17.11.2019 [02:14:14]World Judo Championship Veterans 2018 Feedback

 










Category M6 -81 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [M6 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
LOVAS Istvan
(United States of America)
10010002
IWYPIWYP
1:11
PINSKYI Yurii
(Ukraine)
 
2nd Fight [M6 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
SOLIN Igor
(Russia)
0003100-
IWYPIWYP
1:43
BRUNET Thierry
(France)
 
3rd Fight [M6 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
LINHART Jaroslav
(Czech Republic)
00020102
IWYPIWYP
0:00
WAGNER Juergen
(Germany)
 
4th Fight [M6 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
PANTILLON Gilbert
(Switzerland)
1001000-
IWYPIWYP
1:54
KERROUM Hamed
(France)
 
5th Fight [M6 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
DICKINSON Wayne
(United States of America)
000-0101
IWYPIWYP
0:00
NEDER Mauricio
(Brazil)
 
6th Fight [M6 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
THEBAULT Jean
(France)
10010001
IWYPIWYP
0:36
MORALES Jose
(Argentina)
 
7th Fight [M6 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
LOVAS Istvan
(United States of America)
0001010-
IWYPIWYP
0:00
TUERO Ricardo
(Cuba)
 
8th Fight [M6 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
KURZ Reinhold
(Austria)
100-0001
IWYPIWYP
1:46
MARULIER Jean Philippe
(France)
 
9th Fight [M6 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
LANGHEINRICH Thomas
(Germany)
0002020-
IWYPIWYP
1:34
GRAVINA Carlos
(Brazil)
 
10th Fight [M6 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
BRUNET Thierry
(France)
010-020-
IWYPIWYP
0:55
WAGNER Juergen
(Germany)
 
11th Fight [M6 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
PANTILLON Gilbert
(Switzerland)
000-0202
IWYPIWYP
0:52
NEDER Mauricio
(Brazil)
 
12th Fight [M6 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
THEBAULT Jean
(France)
0001010-
IWYPIWYP
0:00
TUERO Ricardo
(Cuba)
 
13th Fight [M6 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
KURZ Reinhold
(Austria)
0201000-
IWYPIWYP
1:16
GRAVINA Carlos
(Brazil)
 
14th Fight [M6 -81 kg]: Repechage
LINHART Jaroslav
(Czech Republic)
010-0001
IWYPIWYP
0:35
BRUNET Thierry
(France)
 
15th Fight [M6 -81 kg]: Repechage
DICKINSON Wayne
(United States of America)
020-000-
IWYPIWYP
2:00
PANTILLON Gilbert
(Switzerland)
 
16th Fight [M6 -81 kg]: Repechage
LOVAS Istvan
(United States of America)
1001000-
IWYPIWYP
0:59
THEBAULT Jean
(France)
 
17th Fight [M6 -81 kg]: Repechage
MARULIER Jean Philippe
(France)
01010003
IWYPIWYP
0:44
GRAVINA Carlos
(Brazil)
 
18th Fight [M6 -81 kg]: Semifinal
WAGNER Juergen
(Germany)
0001100-
IWYPIWYP
2:16
NEDER Mauricio
(Brazil)
 
19th Fight [M6 -81 kg]: Semifinal
TUERO Ricardo
(Cuba)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
1:56
KURZ Reinhold
(Austria)
 
20th Fight [M6 -81 kg]: Repechage
LINHART Jaroslav
(Czech Republic)
00010101
IWYPIWYP
0:34
DICKINSON Wayne
(United States of America)
 
21th Fight [M6 -81 kg]: Repechage
LOVAS Istvan
(United States of America)
0201000-
IWYPIWYP
0:15
MARULIER Jean Philippe
(France)
 
22th Fight [M6 -81 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
DICKINSON Wayne
(United States of America)
000-020-
IWYPIWYP
0:49
KURZ Reinhold
(Austria)
 
23th Fight [M6 -81 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
LOVAS Istvan
(United States of America)
00031002
IWYPIWYP
0:19
WAGNER Juergen
(Germany)
 
24th Fight [M6 -81 kg]: Final
NEDER Mauricio
(Brazil)
020-000-
IWYPIWYP
2:13
TUERO Ricardo
(Cuba)
 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-