06.12.2019 [13:14:15]World Judo Championship Veterans 2018 Feedback

 










Category M5 -73 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [M5 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
BUSTOS FIERRO Rafael
(Argentina)
020-0001
IWYPIWYP
1:54
LALLUT Anthony
(French Polynesia)
 
2nd Fight [M5 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
FRANSSON DE CASTRO AMARAL Antero Gustavo
(Sweden)
02010001
IWYPIWYP
1:12
LONGMUIR Robert
(Great Britain)
 
3rd Fight [M5 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
LAATS Lode
(Belgium)
10010002
IWYPIWYP
0:47
CARDOSO Pablo
(Mexico)
 
4th Fight [M5 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
SUNDBERG Roine
(Sweden)
00010101
IWYPIWYP
0:18
JAFAROV Mushfig
(Azerbaijan)
 
5th Fight [M5 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
LEITE Marco
(Brazil)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
2:22
BUSTOS FIERRO Rafael
(Argentina)
 
6th Fight [M5 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
MARTINEZ MIRANDA Jose Antonio
(Spain)
010-0001
IWYPIWYP
0:00
DERAEDT Geert
(Belgium)
 
7th Fight [M5 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
FRANSSON DE CASTRO AMARAL Antero Gustavo
(Sweden)
00020102
IWYPIWYP
0:41
MBANI Christian
(France)
 
8th Fight [M5 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
VICENTE Eduardo
(Brazil)
0102020-
IWYPIWYP
0:28
STEENACKERS Jean
(Belgium)
 
9th Fight [M5 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
TARGOSINSKI Artur
(Canada)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
2:45
GROPPO Roberto Jose
(Argentina)
 
10th Fight [M5 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
HEILMANN Torsten
(Germany)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
1:42
THORSMAN Johan
(Sweden)
 
11th Fight [M5 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
MERINO Paulo Sergio
(Brazil)
000-1002
IWYPIWYP
0:25
LAATS Lode
(Belgium)
 
12th Fight [M5 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
JAFAROV Mushfig
(Azerbaijan)
1001000-
IWYPIWYP
1:44
BUSTOS FIERRO Rafael
(Argentina)
 
13th Fight [M5 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
MARTINEZ MIRANDA Jose Antonio
(Spain)
0001100-
IWYPIWYP
1:33
MBANI Christian
(France)
 
14th Fight [M5 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
STEENACKERS Jean
(Belgium)
000-1001
IWYPIWYP
0:00
TARGOSINSKI Artur
(Canada)
 
15th Fight [M5 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
THORSMAN Johan
(Sweden)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
2:39
LAATS Lode
(Belgium)
 
16th Fight [M5 -73 kg]: Repechage
SUNDBERG Roine
(Sweden)
100-0001
IWYPIWYP
0:56
BUSTOS FIERRO Rafael
(Argentina)
 
17th Fight [M5 -73 kg]: Repechage
FRANSSON DE CASTRO AMARAL Antero Gustavo
(Sweden)
0101000-
IWYPIWYP
0:19
MARTINEZ MIRANDA Jose Antonio
(Spain)
 
18th Fight [M5 -73 kg]: Repechage
GROPPO Roberto Jose
(Argentina)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
2:25
STEENACKERS Jean
(Belgium)
 
19th Fight [M5 -73 kg]: Repechage
HEILMANN Torsten
(Germany)
000-010-
IWYPIWYP
0:44
LAATS Lode
(Belgium)
 
20th Fight [M5 -73 kg]: Semifinal
JAFAROV Mushfig
(Azerbaijan)
0103100-
IWYPIWYP
0:12
MBANI Christian
(France)
 
21th Fight [M5 -73 kg]: Semifinal
TARGOSINSKI Artur
(Canada)
000-010-
IWYPIWYP
1:33
THORSMAN Johan
(Sweden)
 
22th Fight [M5 -73 kg]: Repechage
SUNDBERG Roine
(Sweden)
100-0001
IWYPIWYP
1:20
FRANSSON DE CASTRO AMARAL Antero Gustavo
(Sweden)
 
23th Fight [M5 -73 kg]: Repechage
STEENACKERS Jean
(Belgium)
0001100-
IWYPIWYP
2:20
LAATS Lode
(Belgium)
 
24th Fight [M5 -73 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
SUNDBERG Roine
(Sweden)
000-020-
IWYPIWYP
0:44
TARGOSINSKI Artur
(Canada)
 
25th Fight [M5 -73 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
LAATS Lode
(Belgium)
010-000-
IWYPIWYP
0:14
JAFAROV Mushfig
(Azerbaijan)
 
26th Fight [M5 -73 kg]: Final
MBANI Christian
(France)
000-020-
IWYPIWYP
1:50
THORSMAN Johan
(Sweden)
 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-