20.04.2019 [20:18:39]World Judo Championship Veterans 2018 Feedback

 










Category M5 -81 kg:
Contest Sheet



M5 -81 kg: Pool A
       
DEZEUZE, Marc (FRA)
      
  
RODEWALD, Olaf (GER)
    
RODEWALD, Olaf (GER)
      
    
RODEWALD, Olaf (GER)
  
 
      
  
MOLINA, Marcelo (ARG)
    
MOLINA, Marcelo (ARG)
      
      
YAMASAKI JUNIOR, Shigueto (BRA)
AGEEV, Sergey (RUS)
     Winner Pool A
  
AGEEV, Sergey (RUS)
    
 
      
    
YAMASAKI JUNIOR, Shigueto (BRA)
  
YAMASAKI JUNIOR, Shigueto (BRA)
      
  
YAMASAKI JUNIOR, Shigueto (BRA)
    
 
      


M5 -81 kg: Pool B
       
DZHAFAROV, Azer (RUS)
      
  
HOSTEAU, Christophe (FRA)
    
HOSTEAU, Christophe (FRA)
      
    
VESELY, Lukas (CZE)
  
 
      
  
VESELY, Lukas (CZE)
    
VESELY, Lukas (CZE)
      
      
VESELY, Lukas (CZE)
 
     Winner Pool B
  
GUEVARA, Ernesto (USA)
    
GUEVARA, Ernesto (USA)
      
    
GUEVARA, Ernesto (USA)
  
 
      
  
LAGERBERG, Juha (SWE)
    
LAGERBERG, Juha (SWE)
      


M5 -81 kg: Pool C
       
STRYCHARZ, Leszek (POL)
      
  
STRYCHARZ, Leszek (POL)
    
 
      
    
STRYCHARZ, Leszek (POL)
  
VERA, Francisco (ARG)
      
  
VERA, Francisco (ARG)
    
 
      
      
LE GORBELEC, Christophe (FRA)
 
     Winner Pool C
  
SELAGEA, Titus (USA)
    
SELAGEA, Titus (USA)
      
    
LE GORBELEC, Christophe (FRA)
  
LINDEBERG, Lars (SWE)
      
  
LE GORBELEC, Christophe (FRA)
    
LE GORBELEC, Christophe (FRA)
      


M5 -81 kg: Pool D
       
 
      
  
DELLIHR, Malik (FRA)
    
DELLIHR, Malik (FRA)
      
    
MARVERTI, Fernando (ITA)
  
MARVERTI, Fernando (ITA)
      
  
MARVERTI, Fernando (ITA)
    
 
      
      
MARVERTI, Fernando (ITA)
CUMMINS, Paul (IRL)
     Winner Pool D
  
CUMMINS, Paul (IRL)
    
SOLANKI, Ranbir (IND)
      
    
CUMMINS, Paul (IRL)
  
 
      
  
MILLONS, Mikhail (RUS)
    
MILLONS, Mikhail (RUS)
      


M5 -81 kg: Repechage
       
 
      
  
AGEEV, Sergey (RUS)
    
AGEEV, Sergey (RUS)
   
RODEWALD, Olaf (GER)
  
       
  
RODEWALD, Olaf (GER)
    
      
HOSTEAU, Christophe (FRA)
 
      
  
HOSTEAU, Christophe (FRA)
    
HOSTEAU, Christophe (FRA)
   
HOSTEAU, Christophe (FRA)
  
       
  
GUEVARA, Ernesto (USA)
    
       
LINDEBERG, Lars (SWE)
      
  
SELAGEA, Titus (USA)
    
SELAGEA, Titus (USA)
   
SELAGEA, Titus (USA)
  
       
  
STRYCHARZ, Leszek (POL)
    
      
DELLIHR, Malik (FRA)
 
      
  
DELLIHR, Malik (FRA)
    
DELLIHR, Malik (FRA)
   
DELLIHR, Malik (FRA)
  
       
  
CUMMINS, Paul (IRL)
    


M5 -81 kg: Fight for 3rd place
       
HOSTEAU, Christophe (FRA)
      
  
MARVERTI, Fernando (ITA)
    
MARVERTI, Fernando (ITA)
      
       
DELLIHR, Malik (FRA)
      
  
YAMASAKI JUNIOR, Shigueto (BRA)
    
YAMASAKI JUNIOR, Shigueto (BRA)
      


M5 -81 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
YAMASAKI JUNIOR, Shigueto (BRA)
      
Winner Pool A 
VESELY, Lukas (CZE)
    
VESELY, Lukas (CZE)
      
Winner Pool B   
LE GORBELEC, Christophe (FRA)
  
LE GORBELEC, Christophe (FRA)
      
Winner Pool C 
LE GORBELEC, Christophe (FRA)
    
MARVERTI, Fernando (ITA)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-