22.10.2019 [13:33:31]World Judo Championship Veterans 2018 Feedback

 










Category M1 -81 kg:
Contest Sheet



M1 -81 kg: Pool A
       
CZERNIK, Kevin (FRA)
      
  
CZERNIK, Kevin (FRA)
    
 
      
    
CZERNIK, Kevin (FRA)
  
MALATINI, Alejandro (ARG)
      
  
MALATINI, Alejandro (ARG)
    
 
      
      
CZERNIK, Kevin (FRA)
 
     Winner Pool A
  
PARSHYN, Artur (BLR)
    
PARSHYN, Artur (BLR)
      
    
GAINA, Alexandru (MDA)
  
GAINA, Alexandru (MDA)
      
  
GAINA, Alexandru (MDA)
    
XAVIER ARAGAO NETO, Romeu (BRA)
      


M1 -81 kg: Pool B
       
 
      
  
LANORD, Bastien (FRA)
    
LANORD, Bastien (FRA)
      
    
MIQUINIOTY, Lucas (BRA)
  
 
      
  
MIQUINIOTY, Lucas (BRA)
    
MIQUINIOTY, Lucas (BRA)
      
      
VALKOV, Alexey (RUS)
 
     Winner Pool B
  
FONSECA, Francisco (CRC)
    
FONSECA, Francisco (CRC)
      
    
VALKOV, Alexey (RUS)
  
VALKOV, Alexey (RUS)
      
  
VALKOV, Alexey (RUS)
    
LLOYD, Eddie Leroy (USA)
      


M1 -81 kg: Pool C
       
MOUAS, Mohand (ALG)
      
  
SILVA, James (BRA)
    
SILVA, James (BRA)
      
    
HERMANT, Emilien (FRA)
  
WARD, James (IRL)
      
  
HERMANT, Emilien (FRA)
    
HERMANT, Emilien (FRA)
      
      
CHAPARRO, Jorge Francisco (ARG)
 
     Winner Pool C
  
MARSZALEK, Krzysztof (POL)
    
MARSZALEK, Krzysztof (POL)
      
    
CHAPARRO, Jorge Francisco (ARG)
  
CHAPARRO, Jorge Francisco (ARG)
      
  
CHAPARRO, Jorge Francisco (ARG)
    
 
      


M1 -81 kg: Pool D
       
MALLET, Alois (FRA)
      
  
MALLET, Alois (FRA)
    
 
      
    
ISMAYILOV, Samir (AZE)
  
ISMAYILOV, Samir (AZE)
      
  
ISMAYILOV, Samir (AZE)
    
 
      
      
ISMAYILOV, Samir (AZE)
MOHADDES, Hossein (SWE)
     Winner Pool D
  
MOHADDES, Hossein (SWE)
    
 
      
    
MORDVINOV, Sergey (RUS)
  
SOUZA, Emidio (BRA)
      
  
MORDVINOV, Sergey (RUS)
    
MORDVINOV, Sergey (RUS)
      


M1 -81 kg: Repechage
       
 
      
  
MALATINI, Alejandro (ARG)
    
MALATINI, Alejandro (ARG)
   
GAINA, Alexandru (MDA)
  
       
  
GAINA, Alexandru (MDA)
    
      
GAINA, Alexandru (MDA)
LLOYD, Eddie Leroy (USA)
      
  
LLOYD, Eddie Leroy (USA)
    
FONSECA, Francisco (CRC)
   
MIQUINIOTY, Lucas (BRA)
  
       
  
MIQUINIOTY, Lucas (BRA)
    
       
 
      
  
MARSZALEK, Krzysztof (POL)
    
MARSZALEK, Krzysztof (POL)
   
HERMANT, Emilien (FRA)
  
       
  
HERMANT, Emilien (FRA)
    
      
MORDVINOV, Sergey (RUS)
 
      
  
MALLET, Alois (FRA)
    
MALLET, Alois (FRA)
   
MORDVINOV, Sergey (RUS)
  
       
  
MORDVINOV, Sergey (RUS)
    


M1 -81 kg: Fight for 3rd place
       
GAINA, Alexandru (MDA)
      
  
CHAPARRO, Jorge Francisco (ARG)
    
CHAPARRO, Jorge Francisco (ARG)
      
       
MORDVINOV, Sergey (RUS)
      
  
VALKOV, Alexey (RUS)
    
VALKOV, Alexey (RUS)
      


M1 -81 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
CZERNIK, Kevin (FRA)
      
Winner Pool A 
CZERNIK, Kevin (FRA)
    
VALKOV, Alexey (RUS)
      
Winner Pool B   
CZERNIK, Kevin (FRA)
  
CHAPARRO, Jorge Francisco (ARG)
      
Winner Pool C 
ISMAYILOV, Samir (AZE)
    
ISMAYILOV, Samir (AZE)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-