21.11.2018 [06:53:21]World Judo Championship Veterans 2018 Feedback

 










Category M2 -81 kg:
Contest Sheet



M2 -81 kg: Pool A
       
PALAZON, Pierre (FRA)
      
  
PALAZON, Pierre (FRA)
    
 
      
    
VANHOLLEBEKE, Fabian (BEL)
  
VANHOLLEBEKE, Fabian (BEL)
      
  
VANHOLLEBEKE, Fabian (BEL)
    
 
      
      
VANHOLLEBEKE, Fabian (BEL)
BRADLER, Rudolf (CZE)
     Winner Pool A
  
BRADLER, Rudolf (CZE)
    
 
      
    
GARSZTECKI, Bartosz (POL)
  
GARSZTECKI, Bartosz (POL)
      
  
GARSZTECKI, Bartosz (POL)
    
 
      


M2 -81 kg: Pool B
       
DANTAS, Filipe (BRA)
      
  
DANTAS, Filipe (BRA)
    
 
      
    
DANTAS, Filipe (BRA)
  
 
      
  
PATRASCU, Octavian (MDA)
    
PATRASCU, Octavian (MDA)
      
      
DZALAEV, Iurii (RUS)
 
     Winner Pool B
  
FATULLAYEV, Azer (AZE)
    
FATULLAYEV, Azer (AZE)
      
    
DZALAEV, Iurii (RUS)
  
TERRONES, Christian (PER)
      
  
DZALAEV, Iurii (RUS)
    
DZALAEV, Iurii (RUS)
      


M2 -81 kg: Pool C
       
PETROGNANI, Stephane (FRA)
      
  
PETROGNANI, Stephane (FRA)
    
 
      
    
WALENDZEWICZ, Mariusz (POL)
  
WALENDZEWICZ, Mariusz (POL)
      
  
WALENDZEWICZ, Mariusz (POL)
    
 
      
      
WALENDZEWICZ, Mariusz (POL)
 
     Winner Pool C
  
HUMBATOV, Zabil (AZE)
    
HUMBATOV, Zabil (AZE)
      
    
HUMBATOV, Zabil (AZE)
  
ZATTIERO, Alessandro (ITA)
      
  
GAI, Johnny (BRA)
    
GAI, Johnny (BRA)
      


M2 -81 kg: Pool D
       
 
      
  
VLASIC, Frantisek (CZE)
    
VLASIC, Frantisek (CZE)
      
    
MIKSA, Edmond (FRA)
  
MIKSA, Edmond (FRA)
      
  
MIKSA, Edmond (FRA)
    
 
      
      
MIKSA, Edmond (FRA)
LUZ, Mauricio (BRA)
     Winner Pool D
  
LUZ, Mauricio (BRA)
    
 
      
    
ABADLA, Sofiane (ALG)
  
ABADLA, Sofiane (ALG)
      
  
ABADLA, Sofiane (ALG)
    
 
      


M2 -81 kg: Repechage
       
 
      
  
PALAZON, Pierre (FRA)
    
PALAZON, Pierre (FRA)
   
PALAZON, Pierre (FRA)
  
       
  
 
    
      
DANTAS, Filipe (BRA)
TERRONES, Christian (PER)
      
  
FATULLAYEV, Azer (AZE)
    
FATULLAYEV, Azer (AZE)
   
DANTAS, Filipe (BRA)
  
       
  
DANTAS, Filipe (BRA)
    
       
 
      
  
PETROGNANI, Stephane (FRA)
    
PETROGNANI, Stephane (FRA)
   
PETROGNANI, Stephane (FRA)
  
       
  
HUMBATOV, Zabil (AZE)
    
      
ABADLA, Sofiane (ALG)
 
      
  
VLASIC, Frantisek (CZE)
    
VLASIC, Frantisek (CZE)
   
ABADLA, Sofiane (ALG)
  
       
  
ABADLA, Sofiane (ALG)
    


M2 -81 kg: Fight for 3rd place
       
DANTAS, Filipe (BRA)
      
  
MIKSA, Edmond (FRA)
    
MIKSA, Edmond (FRA)
      
       
ABADLA, Sofiane (ALG)
      
  
VANHOLLEBEKE, Fabian (BEL)
    
VANHOLLEBEKE, Fabian (BEL)
      


M2 -81 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
VANHOLLEBEKE, Fabian (BEL)
      
Winner Pool A 
DZALAEV, Iurii (RUS)
    
DZALAEV, Iurii (RUS)
      
Winner Pool B   
DZALAEV, Iurii (RUS)
  
WALENDZEWICZ, Mariusz (POL)
      
Winner Pool C 
WALENDZEWICZ, Mariusz (POL)
    
MIKSA, Edmond (FRA)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-