16.06.2019 [02:54:44]World Judo Championship Veterans 2018 Feedback

 










Category M3 -100 kg:
Contest Sheet



M3 -100 kg: Pool A
       
HENDERSON, Isaac (USA)
      
  
TAKAHASHI, Tokuzo (JPN)
    
TAKAHASHI, Tokuzo (JPN)
      
    
TAKAHASHI, Tokuzo (JPN)
  
BOLOTO, Antonio (POR)
      
  
BOLOTO, Antonio (POR)
    
 
      
      
TAKAHASHI, Tokuzo (JPN)
DUBE, Luc (CAN)
     Winner Pool A
  
DUBE, Luc (CAN)
    
 
      
    
DUBE, Luc (CAN)
  
DEANGELO, Thomas (USA)
      
  
DEANGELO, Thomas (USA)
    
 
      


M3 -100 kg: Pool B
       
WOZNIAK, Tomasz (POL)
      
  
WOZNIAK, Tomasz (POL)
    
 
      
    
CALDEIRA, Wilson (BRA)
  
CALDEIRA, Wilson (BRA)
      
  
CALDEIRA, Wilson (BRA)
    
 
      
      
CALDEIRA, Wilson (BRA)
KHALED, Naili (CAN)
     Winner Pool B
  
KHALED, Naili (CAN)
    
 
      
    
GALTSEV, Alexander (RUS)
  
GALTSEV, Alexander (RUS)
      
  
GALTSEV, Alexander (RUS)
    
 
      


M3 -100 kg: Pool C
       
FORTUNE, Peter (USA)
      
  
FORTUNE, Peter (USA)
    
 
      
    
FORTUNE, Peter (USA)
  
SANTILLANES, Gerardo (MEX)
      
  
SANTILLANES, Gerardo (MEX)
    
 
      
      
FORTUNE, Peter (USA)
LAURENZI, Massimo (ITA)
     Winner Pool C
  
LAURENZI, Massimo (ITA)
    
 
      
    
LAURENZI, Massimo (ITA)
  
 
      
  
HARRIS, Luke (CAN)
    
HARRIS, Luke (CAN)
      


M3 -100 kg: Pool D
       
DUARTE, Diego Martin (ARG)
      
  
DUARTE, Diego Martin (ARG)
    
 
      
    
DUARTE, Diego Martin (ARG)
  
DAVTYAN, Arshak (NED)
      
  
DAVTYAN, Arshak (NED)
    
 
      
      
DUARTE, Diego Martin (ARG)
TERRA, Javier (URU)
     Winner Pool D
  
SANTOS, Joao (POR)
    
SANTOS, Joao (POR)
      
    
SANTOS, Joao (POR)
  
 
      
  
KLESHNIA, Viacheslav (UKR)
    
KLESHNIA, Viacheslav (UKR)
      


M3 -100 kg: Repechage
       
HENDERSON, Isaac (USA)
      
  
BOLOTO, Antonio (POR)
    
BOLOTO, Antonio (POR)
   
BOLOTO, Antonio (POR)
  
       
  
DUBE, Luc (CAN)
    
      
GALTSEV, Alexander (RUS)
 
      
  
WOZNIAK, Tomasz (POL)
    
WOZNIAK, Tomasz (POL)
   
GALTSEV, Alexander (RUS)
  
       
  
GALTSEV, Alexander (RUS)
    
       
 
      
  
SANTILLANES, Gerardo (MEX)
    
SANTILLANES, Gerardo (MEX)
   
LAURENZI, Massimo (ITA)
  
       
  
LAURENZI, Massimo (ITA)
    
      
LAURENZI, Massimo (ITA)
 
      
  
DAVTYAN, Arshak (NED)
    
DAVTYAN, Arshak (NED)
   
SANTOS, Joao (POR)
  
       
  
SANTOS, Joao (POR)
    


M3 -100 kg: Fight for 3rd place
       
GALTSEV, Alexander (RUS)
      
  
GALTSEV, Alexander (RUS)
    
DUARTE, Diego Martin (ARG)
      
       
LAURENZI, Massimo (ITA)
      
  
CALDEIRA, Wilson (BRA)
    
CALDEIRA, Wilson (BRA)
      


M3 -100 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
TAKAHASHI, Tokuzo (JPN)
      
Winner Pool A 
TAKAHASHI, Tokuzo (JPN)
    
CALDEIRA, Wilson (BRA)
      
Winner Pool B   
TAKAHASHI, Tokuzo (JPN)
  
FORTUNE, Peter (USA)
      
Winner Pool C 
FORTUNE, Peter (USA)
    
DUARTE, Diego Martin (ARG)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-