18.10.2019 [11:10:21]World Judo Championship Veterans 2018 Feedback

 










Category M6 -66 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [M6 -66 kg]: Preliminary round
BOUR Yann
(France)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
1:18
SIKOEV Iurii
(Russia)
 
2nd Fight [M6 -66 kg]: Preliminary round
GOLOVKOV Mikhail
(Russia)
100-0001
IWYPIWYP
1:20
CAILLAUD Frederic
(France)
 
3rd Fight [M6 -66 kg]: Preliminary round
VARGAS Jose Newton
(Brazil)
020-010-
IWYPIWYP
1:28
CLAVERIE Thierry
(France)
 
4th Fight [M6 -66 kg]: Preliminary round
BARONE Salvatore
(United States of America)
0001100-
IWYPIWYP
2:26
SIKOEV Iurii
(Russia)
 
5th Fight [M6 -66 kg]: Preliminary round
BAILEY David
(Canada)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
2:52
VANDENBOSSCHE Christian
(France)
 
6th Fight [M6 -66 kg]: Preliminary round
CHINCHILLA Alfredo
(Norway)
020-000-
IWYPIWYP
2:00
NOUASRIA Nacer
(France)
 
7th Fight [M6 -66 kg]: Preliminary round
TANNAM Donal
(Ireland)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
2:20
UEHARA Silvio
(Brazil)
 
8th Fight [M6 -66 kg]: Preliminary round
TONO Douglas
(United States of America)
020-0001
IWYPIWYP
0:39
FRANCE Pascal
(France)
 
9th Fight [M6 -66 kg]: Preliminary round
GOLOVKOV Mikhail
(Russia)
00031002
IWYPIWYP
3:25
LOPEZ Gildardo
(Mexico)
 
10th Fight [M6 -66 kg]: Preliminary round
GOURG Didier
(France)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
2:43
RODRIGUES Dario Jose
(Brazil)
 
11th Fight [M6 -66 kg]: Preliminary round
VARGAS Jose Newton
(Brazil)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
2:34
SIKOEV Iurii
(Russia)
 
12th Fight [M6 -66 kg]: Preliminary round
VANDENBOSSCHE Christian
(France)
000-020-
IWYPIWYP
2:39
CHINCHILLA Alfredo
(Norway)
 
13th Fight [M6 -66 kg]: Preliminary round
UEHARA Silvio
(Brazil)
100-0001
IWYPIWYP
1:25
TONO Douglas
(United States of America)
 
14th Fight [M6 -66 kg]: Preliminary round
LOPEZ Gildardo
(Mexico)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
1:54
RODRIGUES Dario Jose
(Brazil)
 
15th Fight [M6 -66 kg]: Repechage
BOUR Yann
(France)
020-0001
IWYPIWYP
2:00
BARONE Salvatore
(United States of America)
 
16th Fight [M6 -66 kg]: Repechage
BOUR Yann
(France)
020-0102
IWYPIWYP
1:49
VARGAS Jose Newton
(Brazil)
 
17th Fight [M6 -66 kg]: Repechage
NOUASRIA Nacer
(France)
010-0001
IWYPIWYP
0:55
VANDENBOSSCHE Christian
(France)
 
18th Fight [M6 -66 kg]: Repechage
TANNAM Donal
(Ireland)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
2:39
TONO Douglas
(United States of America)
 
19th Fight [M6 -66 kg]: Repechage
GOURG Didier
(France)
000-020-
IWYPIWYP
2:20
LOPEZ Gildardo
(Mexico)
 
20th Fight [M6 -66 kg]: Semifinal
SIKOEV Iurii
(Russia)
00010102
IWYPIWYP
0:00
CHINCHILLA Alfredo
(Norway)
 
21th Fight [M6 -66 kg]: Semifinal
UEHARA Silvio
(Brazil)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
1:42
RODRIGUES Dario Jose
(Brazil)
 
22th Fight [M6 -66 kg]: Repechage
BOUR Yann
(France)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
2:44
NOUASRIA Nacer
(France)
 
23th Fight [M6 -66 kg]: Repechage
TONO Douglas
(United States of America)
020-000-
IWYPIWYP
1:51
LOPEZ Gildardo
(Mexico)
 
24th Fight [M6 -66 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
NOUASRIA Nacer
(France)
10020003
IWYPIWYP
0:33
RODRIGUES Dario Jose
(Brazil)
 
25th Fight [M6 -66 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
TONO Douglas
(United States of America)
10020003
IWYPIWYP
0:48
SIKOEV Iurii
(Russia)
 
26th Fight [M6 -66 kg]: Final
CHINCHILLA Alfredo
(Norway)
000-010-
IWYPIWYP
0:00
UEHARA Silvio
(Brazil)
 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-