13.12.2019 [05:45:33]World Judo Championship Veterans 2018 Feedback

 










Category M3 -81 kg:
Contest Sheet



M3 -81 kg: Pool A
       
ZERMENO, Jose (MEX)
      
  
ZERMENO, Jose (MEX)
    
 
      
    
RAHAMUT, Roberto Carlos (COL)
  
RAHAMUT, Roberto Carlos (COL)
      
  
RAHAMUT, Roberto Carlos (COL)
    
PINTO, Andre (BRA)
      
      
HORNSBY, James (GBR)
MORALE, Rogerio (BRA)
     Winner Pool A
  
HORNSBY, James (GBR)
    
HORNSBY, James (GBR)
      
    
HORNSBY, James (GBR)
  
BOURQUE, Frederic (CAN)
      
  
BOURQUE, Frederic (CAN)
    
BARNA, Lucian (ROU)
      


M3 -81 kg: Pool B
       
KARAVACKAS, Giedrius (USA)
      
  
MUSUMECI, Diego (ARG)
    
MUSUMECI, Diego (ARG)
      
    
MUSUMECI, Diego (ARG)
  
 
      
  
TOKHTAMYSH, Vasyl (UKR)
    
TOKHTAMYSH, Vasyl (UKR)
      
      
MUSUMECI, Diego (ARG)
BITTENCOURT, Luciano (BRA)
     Winner Pool B
  
BITTENCOURT, Luciano (BRA)
    
MARTINEZ, Johnny (MEX)
      
    
BITTENCOURT, Luciano (BRA)
  
SILDUSHKIN, Ivan (RUS)
      
  
GONZALEZ, Diego (URU)
    
GONZALEZ, Diego (URU)
      


M3 -81 kg: Pool C
       
SILVA, Alex Sandro (BRA)
      
  
KONOVALOV, Alexander (RUS)
    
KONOVALOV, Alexander (RUS)
      
    
KONOVALOV, Alexander (RUS)
  
GONZALEZ, Gabriel (MEX)
      
  
GONZALEZ, Gabriel (MEX)
    
CALLE, Juan Diego (COL)
      
      
KONOVALOV, Alexander (RUS)
PETRE, Adrian (ROU)
     Winner Pool C
  
PETRE, Adrian (ROU)
    
 
      
    
PETRE, Adrian (ROU)
  
SHABLENOV, Marlen (KAZ)
      
  
YAGOUBI, Noureddine (ALG)
    
YAGOUBI, Noureddine (ALG)
      


M3 -81 kg: Pool D
       
PERICHON, Rafael (ARG)
      
  
PERICHON, Rafael (ARG)
    
 
      
    
PERICHON, Rafael (ARG)
  
SILVA, Everson (BRA)
      
  
SILVA, Everson (BRA)
    
DENNIS, John (IRL)
      
      
PERICHON, Rafael (ARG)
SILVA, Milton (BRA)
     Winner Pool D
  
SILVA, Milton (BRA)
    
GARCIA, Carlos (MEX)
      
    
SILVA, Milton (BRA)
  
KHALIN, Oleg (UKR)
      
  
KHALIN, Oleg (UKR)
    
SMILEY, Christopher (CAN)
      


M3 -81 kg: Repechage
       
MORALE, Rogerio (BRA)
      
  
BOURQUE, Frederic (CAN)
    
BOURQUE, Frederic (CAN)
   
RAHAMUT, Roberto Carlos (COL)
  
       
  
RAHAMUT, Roberto Carlos (COL)
    
      
TOKHTAMYSH, Vasyl (UKR)
KARAVACKAS, Giedrius (USA)
      
  
TOKHTAMYSH, Vasyl (UKR)
    
TOKHTAMYSH, Vasyl (UKR)
   
TOKHTAMYSH, Vasyl (UKR)
  
       
  
BITTENCOURT, Luciano (BRA)
    
       
SILVA, Alex Sandro (BRA)
      
  
SILVA, Alex Sandro (BRA)
    
GONZALEZ, Gabriel (MEX)
   
SILVA, Alex Sandro (BRA)
  
       
  
PETRE, Adrian (ROU)
    
      
SILVA, Everson (BRA)
 
      
  
SILVA, Everson (BRA)
    
SILVA, Everson (BRA)
   
SILVA, Everson (BRA)
  
       
  
SILVA, Milton (BRA)
    


M3 -81 kg: Fight for 3rd place
       
TOKHTAMYSH, Vasyl (UKR)
      
  
PERICHON, Rafael (ARG)
    
PERICHON, Rafael (ARG)
      
       
SILVA, Everson (BRA)
      
  
SILVA, Everson (BRA)
    
MUSUMECI, Diego (ARG)
      


M3 -81 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
HORNSBY, James (GBR)
      
Winner Pool A 
HORNSBY, James (GBR)
    
MUSUMECI, Diego (ARG)
      
Winner Pool B   
KONOVALOV, Alexander (RUS)
  
KONOVALOV, Alexander (RUS)
      
Winner Pool C 
KONOVALOV, Alexander (RUS)
    
PERICHON, Rafael (ARG)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-