15.09.2019 [09:34:57]World Judo Championship Veterans 2018 Feedback

 










Category M5 -81 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [M5 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
DEZEUZE Marc
(France)
0001100-
IWYPIWYP
0:00
RODEWALD Olaf
(Germany)
 
2nd Fight [M5 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
DZHAFAROV Azer
(Russia)
0001020-
IWYPIWYP
0:12
HOSTEAU Christophe
(France)
 
3rd Fight [M5 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
LINDEBERG Lars
(Sweden)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
3:00
LE GORBELEC Christophe
(France)
 
4th Fight [M5 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
CUMMINS Paul
(Ireland)
100-0003
IWYPIWYP
1:47
SOLANKI Ranbir
(India)
 
5th Fight [M5 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
RODEWALD Olaf
(Germany)
100-0002
IWYPIWYP
1:23
MOLINA Marcelo
(Argentina)
 
6th Fight [M5 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
AGEEV Sergey
(Russia)
0001100-
IWYPIWYP
1:55
YAMASAKI JUNIOR Shigueto
(Brazil)
 
7th Fight [M5 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
HOSTEAU Christophe
(France)
0001100-
IWYPIWYP
1:00
VESELY Lukas
(Czech Republic)
 
8th Fight [M5 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
GUEVARA Ernesto
(United States of America)
100-0001
IWYPIWYP
1:43
LAGERBERG Juha
(Sweden)
 
9th Fight [M5 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
STRYCHARZ Leszek
(Poland)
10010003
IWYPIWYP
1:59
VERA Francisco
(Argentina)
 
10th Fight [M5 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
SELAGEA Titus
(United States of America)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
2:14
LE GORBELEC Christophe
(France)
 
11th Fight [M5 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
DELLIHR Malik
(France)
000-020-
IWYPIWYP
0:33
MARVERTI Fernando
(Italy)
 
12th Fight [M5 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
CUMMINS Paul
(Ireland)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
1:00
MILLONS Mikhail
(Russia)
 
13th Fight [M5 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
RODEWALD Olaf
(Germany)
000-0101
IWYPIWYP
0:00
YAMASAKI JUNIOR Shigueto
(Brazil)
 
14th Fight [M5 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
VESELY Lukas
(Czech Republic)
0201000-
IWYPIWYP
0:51
GUEVARA Ernesto
(United States of America)
 
15th Fight [M5 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
STRYCHARZ Leszek
(Poland)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
2:16
LE GORBELEC Christophe
(France)
 
16th Fight [M5 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
MARVERTI Fernando
(Italy)
10010002
IWYPIWYP
1:28
CUMMINS Paul
(Ireland)
 
17th Fight [M5 -81 kg]: Repechage
LINDEBERG Lars
(Sweden)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
3:00
SELAGEA Titus
(United States of America)
 
18th Fight [M5 -81 kg]: Repechage
AGEEV Sergey
(Russia)
0001100-
IWYPIWYP
0:23
RODEWALD Olaf
(Germany)
 
19th Fight [M5 -81 kg]: Repechage
HOSTEAU Christophe
(France)
100-0001
IWYPIWYP
2:00
GUEVARA Ernesto
(United States of America)
 
20th Fight [M5 -81 kg]: Repechage
SELAGEA Titus
(United States of America)
010-000-
IWYPIWYP
0:00
STRYCHARZ Leszek
(Poland)
 
21th Fight [M5 -81 kg]: Repechage
DELLIHR Malik
(France)
10020003
IWYPIWYP
3:31
CUMMINS Paul
(Ireland)
 
22th Fight [M5 -81 kg]: Semifinal
YAMASAKI JUNIOR Shigueto
(Brazil)
0001020-
IWYPIWYP
0:46
VESELY Lukas
(Czech Republic)
 
23th Fight [M5 -81 kg]: Semifinal
LE GORBELEC Christophe
(France)
0201000-
IWYPIWYP
2:00
MARVERTI Fernando
(Italy)
 
24th Fight [M5 -81 kg]: Repechage
RODEWALD Olaf
(Germany)
000-010-
IWYPIWYP
2:11
HOSTEAU Christophe
(France)
 
25th Fight [M5 -81 kg]: Repechage
SELAGEA Titus
(United States of America)
000-020-
IWYPIWYP
1:58
DELLIHR Malik
(France)
 
26th Fight [M5 -81 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
HOSTEAU Christophe
(France)
00020101
IWYPIWYP
0:00
MARVERTI Fernando
(Italy)
 
27th Fight [M5 -81 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
DELLIHR Malik
(France)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
2:37
YAMASAKI JUNIOR Shigueto
(Brazil)
 
28th Fight [M5 -81 kg]: Final
VESELY Lukas
(Czech Republic)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
2:29
LE GORBELEC Christophe
(France)
 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-