25.08.2019 [11:23:48]World Judo Championship Veterans 2018 Feedback

 










Category M2 -73 kg:
Contest Sheet



M2 -73 kg: Pool A
       
BENABDELOUAHED, Youssef (FRA)
      
  
BENABDELOUAHED, Youssef (FRA)
    
 
      
    
BENABDELOUAHED, Youssef (FRA)
  
BRITO, Luis Henrique (BRA)
      
  
BRITO, Luis Henrique (BRA)
    
MUSTAFIN, Maksim (RUS)
      
      
BENABDELOUAHED, Youssef (FRA)
CASTRO, Jorge Hernan (COL)
     Winner Pool A
  
CASTRO, Jorge Hernan (COL)
    
 
      
    
TALEB AHMED, Medhi (FRA)
  
 
      
  
TALEB AHMED, Medhi (FRA)
    
TALEB AHMED, Medhi (FRA)
      


M2 -73 kg: Pool B
       
 
      
  
ROBU, Vlad (USA)
    
ROBU, Vlad (USA)
      
    
PEYRARD, Jerome (FRA)
  
PEYRARD, Jerome (FRA)
      
  
PEYRARD, Jerome (FRA)
    
CANTIR, Ruslan (MDA)
      
      
PINHEIRO, Flavio (BRA)
PINHEIRO, Flavio (BRA)
     Winner Pool B
  
PINHEIRO, Flavio (BRA)
    
 
      
    
PINHEIRO, Flavio (BRA)
  
ZHUMALIYEV, Gaisa (KAZ)
      
  
ZHUMALIYEV, Gaisa (KAZ)
    
 
      


M2 -73 kg: Pool C
       
 
      
  
CLOTEAU, Pierre-Marie (FRA)
    
CLOTEAU, Pierre-Marie (FRA)
      
    
ITURRA, Miguel Angel (ARG)
  
DAVILA, Hector (MEX)
      
  
ITURRA, Miguel Angel (ARG)
    
ITURRA, Miguel Angel (ARG)
      
      
SUAREZ IGLESIAS, Javier (ESP)
SUAREZ IGLESIAS, Javier (ESP)
     Winner Pool C
  
SUAREZ IGLESIAS, Javier (ESP)
    
 
      
    
SUAREZ IGLESIAS, Javier (ESP)
  
 
      
  
FILHO, Nilo (BRA)
    
FILHO, Nilo (BRA)
      


M2 -73 kg: Pool D
       
ALINHAC, Frederic (FRA)
      
  
ALINHAC, Frederic (FRA)
    
 
      
    
FAIZRAXHMANOV, Rustam (RUS)
  
FAIZRAXHMANOV, Rustam (RUS)
      
  
FAIZRAXHMANOV, Rustam (RUS)
    
 
      
      
FAIZRAXHMANOV, Rustam (RUS)
HAN, Lincoln (USA)
     Winner Pool D
  
HAN, Lincoln (USA)
    
 
      
    
TALAMO, Yann (FRA)
  
 
      
  
TALAMO, Yann (FRA)
    
TALAMO, Yann (FRA)
      


M2 -73 kg: Repechage
       
 
      
  
BRITO, Luis Henrique (BRA)
    
BRITO, Luis Henrique (BRA)
   
BRITO, Luis Henrique (BRA)
  
       
  
TALEB AHMED, Medhi (FRA)
    
      
BRITO, Luis Henrique (BRA)
 
      
  
ZHUMALIYEV, Gaisa (KAZ)
    
ZHUMALIYEV, Gaisa (KAZ)
   
PEYRARD, Jerome (FRA)
  
       
  
PEYRARD, Jerome (FRA)
    
       
 
      
  
FILHO, Nilo (BRA)
    
FILHO, Nilo (BRA)
   
FILHO, Nilo (BRA)
  
       
  
ITURRA, Miguel Angel (ARG)
    
      
ALINHAC, Frederic (FRA)
 
      
  
ALINHAC, Frederic (FRA)
    
ALINHAC, Frederic (FRA)
   
ALINHAC, Frederic (FRA)
  
       
  
TALAMO, Yann (FRA)
    


M2 -73 kg: Fight for 3rd place
       
BRITO, Luis Henrique (BRA)
      
  
SUAREZ IGLESIAS, Javier (ESP)
    
SUAREZ IGLESIAS, Javier (ESP)
      
       
ALINHAC, Frederic (FRA)
      
  
BENABDELOUAHED, Youssef (FRA)
    
BENABDELOUAHED, Youssef (FRA)
      


M2 -73 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
BENABDELOUAHED, Youssef (FRA)
      
Winner Pool A 
PINHEIRO, Flavio (BRA)
    
PINHEIRO, Flavio (BRA)
      
Winner Pool B   
PINHEIRO, Flavio (BRA)
  
SUAREZ IGLESIAS, Javier (ESP)
      
Winner Pool C 
FAIZRAXHMANOV, Rustam (RUS)
    
FAIZRAXHMANOV, Rustam (RUS)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-