19.09.2019 [21:02:20]World Judo Championship Veterans 2018 Feedback

 










Category M4 -81 kg:
Contest Sheet



M4 -81 kg: Pool A
       
CABRERA, Christian (MEX)
      
  
CABRERA, Christian (MEX)
    
ARIAS PAZ, Angel (ARG)
      
    
CABRERA, Christian (MEX)
  
 
      
  
BARKO, Sergey (USA)
    
BARKO, Sergey (USA)
      
      
MANETTE, Christophe (FRA)
 
     Winner Pool A
  
SPADINI, Luca (ITA)
    
SPADINI, Luca (ITA)
      
    
MANETTE, Christophe (FRA)
  
MANETTE, Christophe (FRA)
      
  
MANETTE, Christophe (FRA)
    
MATHEUS, Luciano (BRA)
      


M4 -81 kg: Pool B
       
FARGE, Fabien (FRA)
      
  
SOLER, Luis Arturo (COL)
    
SOLER, Luis Arturo (COL)
      
    
KVARIANI, Merabi (GEO)
  
KVARIANI, Merabi (GEO)
      
  
KVARIANI, Merabi (GEO)
    
 
      
      
KVARIANI, Merabi (GEO)
MOURA, Rodrigo Jose (BRA)
     Winner Pool B
  
MOURA, Rodrigo Jose (BRA)
    
SUAREZ, Miguel (MEX)
      
    
KALMAN, Gyula (USA)
  
POT, Daniel (NED)
      
  
KALMAN, Gyula (USA)
    
KALMAN, Gyula (USA)
      


M4 -81 kg: Pool C
       
BITONTO, Marcelo Adrian (ARG)
      
  
BITONTO, Marcelo Adrian (ARG)
    
DUARTE, Jose (USA)
      
    
BITONTO, Marcelo Adrian (ARG)
  
DAVILA, Humberto (CHI)
      
  
DAVILA, Humberto (CHI)
    
 
      
      
JAFAROV, Mubariz (AZE)
JAFAROV, Mubariz (AZE)
     Winner Pool C
  
JAFAROV, Mubariz (AZE)
    
NETO, Joao (BRA)
      
    
JAFAROV, Mubariz (AZE)
  
DUMSER, Vincent (FRA)
      
  
DUMSER, Vincent (FRA)
    
 
      


M4 -81 kg: Pool D
       
COPAK, Gabriel (SVK)
      
  
COPAK, Gabriel (SVK)
    
 
      
    
FONAY, Zsolt (HUN)
  
FONAY, Zsolt (HUN)
      
  
FONAY, Zsolt (HUN)
    
MOURA, Helber (BRA)
      
      
FONAY, Zsolt (HUN)
ZHIDIAEV, Vladimir (RUS)
     Winner Pool D
  
ZHIDIAEV, Vladimir (RUS)
    
DIAS, Murilo (USA)
      
    
ORTIZ, Raul (MEX)
  
 
      
  
ORTIZ, Raul (MEX)
    
ORTIZ, Raul (MEX)
      


M4 -81 kg: Repechage
       
MATHEUS, Luciano (BRA)
      
  
SPADINI, Luca (ITA)
    
SPADINI, Luca (ITA)
   
CABRERA, Christian (MEX)
  
       
  
CABRERA, Christian (MEX)
    
      
KALMAN, Gyula (USA)
 
      
  
SOLER, Luis Arturo (COL)
    
SOLER, Luis Arturo (COL)
   
KALMAN, Gyula (USA)
  
       
  
KALMAN, Gyula (USA)
    
       
NETO, Joao (BRA)
      
  
DUMSER, Vincent (FRA)
    
DUMSER, Vincent (FRA)
   
BITONTO, Marcelo Adrian (ARG)
  
       
  
BITONTO, Marcelo Adrian (ARG)
    
      
COPAK, Gabriel (SVK)
MOURA, Helber (BRA)
      
  
COPAK, Gabriel (SVK)
    
COPAK, Gabriel (SVK)
   
COPAK, Gabriel (SVK)
  
       
  
ORTIZ, Raul (MEX)
    


M4 -81 kg: Fight for 3rd place
       
KALMAN, Gyula (USA)
      
  
JAFAROV, Mubariz (AZE)
    
JAFAROV, Mubariz (AZE)
      
       
COPAK, Gabriel (SVK)
      
  
KVARIANI, Merabi (GEO)
    
KVARIANI, Merabi (GEO)
      


M4 -81 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
MANETTE, Christophe (FRA)
      
Winner Pool A 
MANETTE, Christophe (FRA)
    
KVARIANI, Merabi (GEO)
      
Winner Pool B   
MANETTE, Christophe (FRA)
  
JAFAROV, Mubariz (AZE)
      
Winner Pool C 
FONAY, Zsolt (HUN)
    
FONAY, Zsolt (HUN)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-