20.04.2019 [20:17:43]World Judo Championship Veterans 2018 Feedback

 










Category M5 -73 kg:
Contest Sheet



M5 -73 kg: Pool A
       
SUNDBERG, Roine (SWE)
      
  
SUNDBERG, Roine (SWE)
    
 
      
    
JAFAROV, Mushfig (AZE)
  
JAFAROV, Mushfig (AZE)
      
  
JAFAROV, Mushfig (AZE)
    
 
      
      
JAFAROV, Mushfig (AZE)
 
     Winner Pool A
  
LEITE, Marco (BRA)
    
LEITE, Marco (BRA)
      
    
BUSTOS FIERRO, Rafael (ARG)
  
BUSTOS FIERRO, Rafael (ARG)
      
  
BUSTOS FIERRO, Rafael (ARG)
    
LALLUT, Anthony (PYF)
      


M5 -73 kg: Pool B
       
 
      
  
MARTINEZ MIRANDA, Jose Antonio (ESP)
    
MARTINEZ MIRANDA, Jose Antonio (ESP)
      
    
MARTINEZ MIRANDA, Jose Antonio (ESP)
  
 
      
  
DERAEDT, Geert (BEL)
    
DERAEDT, Geert (BEL)
      
      
MBANI, Christian (FRA)
FRANSSON DE CASTRO AMARAL, Antero Gustavo (SWE)
     Winner Pool B
  
FRANSSON DE CASTRO AMARAL, Antero Gustavo (SWE)
    
LONGMUIR, Robert (GBR)
      
    
MBANI, Christian (FRA)
  
MBANI, Christian (FRA)
      
  
MBANI, Christian (FRA)
    
 
      


M5 -73 kg: Pool C
       
VICENTE, Eduardo (BRA)
      
  
VICENTE, Eduardo (BRA)
    
 
      
    
STEENACKERS, Jean (BEL)
  
STEENACKERS, Jean (BEL)
      
  
STEENACKERS, Jean (BEL)
    
 
      
      
TARGOSINSKI, Artur (CAN)
TARGOSINSKI, Artur (CAN)
     Winner Pool C
  
TARGOSINSKI, Artur (CAN)
    
 
      
    
TARGOSINSKI, Artur (CAN)
  
 
      
  
GROPPO, Roberto Jose (ARG)
    
GROPPO, Roberto Jose (ARG)
      


M5 -73 kg: Pool D
       
 
      
  
HEILMANN, Torsten (GER)
    
HEILMANN, Torsten (GER)
      
    
THORSMAN, Johan (SWE)
  
 
      
  
THORSMAN, Johan (SWE)
    
THORSMAN, Johan (SWE)
      
      
THORSMAN, Johan (SWE)
MERINO, Paulo Sergio (BRA)
     Winner Pool D
  
MERINO, Paulo Sergio (BRA)
    
 
      
    
LAATS, Lode (BEL)
  
LAATS, Lode (BEL)
      
  
LAATS, Lode (BEL)
    
CARDOSO, Pablo (MEX)
      


M5 -73 kg: Repechage
       
 
      
  
SUNDBERG, Roine (SWE)
    
SUNDBERG, Roine (SWE)
   
SUNDBERG, Roine (SWE)
  
       
  
BUSTOS FIERRO, Rafael (ARG)
    
      
SUNDBERG, Roine (SWE)
 
      
  
FRANSSON DE CASTRO AMARAL, Antero Gustavo (SWE)
    
FRANSSON DE CASTRO AMARAL, Antero Gustavo (SWE)
   
FRANSSON DE CASTRO AMARAL, Antero Gustavo (SWE)
  
       
  
MARTINEZ MIRANDA, Jose Antonio (ESP)
    
       
 
      
  
GROPPO, Roberto Jose (ARG)
    
GROPPO, Roberto Jose (ARG)
   
STEENACKERS, Jean (BEL)
  
       
  
STEENACKERS, Jean (BEL)
    
      
LAATS, Lode (BEL)
 
      
  
HEILMANN, Torsten (GER)
    
HEILMANN, Torsten (GER)
   
LAATS, Lode (BEL)
  
       
  
LAATS, Lode (BEL)
    


M5 -73 kg: Fight for 3rd place
       
SUNDBERG, Roine (SWE)
      
  
TARGOSINSKI, Artur (CAN)
    
TARGOSINSKI, Artur (CAN)
      
       
LAATS, Lode (BEL)
      
  
LAATS, Lode (BEL)
    
JAFAROV, Mushfig (AZE)
      


M5 -73 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
JAFAROV, Mushfig (AZE)
      
Winner Pool A 
MBANI, Christian (FRA)
    
MBANI, Christian (FRA)
      
Winner Pool B   
THORSMAN, Johan (SWE)
  
TARGOSINSKI, Artur (CAN)
      
Winner Pool C 
THORSMAN, Johan (SWE)
    
THORSMAN, Johan (SWE)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-