16.06.2019 [02:56:53]World Judo Championship Veterans 2018 Feedback

 










Category M3 -90 kg:
Contest Sheet



M3 -90 kg: Pool A
       
 
      
  
JERSCHOW, Vinicius (BRA)
    
JERSCHOW, Vinicius (BRA)
      
    
SALMIN, Andrei (RUS)
  
 
      
  
SALMIN, Andrei (RUS)
    
SALMIN, Andrei (RUS)
      
      
SALMIN, Andrei (RUS)
HAFEZI, Mehran (GBR)
     Winner Pool A
  
HAFEZI, Mehran (GBR)
    
 
      
    
SOARES, Fernando (BRA)
  
 
      
  
SOARES, Fernando (BRA)
    
SOARES, Fernando (BRA)
      


M3 -90 kg: Pool B
       
KASATOV, Pavel (RUS)
      
  
KASATOV, Pavel (RUS)
    
ASGAROV, Seyfal (AZE)
      
    
KASATOV, Pavel (RUS)
  
LIMA, Aluisio (BRA)
      
  
LIMA, Aluisio (BRA)
    
 
      
      
KASATOV, Pavel (RUS)
VIEIRA, Alexandre (POR)
     Winner Pool B
  
VIEIRA, Alexandre (POR)
    
 
      
    
VIEIRA, Alexandre (POR)
  
PREDA, Dumitru-Dorel (ROU)
      
  
PREDA, Dumitru-Dorel (ROU)
    
 
      


M3 -90 kg: Pool C
       
MEDJELLEL, Merzouk (ALG)
      
  
BAUME, Benoit (FRA)
    
BAUME, Benoit (FRA)
      
    
DE SOUZA, Marciel (BRA)
  
 
      
  
DE SOUZA, Marciel (BRA)
    
DE SOUZA, Marciel (BRA)
      
      
CHILDS, Simon (GBR)
 
     Winner Pool C
  
SIVERIN, Sergei (RUS)
    
SIVERIN, Sergei (RUS)
      
    
CHILDS, Simon (GBR)
  
 
      
  
CHILDS, Simon (GBR)
    
CHILDS, Simon (GBR)
      


M3 -90 kg: Pool D
       
 
      
  
QUEIROZ, Victor (BRA)
    
QUEIROZ, Victor (BRA)
      
    
QUEIROZ, Victor (BRA)
  
BENITEZ, Pedro Ariel (ARG)
      
  
BENITEZ, Pedro Ariel (ARG)
    
 
      
      
QUEIROZ, Victor (BRA)
 
     Winner Pool D
  
SHIOZAWA, Mauricio (BRA)
    
SHIOZAWA, Mauricio (BRA)
      
    
SHIOZAWA, Mauricio (BRA)
  
KOKURIN, Dmitry (RUS)
      
  
KOKURIN, Dmitry (RUS)
    
 
      


M3 -90 kg: Repechage
       
 
      
  
JERSCHOW, Vinicius (BRA)
    
JERSCHOW, Vinicius (BRA)
   
JERSCHOW, Vinicius (BRA)
  
       
  
SOARES, Fernando (BRA)
    
      
JERSCHOW, Vinicius (BRA)
ASGAROV, Seyfal (AZE)
      
  
LIMA, Aluisio (BRA)
    
LIMA, Aluisio (BRA)
   
VIEIRA, Alexandre (POR)
  
       
  
VIEIRA, Alexandre (POR)
    
       
 
      
  
SIVERIN, Sergei (RUS)
    
SIVERIN, Sergei (RUS)
   
SIVERIN, Sergei (RUS)
  
       
  
DE SOUZA, Marciel (BRA)
    
      
SIVERIN, Sergei (RUS)
 
      
  
BENITEZ, Pedro Ariel (ARG)
    
BENITEZ, Pedro Ariel (ARG)
   
SHIOZAWA, Mauricio (BRA)
  
       
  
SHIOZAWA, Mauricio (BRA)
    


M3 -90 kg: Fight for 3rd place
       
JERSCHOW, Vinicius (BRA)
      
  
CHILDS, Simon (GBR)
    
CHILDS, Simon (GBR)
      
       
SIVERIN, Sergei (RUS)
      
  
SIVERIN, Sergei (RUS)
    
KASATOV, Pavel (RUS)
      


M3 -90 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
SALMIN, Andrei (RUS)
      
Winner Pool A 
SALMIN, Andrei (RUS)
    
KASATOV, Pavel (RUS)
      
Winner Pool B   
SALMIN, Andrei (RUS)
  
CHILDS, Simon (GBR)
      
Winner Pool C 
QUEIROZ, Victor (BRA)
    
QUEIROZ, Victor (BRA)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-