16.06.2019 [02:51:20]World Judo Championship Veterans 2018 Feedback

 










Category M5 -90 kg:
Contest Sheet



M5 -90 kg: Pool A
       
DELGADO, Jefferson (BRA)
      
  
EBENFELT, Staffan (SWE)
    
EBENFELT, Staffan (SWE)
      
    
MESABLISHVILI, Nugzar (UKR)
  
 
      
  
MESABLISHVILI, Nugzar (UKR)
    
MESABLISHVILI, Nugzar (UKR)
      
      
MESABLISHVILI, Nugzar (UKR)
LECUREUX, Sylvain (FRA)
     Winner Pool A
  
LECUREUX, Sylvain (FRA)
    
 
      
    
VLAJIC, Simo (SUI)
  
VLAJIC, Simo (SUI)
      
  
VLAJIC, Simo (SUI)
    
PARE, Mark (USA)
      


M5 -90 kg: Pool B
       
 
      
  
KARLSSON, Anders (SWE)
    
KARLSSON, Anders (SWE)
      
    
VETTORI, Armando (ITA)
  
VETTORI, Armando (ITA)
      
  
VETTORI, Armando (ITA)
    
VALLEJOS, Nestor (ARG)
      
      
VETTORI, Armando (ITA)
SHAPORIN, Igor (RUS)
     Winner Pool B
  
SHAPORIN, Igor (RUS)
    
 
      
    
SHAPORIN, Igor (RUS)
  
CARRASCO, Pascal (FRA)
      
  
CARRASCO, Pascal (FRA)
    
 
      


M5 -90 kg: Pool C
       
 
      
  
SUPRUN, Ievgenii (UKR)
    
SUPRUN, Ievgenii (UKR)
      
    
SUPRUN, Ievgenii (UKR)
  
ROLLO, Gerald (FRA)
      
  
ROLLO, Gerald (FRA)
    
 
      
      
ENDRAS, Robert (GER)
 
     Winner Pool C
  
HERNANDEZ, Romero (GUA)
    
HERNANDEZ, Romero (GUA)
      
    
ENDRAS, Robert (GER)
  
FERGUSON, Michael (USA)
      
  
ENDRAS, Robert (GER)
    
ENDRAS, Robert (GER)
      


M5 -90 kg: Pool D
       
 
      
  
WESTLUND, Mats (SWE)
    
WESTLUND, Mats (SWE)
      
    
WESTLUND, Mats (SWE)
  
FALCAO JUNIOR, Edison (BRA)
      
  
FALCAO JUNIOR, Edison (BRA)
    
 
      
      
KHIREDDINE, Ali (FRA)
 
     Winner Pool D
  
KHIREDDINE, Ali (FRA)
    
KHIREDDINE, Ali (FRA)
      
    
KHIREDDINE, Ali (FRA)
  
PEREZ, Gabriel (ARG)
      
  
PEREZ, Gabriel (ARG)
    
MQTESCU, Ovidiu (USA)
      


M5 -90 kg: Repechage
       
 
      
  
EBENFELT, Staffan (SWE)
    
EBENFELT, Staffan (SWE)
   
EBENFELT, Staffan (SWE)
  
       
  
VLAJIC, Simo (SUI)
    
      
SHAPORIN, Igor (RUS)
VALLEJOS, Nestor (ARG)
      
  
VALLEJOS, Nestor (ARG)
    
KARLSSON, Anders (SWE)
   
SHAPORIN, Igor (RUS)
  
       
  
SHAPORIN, Igor (RUS)
    
       
FERGUSON, Michael (USA)
      
  
FERGUSON, Michael (USA)
    
HERNANDEZ, Romero (GUA)
   
SUPRUN, Ievgenii (UKR)
  
       
  
SUPRUN, Ievgenii (UKR)
    
      
SUPRUN, Ievgenii (UKR)
 
      
  
PEREZ, Gabriel (ARG)
    
PEREZ, Gabriel (ARG)
   
PEREZ, Gabriel (ARG)
  
       
  
WESTLUND, Mats (SWE)
    


M5 -90 kg: Fight for 3rd place
       
SHAPORIN, Igor (RUS)
      
  
SHAPORIN, Igor (RUS)
    
ENDRAS, Robert (GER)
      
       
SUPRUN, Ievgenii (UKR)
      
  
SUPRUN, Ievgenii (UKR)
    
VETTORI, Armando (ITA)
      


M5 -90 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
MESABLISHVILI, Nugzar (UKR)
      
Winner Pool A 
MESABLISHVILI, Nugzar (UKR)
    
VETTORI, Armando (ITA)
      
Winner Pool B   
KHIREDDINE, Ali (FRA)
  
ENDRAS, Robert (GER)
      
Winner Pool C 
KHIREDDINE, Ali (FRA)
    
KHIREDDINE, Ali (FRA)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-