14.11.2019 [18:42:41]World Judo Championship Veterans 2018 Feedback

 










Category M5 -90 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [M5 -90 kg]: Preliminary round
DELGADO Jefferson
(Brazil)
0003100-
IWYPIWYP
0:13
EBENFELT Staffan
(Sweden)
 
2nd Fight [M5 -90 kg]: Preliminary round
VLAJIC Simo
(Switzerland)
100-0001
IWYPIWYP
1:32
PARE Mark
(United States of America)
 
3rd Fight [M5 -90 kg]: Preliminary round
VETTORI Armando
(Italy)
010-0003
IWYPIWYP
0:35
VALLEJOS Nestor
(Argentina)
 
4th Fight [M5 -90 kg]: Preliminary round
FERGUSON Michael
(United States of America)
000-020-
IWYPIWYP
2:10
ENDRAS Robert
(Germany)
 
5th Fight [M5 -90 kg]: Preliminary round
PEREZ Gabriel
(Argentina)
100-0003
IWYPIWYP
0:26
MQTESCU Ovidiu
(United States of America)
 
6th Fight [M5 -90 kg]: Preliminary round
EBENFELT Staffan
(Sweden)
0103100-
IWYPIWYP
0:11
MESABLISHVILI Nugzar
(Ukraine)
 
7th Fight [M5 -90 kg]: Preliminary round
LECUREUX Sylvain
(France)
000-0102
IWYPIWYP
0:32
VLAJIC Simo
(Switzerland)
 
8th Fight [M5 -90 kg]: Preliminary round
KARLSSON Anders
(Sweden)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
2:40
VETTORI Armando
(Italy)
 
9th Fight [M5 -90 kg]: Preliminary round
SHAPORIN Igor
(Russia)
0201010-
IWYPIWYP
0:23
CARRASCO Pascal
(France)
 
10th Fight [M5 -90 kg]: Preliminary round
SUPRUN Ievgenii
(Ukraine)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
3:00
ROLLO Gerald
(France)
 
11th Fight [M5 -90 kg]: Preliminary round
HERNANDEZ Romero
(Guatemala)
00021001
IWYPIWYP
3:49
ENDRAS Robert
(Germany)
 
12th Fight [M5 -90 kg]: Preliminary round
WESTLUND Mats
(Sweden)
100-0001
IWYPIWYP
1:41
FALCAO JUNIOR Edison
(Brazil)
 
13th Fight [M5 -90 kg]: Preliminary round
KHIREDDINE Ali
(France)
100-0001
IWYPIWYP
1:00
PEREZ Gabriel
(Argentina)
 
14th Fight [M5 -90 kg]: Preliminary round
MESABLISHVILI Nugzar
(Ukraine)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
1:39
VLAJIC Simo
(Switzerland)
 
15th Fight [M5 -90 kg]: Preliminary round
VETTORI Armando
(Italy)
01010002
IWYPIWYP
2:41
SHAPORIN Igor
(Russia)
 
16th Fight [M5 -90 kg]: Preliminary round
SUPRUN Ievgenii
(Ukraine)
00021001
IWYPIWYP
0:37
ENDRAS Robert
(Germany)
 
17th Fight [M5 -90 kg]: Preliminary round
WESTLUND Mats
(Sweden)
000-010-
IWYPIWYP
1:33
KHIREDDINE Ali
(France)
 
18th Fight [M5 -90 kg]: Repechage
VALLEJOS Nestor
(Argentina)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
1:58
KARLSSON Anders
(Sweden)
 
19th Fight [M5 -90 kg]: Repechage
FERGUSON Michael
(United States of America)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
3:00
HERNANDEZ Romero
(Guatemala)
 
20th Fight [M5 -90 kg]: Repechage
EBENFELT Staffan
(Sweden)
10010003
IWYPIWYP
2:13
VLAJIC Simo
(Switzerland)
 
21th Fight [M5 -90 kg]: Repechage
VALLEJOS Nestor
(Argentina)
0001100-
IWYPIWYP
1:41
SHAPORIN Igor
(Russia)
 
22th Fight [M5 -90 kg]: Repechage
FERGUSON Michael
(United States of America)
00021001
IWYPIWYP
1:24
SUPRUN Ievgenii
(Ukraine)
 
23th Fight [M5 -90 kg]: Repechage
PEREZ Gabriel
(Argentina)
0201000-
IWYPIWYP
0:41
WESTLUND Mats
(Sweden)
 
24th Fight [M5 -90 kg]: Semifinal
MESABLISHVILI Nugzar
(Ukraine)
0102000-
IWYPIWYP
0:00
VETTORI Armando
(Italy)
 
25th Fight [M5 -90 kg]: Semifinal
ENDRAS Robert
(Germany)
0001010-
IWYPIWYP
0:00
KHIREDDINE Ali
(France)
 
26th Fight [M5 -90 kg]: Repechage
EBENFELT Staffan
(Sweden)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
2:36
SHAPORIN Igor
(Russia)
 
27th Fight [M5 -90 kg]: Repechage
SUPRUN Ievgenii
(Ukraine)
010-000-
IWYPIWYP
2:00
PEREZ Gabriel
(Argentina)
 
28th Fight [M5 -90 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
SHAPORIN Igor
(Russia)
010-0001
IWYPIWYP
0:00
ENDRAS Robert
(Germany)
 
29th Fight [M5 -90 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
SUPRUN Ievgenii
(Ukraine)
020-000-
IWYPIWYP
0:56
VETTORI Armando
(Italy)
 
30th Fight [M5 -90 kg]: Final
MESABLISHVILI Nugzar
(Ukraine)
00010101
IWYPIWYP
0:00
KHIREDDINE Ali
(France)
 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-