIWYP
0:00
ROCHA Cesar
(Brazil)
 
14th Fight [M4 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
OCULI Philippe
(France)
020-0001
IWYPIWYP
1:39
RODRIGUES Gilthon
(Brazil)
 
15th Fight [M4 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
QUEIROZ JR Jairo
(Brazil)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
1:54
MASCHERUCCI Roberto
(Italy)
 
16th Fight [M4 -73 kg]: Repechage
ALBRECHT Peter
(Germany)
010-000-
IWYPIWYP
2:15
WALL Charles
(United States of America)
 
17th Fight [M4 -73 kg]: Repechage
JUNIOR Enir
(Brazil)
000-0102
IWYPIWYP
0:47
KOSTROVETS Vladimir
(Canada)
 
18th Fight [M4 -73 kg]: Repechage
ALBRECHT Peter
(Germany)
0102100-
IWYPIWYP
0:19
TOSELLI Lionel
(France)
 
19th Fight [M4 -73 kg]: Repechage
BRUCHON Jerome
(Switzerland)
100-0001
IWYPIWYP
1:51
RODRIGUES Gilthon
(Brazil)
 
20th Fight [M4 -73 kg]: Repechage
MOXLEY Erich Allan
(United States of America)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
1:31
MASCHERUCCI Roberto
(Italy)
 
21th Fight [M4 -73 kg]: Semifinal
MERENKOV Valeriy
(Russia)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
2:11
ROCHA Cesar
(Brazil)
 
22th Fight [M4 -73 kg]: Semifinal
OCULI Philippe
(France)
02010001
IWYPIWYP
2:00
QUEIROZ JR Jairo
(Brazil)
 
23th Fight [M4 -73 kg]: Repechage
KOSTROVETS Vladimir
(Canada)
100-010-
IWYPIWYP
1:29
TOSELLI Lionel
(France)
 
24th Fight [M4 -73 kg]: Repechage
BRUCHON Jerome
(Switzerland)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
1:48
MASCHERUCCI Roberto
(Italy)
 
25th Fight [M4 -73 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
KOSTROVETS Vladimir
(Canada)
020-000-
IWYPIWYP
2:00
QUEIROZ JR Jairo
(Brazil)
 
26th Fight [M4 -73 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
BRUCHON Jerome
(Switzerland)
000-0201
IWYPIWYP
1:00
ROCHA Cesar
(Brazil)
 
27th Fight [M4 -73 kg]: Final
MERENKOV Valeriy
(Russia)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
1:29
OCULI Philippe
(France)
 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-