18.11.2019 [05:54:47]World Judo Championship Veterans 2018 Feedback

 










Category M5 -100 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [M5 -100 kg]: Preliminary round
ROSEN Michael
(United States of America)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
2:28
KOSTIN Alexsandr
(Russia)
 
2nd Fight [M5 -100 kg]: Preliminary round
LORENCAO JR Acacio
(Brazil)
10010003
IWYPIWYP
0:34
PAZOS Miguel
(Peru)
 
3rd Fight [M5 -100 kg]: Preliminary round
RUSU Iulian
(Austria)
10010003
IWYPIWYP
0:33
SCHULZ Stefan Bernhard
(Germany)
 
4th Fight [M5 -100 kg]: Preliminary round
DANCZIK Jiri
(Czech Republic)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
2:38
CONDO Jean Philippe
(France)
 
5th Fight [M5 -100 kg]: Preliminary round
BARS Guido
(Germany)
000-0101
IWYPIWYP
0:00
LOPOUCHANSKI Alexandre Ivanovich
(United States of America)
 
6th Fight [M5 -100 kg]: Preliminary round
LACOMBE William
(France)
00030101
IWYPIWYP
0:14
KOSTIN Alexsandr
(Russia)
 
7th Fight [M5 -100 kg]: Preliminary round
LORENCAO JR Acacio
(Brazil)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
1:58
RUSU Iulian
(Austria)
 
8th Fight [M5 -100 kg]: Preliminary round
ASGAROV Azar
(Azerbaijan)
0001100-
IWYPIWYP
1:12
CONDO Jean Philippe
(France)
 
9th Fight [M5 -100 kg]: Preliminary round
LOPOUCHANSKI Alexandre Ivanovich
(United States of America)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
1:52
ALILUEV Vitaly
(New Zealand)
 
10th Fight [M5 -100 kg]: Repechage
ROSEN Michael
(United States of America)
00031001
IWYPIWYP
0:41
LACOMBE William
(France)
 
11th Fight [M5 -100 kg]: Repechage
SCHULZ Stefan Bernhard
(Germany)
10020003
IWYPIWYP
0:32
LORENCAO JR Acacio
(Brazil)
 
12th Fight [M5 -100 kg]: Repechage
DANCZIK Jiri
(Czech Republic)
00010201
IWYPIWYP
1:13
ASGAROV Azar
(Azerbaijan)
 
13th Fight [M5 -100 kg]: Semifinal
KOSTIN Alexsandr
(Russia)
000-1001
IWYPIWYP
1:00
RUSU Iulian
(Austria)
 
14th Fight [M5 -100 kg]: Semifinal
CONDO Jean Philippe
(France)
000-010-
IWYPIWYP
1:00
ALILUEV Vitaly
(New Zealand)
 
15th Fight [M5 -100 kg]: Repechage
LACOMBE William
(France)
01020001
IWYPIWYP
0:00
SCHULZ Stefan Bernhard
(Germany)
 
16th Fight [M5 -100 kg]: Repechage
ASGAROV Azar
(Azerbaijan)
000-1001
IWYPIWYP
1:23
LOPOUCHANSKI Alexandre Ivanovich
(United States of America)
 
17th Fight [M5 -100 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
LACOMBE William
(France)
01020001
IWYPIWYP
0:00
CONDO Jean Philippe
(France)
 
18th Fight [M5 -100 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
LOPOUCHANSKI Alexandre Ivanovich
(United States of America)
00031002
IWYPIWYP
0:14
KOSTIN Alexsandr
(Russia)
 
19th Fight [M5 -100 kg]: Final
RUSU Iulian
(Austria)
100-0001
IWYPIWYP
2:00
ALILUEV Vitaly
(New Zealand)
 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-