16.06.2019 [02:55:55]World Judo Championship Veterans 2018 Feedback

 










Category M6 -66 kg:
Contest Sheet



M6 -66 kg: Pool A
       
 
      
  
VARGAS, Jose Newton (BRA)
    
VARGAS, Jose Newton (BRA)
      
    
VARGAS, Jose Newton (BRA)
  
CLAVERIE, Thierry (FRA)
      
  
CLAVERIE, Thierry (FRA)
    
 
      
      
SIKOEV, Iurii (RUS)
BARONE, Salvatore (USA)
     Winner Pool A
  
BARONE, Salvatore (USA)
    
 
      
    
SIKOEV, Iurii (RUS)
  
BOUR, Yann (FRA)
      
  
SIKOEV, Iurii (RUS)
    
SIKOEV, Iurii (RUS)
      


M6 -66 kg: Pool B
       
BAILEY, David (CAN)
      
  
BAILEY, David (CAN)
    
 
      
    
VANDENBOSSCHE, Christian (FRA)
  
 
      
  
VANDENBOSSCHE, Christian (FRA)
    
VANDENBOSSCHE, Christian (FRA)
      
      
CHINCHILLA, Alfredo (NOR)
 
     Winner Pool B
  
CHINCHILLA, Alfredo (NOR)
    
CHINCHILLA, Alfredo (NOR)
      
    
CHINCHILLA, Alfredo (NOR)
  
NOUASRIA, Nacer (FRA)
      
  
NOUASRIA, Nacer (FRA)
    
 
      


M6 -66 kg: Pool C
       
TANNAM, Donal (IRL)
      
  
TANNAM, Donal (IRL)
    
 
      
    
UEHARA, Silvio (BRA)
  
 
      
  
UEHARA, Silvio (BRA)
    
UEHARA, Silvio (BRA)
      
      
UEHARA, Silvio (BRA)
TONO, Douglas (USA)
     Winner Pool C
  
TONO, Douglas (USA)
    
 
      
    
TONO, Douglas (USA)
  
FRANCE, Pascal (FRA)
      
  
FRANCE, Pascal (FRA)
    
 
      


M6 -66 kg: Pool D
       
GOLOVKOV, Mikhail (RUS)
      
  
GOLOVKOV, Mikhail (RUS)
    
CAILLAUD, Frederic (FRA)
      
    
LOPEZ, Gildardo (MEX)
  
 
      
  
LOPEZ, Gildardo (MEX)
    
LOPEZ, Gildardo (MEX)
      
      
RODRIGUES, Dario Jose (BRA)
GOURG, Didier (FRA)
     Winner Pool D
  
GOURG, Didier (FRA)
    
 
      
    
RODRIGUES, Dario Jose (BRA)
  
 
      
  
RODRIGUES, Dario Jose (BRA)
    
RODRIGUES, Dario Jose (BRA)
      


M6 -66 kg: Repechage
       
BOUR, Yann (FRA)
      
  
BOUR, Yann (FRA)
    
BARONE, Salvatore (USA)
   
BOUR, Yann (FRA)
  
       
  
VARGAS, Jose Newton (BRA)
    
      
NOUASRIA, Nacer (FRA)
 
      
  
NOUASRIA, Nacer (FRA)
    
NOUASRIA, Nacer (FRA)
   
NOUASRIA, Nacer (FRA)
  
       
  
VANDENBOSSCHE, Christian (FRA)
    
       
 
      
  
TANNAM, Donal (IRL)
    
TANNAM, Donal (IRL)
   
TONO, Douglas (USA)
  
       
  
TONO, Douglas (USA)
    
      
TONO, Douglas (USA)
 
      
  
GOURG, Didier (FRA)
    
GOURG, Didier (FRA)
   
LOPEZ, Gildardo (MEX)
  
       
  
LOPEZ, Gildardo (MEX)
    


M6 -66 kg: Fight for 3rd place
       
NOUASRIA, Nacer (FRA)
      
  
NOUASRIA, Nacer (FRA)
    
RODRIGUES, Dario Jose (BRA)
      
       
TONO, Douglas (USA)
      
  
TONO, Douglas (USA)
    
SIKOEV, Iurii (RUS)
      


M6 -66 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
SIKOEV, Iurii (RUS)
      
Winner Pool A 
CHINCHILLA, Alfredo (NOR)
    
CHINCHILLA, Alfredo (NOR)
      
Winner Pool B   
UEHARA, Silvio (BRA)
  
UEHARA, Silvio (BRA)
      
Winner Pool C 
UEHARA, Silvio (BRA)
    
RODRIGUES, Dario Jose (BRA)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-