18.11.2019 [06:43:44]World Judo Championship Veterans 2018 Feedback

 










Category M4 -81 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [M4 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
CABRERA Christian
(Mexico)
100-0001
IWYPIWYP
2:21
ARIAS PAZ Angel
(Argentina)
 
2nd Fight [M4 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
MANETTE Christophe
(France)
010-0001
IWYPIWYP
0:00
MATHEUS Luciano
(Brazil)
 
3rd Fight [M4 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
FARGE Fabien
(France)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
2:58
SOLER Luis Arturo
(Colombia)
 
4th Fight [M4 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
MOURA Rodrigo Jose
(Brazil)
100-0001
IWYPIWYP
1:17
SUAREZ Miguel
(Mexico)
 
5th Fight [M4 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
POT Daniel
(Netherlands)
0002010-
IWYPIWYP
0:00
KALMAN Gyula
(United States of America)
 
6th Fight [M4 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
BITONTO Marcelo Adrian
(Argentina)
01020002
IWYPIWYP
0:00
DUARTE Jose
(United States of America)
 
7th Fight [M4 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
JAFAROV Mubariz
(Azerbaijan)
010-0001
IWYPIWYP
1:00
NETO Joao
(Brazil)
 
8th Fight [M4 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
FONAY Zsolt
(Hungary)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
2:00
MOURA Helber
(Brazil)
 
9th Fight [M4 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
ZHIDIAEV Vladimir
(Russia)
0201010-
IWYPIWYP
1:22
DIAS Murilo
(United States of America)
 
10th Fight [M4 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
CABRERA Christian
(Mexico)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
2:15
BARKO Sergey
(United States of America)
 
11th Fight [M4 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
SPADINI Luca
(Italy)
000-1001
IWYPIWYP
0:47
MANETTE Christophe
(France)
 
12th Fight [M4 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
SOLER Luis Arturo
(Colombia)
000-1001
IWYPIWYP
1:14
KVARIANI Merabi
(Georgia)
 
13th Fight [M4 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
MOURA Rodrigo Jose
(Brazil)
0001100-
IWYPIWYP
1:00
KALMAN Gyula
(United States of America)
 
14th Fight [M4 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
BITONTO Marcelo Adrian
(Argentina)
10010002
IWYPIWYP
0:28
DAVILA Humberto
(Chile)
 
15th Fight [M4 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
JAFAROV Mubariz
(Azerbaijan)
100-0001
IWYPIWYP
1:00
DUMSER Vincent
(France)
 
16th Fight [M4 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
COPAK Gabriel
(Slovakia)
00031001
IWYPIWYP
2:44
FONAY Zsolt
(Hungary)
 
17th Fight [M4 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
ZHIDIAEV Vladimir
(Russia)
0003100-
IWYPIWYP
0:55
ORTIZ Raul
(Mexico)
 
18th Fight [M4 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
CABRERA Christian
(Mexico)
00031001
IWYPIWYP
1:40
MANETTE Christophe
(France)
 
19th Fight [M4 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
KVARIANI Merabi
(Georgia)
010-0001
IWYPIWYP
0:00
KALMAN Gyula
(United States of America)
 
20th Fight [M4 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
BITONTO Marcelo Adrian
(Argentina)
00021001
IWYPIWYP
0:10
JAFAROV Mubariz
(Azerbaijan)
 
21th Fight [M4 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
FONAY Zsolt
(Hungary)
10010003
IWYPIWYP
1:22
ORTIZ Raul
(Mexico)
 
22th Fight [M4 -81 kg]: Repechage
MATHEUS Luciano
(Brazil)
00021001
IWYPIWYP
0:35
SPADINI Luca
(Italy)
 
23th Fight [M4 -81 kg]: Repechage
NETO Joao
(Brazil)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
1:34
DUMSER Vincent
(France)
 
24th Fight [M4 -81 kg]: Repechage
MOURA Helber
(Brazil)
000-0201
IWYPIWYP
1:51
COPAK Gabriel
(Slovakia)
 
25th Fight [M4 -81 kg]: Repechage
SPADINI Luca
(Italy)
0001020-
IWYPIWYP
0:16
CABRERA Christian
(Mexico)
 
26th Fight [M4 -81 kg]: Repechage
SOLER Luis Arturo
(Colombia)
00021002
IWYPIWYP
0:46
KALMAN Gyula
(United States of America)
 
27th Fight [M4 -81 kg]: Repechage
DUMSER Vincent
(France)
000-1001
IWYPIWYP
1:25
BITONTO Marcelo Adrian
(Argentina)
 
28th Fight [M4 -81 kg]: Repechage
COPAK Gabriel
(Slovakia)
010-000-
IWYPIWYP
1:53
ORTIZ Raul
(Mexico)
 
29th Fight [M4 -81 kg]: Semifinal
MANETTE Christophe
(France)
01010002
IWYPIWYP
1:00
KVARIANI Merabi
(Georgia)
 
30th Fight [M4 -81 kg]: Semifinal
JAFAROV Mubariz
(Azerbaijan)
000-0101
IWYPIWYP
0:00
FONAY Zsolt
(Hungary)
 
31th Fight [M4 -81 kg]: Repechage
CABRERA Christian
(Mexico)
00020102
IWYPIWYP
2:00
KALMAN Gyula
(United States of America)
 
32th Fight [M4 -81 kg]: Repechage
BITONTO Marcelo Adrian
(Argentina)
00020101
IWYPIWYP
1:42
COPAK Gabriel
(Slovakia)
 
33th Fight [M4 -81 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
KALMAN Gyula
(United States of America)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
0:59
JAFAROV Mubariz
(Azerbaijan)
 
34th Fight [M4 -81 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
COPAK Gabriel
(Slovakia)
000-020-
IWYPIWYP
2:00
KVARIANI Merabi
(Georgia)
 
35th Fight [M4 -81 kg]: Final
MANETTE Christophe
(France)
01010002
IWYPIWYP
0:00
FONAY Zsolt
(Hungary)
 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-