13.12.2019 [05:31:42]World Judo Championship Veterans 2018 Feedback

 










Category M3 -73 kg:
Contest Sheet



M3 -73 kg: Pool A
       
KOMURO, Koji (JPN)
      
  
KOMURO, Koji (JPN)
    
SINILOV, Sergii (UKR)
      
    
KOMURO, Koji (JPN)
  
 
      
  
ROUIBET, Abdelkrim (ALG)
    
ROUIBET, Abdelkrim (ALG)
      
      
KOMURO, Koji (JPN)
REYNOLDS, Kelvin (USA)
     Winner Pool A
  
CARDOZO, Gabriel (BRA)
    
CARDOZO, Gabriel (BRA)
      
    
CARDOZO, Gabriel (BRA)
  
BENYOUCEF, Nourine (CAN)
      
  
ESPIRITUSANTO DE MIGUEL, Santiago (ESP)
    
ESPIRITUSANTO DE MIGUEL, Santiago (ESP)
      


M3 -73 kg: Pool B
       
CORULO, Luis Pablo (ARG)
      
  
CORULO, Luis Pablo (ARG)
    
RODRIGUEZ, Luis (USA)
      
    
CORULO, Luis Pablo (ARG)
  
 
      
  
LEOCADIO, Alexandre (BRA)
    
LEOCADIO, Alexandre (BRA)
      
      
CORULO, Luis Pablo (ARG)
BARBOSA, Marcelo (BRA)
     Winner Pool B
  
FORD, Gavrila (USA)
    
FORD, Gavrila (USA)
      
    
FORD, Gavrila (USA)
  
MIJALKOVIC, Marko (SRB)
      
  
MIJALKOVIC, Marko (SRB)
    
SHIKHANOV, Vladislav (RUS)
      


M3 -73 kg: Pool C
       
ROSTAN, Nicolas (URU)
      
  
RADNER, Gerald (AUT)
    
RADNER, Gerald (AUT)
      
    
RADNER, Gerald (AUT)
  
CARLIN, Javier (ARG)
      
  
CARLIN, Javier (ARG)
    
VALDEZ, Lenny (USA)
      
      
RADNER, Gerald (AUT)
 
     Winner Pool C
  
DIEZ GONZALEZ, David (ESP)
    
DIEZ GONZALEZ, David (ESP)
      
    
DIEZ GONZALEZ, David (ESP)
  
GADZHIEV, Rafail (RUS)
      
  
GADZHIEV, Rafail (RUS)
    
GOES, Jose (BRA)
      


M3 -73 kg: Pool D
       
HAYEK, Bahjet (BRA)
      
  
HAYEK, Bahjet (BRA)
    
DECKER, Jimmy (SWE)
      
    
HAYEK, Bahjet (BRA)
  
LASKOWSKI, Sebastian (POL)
      
  
LASKOWSKI, Sebastian (POL)
    
 
      
      
GUILLOU, Jimmy (FRA)
 
     Winner Pool D
  
ZEMLINSKY, Tony (USA)
    
ZEMLINSKY, Tony (USA)
      
    
GUILLOU, Jimmy (FRA)
  
GUILLOU, Jimmy (FRA)
      
  
GUILLOU, Jimmy (FRA)
    
IMAMURA, Fabio (BRA)
      


M3 -73 kg: Repechage
       
SINILOV, Sergii (UKR)
      
  
SINILOV, Sergii (UKR)
    
ROUIBET, Abdelkrim (ALG)
   
SINILOV, Sergii (UKR)
  
       
  
CARDOZO, Gabriel (BRA)
    
      
SINILOV, Sergii (UKR)
RODRIGUEZ, Luis (USA)
      
  
LEOCADIO, Alexandre (BRA)
    
LEOCADIO, Alexandre (BRA)
   
LEOCADIO, Alexandre (BRA)
  
       
  
FORD, Gavrila (USA)
    
       
ROSTAN, Nicolas (URU)
      
  
CARLIN, Javier (ARG)
    
CARLIN, Javier (ARG)
   
CARLIN, Javier (ARG)
  
       
  
DIEZ GONZALEZ, David (ESP)
    
      
HAYEK, Bahjet (BRA)
IMAMURA, Fabio (BRA)
      
  
IMAMURA, Fabio (BRA)
    
ZEMLINSKY, Tony (USA)
   
HAYEK, Bahjet (BRA)
  
       
  
HAYEK, Bahjet (BRA)
    


M3 -73 kg: Fight for 3rd place
       
SINILOV, Sergii (UKR)
      
  
RADNER, Gerald (AUT)
    
RADNER, Gerald (AUT)
      
       
HAYEK, Bahjet (BRA)
      
  
HAYEK, Bahjet (BRA)
    
CORULO, Luis Pablo (ARG)
      


M3 -73 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
KOMURO, Koji (JPN)
      
Winner Pool A 
KOMURO, Koji (JPN)
    
CORULO, Luis Pablo (ARG)
      
Winner Pool B   
KOMURO, Koji (JPN)
  
RADNER, Gerald (AUT)
      
Winner Pool C 
GUILLOU, Jimmy (FRA)
    
GUILLOU, Jimmy (FRA)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-