16.06.2019 [02:56:24]World Judo Championship Veterans 2018 Feedback

 










Category M4 -73 kg:
Contest Sheet



M4 -73 kg: Pool A
       
JUNIOR, Enir (BRA)
      
  
JUNIOR, Enir (BRA)
    
 
      
    
MERENKOV, Valeriy (RUS)
  
 
      
  
MERENKOV, Valeriy (RUS)
    
MERENKOV, Valeriy (RUS)
      
      
MERENKOV, Valeriy (RUS)
 
     Winner Pool A
  
ANDRADE, Salvador (MEX)
    
ANDRADE, Salvador (MEX)
      
    
KOSTROVETS, Vladimir (CAN)
  
MEDINA, Mariano (ARG)
      
  
KOSTROVETS, Vladimir (CAN)
    
KOSTROVETS, Vladimir (CAN)
      


M4 -73 kg: Pool B
       
 
      
  
TOSELLI, Lionel (FRA)
    
TOSELLI, Lionel (FRA)
      
    
TOSELLI, Lionel (FRA)
  
DESERVENTI, Francesco (ITA)
      
  
DESERVENTI, Francesco (ITA)
    
 
      
      
ROCHA, Cesar (BRA)
 
     Winner Pool B
  
WALL, Charles (USA)
    
WALL, Charles (USA)
      
    
ROCHA, Cesar (BRA)
  
ROCHA, Cesar (BRA)
      
  
ROCHA, Cesar (BRA)
    
ALBRECHT, Peter (GER)
      


M4 -73 kg: Pool C
       
BRUCHON, Jerome (SUI)
      
  
BRUCHON, Jerome (SUI)
    
 
      
    
OCULI, Philippe (FRA)
  
OCULI, Philippe (FRA)
      
  
OCULI, Philippe (FRA)
    
 
      
      
OCULI, Philippe (FRA)
CREMASCHI, Carlos Daniel (ARG)
     Winner Pool C
  
CREMASCHI, Carlos Daniel (ARG)
    
 
      
    
RODRIGUES, Gilthon (BRA)
  
RODRIGUES, Gilthon (BRA)
      
  
RODRIGUES, Gilthon (BRA)
    
 
      


M4 -73 kg: Pool D
       
QUEIROZ JR, Jairo (BRA)
      
  
QUEIROZ JR, Jairo (BRA)
    
 
      
    
QUEIROZ JR, Jairo (BRA)
  
MOXLEY, Erich Allan (USA)
      
  
MOXLEY, Erich Allan (USA)
    
 
      
      
QUEIROZ JR, Jairo (BRA)
MASCHERUCCI, Roberto (ITA)
     Winner Pool D
  
MASCHERUCCI, Roberto (ITA)
    
ANJOS, Vladis (BRA)
      
    
MASCHERUCCI, Roberto (ITA)
  
 
      
  
RUIZ, Adrian (MEX)
    
RUIZ, Adrian (MEX)
      


M4 -73 kg: Repechage
       
 
      
  
JUNIOR, Enir (BRA)
    
JUNIOR, Enir (BRA)
   
KOSTROVETS, Vladimir (CAN)
  
       
  
KOSTROVETS, Vladimir (CAN)
    
      
KOSTROVETS, Vladimir (CAN)
ALBRECHT, Peter (GER)
      
  
ALBRECHT, Peter (GER)
    
WALL, Charles (USA)
   
TOSELLI, Lionel (FRA)
  
       
  
TOSELLI, Lionel (FRA)
    
       
 
      
  
BRUCHON, Jerome (SUI)
    
BRUCHON, Jerome (SUI)
   
BRUCHON, Jerome (SUI)
  
       
  
RODRIGUES, Gilthon (BRA)
    
      
BRUCHON, Jerome (SUI)
 
      
  
MOXLEY, Erich Allan (USA)
    
MOXLEY, Erich Allan (USA)
   
MASCHERUCCI, Roberto (ITA)
  
       
  
MASCHERUCCI, Roberto (ITA)
    


M4 -73 kg: Fight for 3rd place
       
KOSTROVETS, Vladimir (CAN)
      
  
KOSTROVETS, Vladimir (CAN)
    
QUEIROZ JR, Jairo (BRA)
      
       
BRUCHON, Jerome (SUI)
      
  
ROCHA, Cesar (BRA)
    
ROCHA, Cesar (BRA)
      


M4 -73 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
MERENKOV, Valeriy (RUS)
      
Winner Pool A 
MERENKOV, Valeriy (RUS)
    
ROCHA, Cesar (BRA)
      
Winner Pool B   
MERENKOV, Valeriy (RUS)
  
OCULI, Philippe (FRA)
      
Winner Pool C 
OCULI, Philippe (FRA)
    
QUEIROZ JR, Jairo (BRA)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-