13.12.2019 [05:18:56]World Judo Championship Veterans 2018 Feedback

 










Category M6 -81 kg:
Contest Sheet



M6 -81 kg: Pool A
       
 
      
  
SOLIN, Igor (RUS)
    
SOLIN, Igor (RUS)
      
    
BRUNET, Thierry (FRA)
  
BRUNET, Thierry (FRA)
      
  
BRUNET, Thierry (FRA)
    
 
      
      
WAGNER, Juergen (GER)
LINHART, Jaroslav (CZE)
     Winner Pool A
  
LINHART, Jaroslav (CZE)
    
 
      
    
WAGNER, Juergen (GER)
  
WAGNER, Juergen (GER)
      
  
WAGNER, Juergen (GER)
    
 
      


M6 -81 kg: Pool B
       
 
      
  
PANTILLON, Gilbert (SUI)
    
PANTILLON, Gilbert (SUI)
      
    
PANTILLON, Gilbert (SUI)
  
KERROUM, Hamed (FRA)
      
  
KERROUM, Hamed (FRA)
    
 
      
      
NEDER, Mauricio (BRA)
DICKINSON, Wayne (USA)
     Winner Pool B
  
DICKINSON, Wayne (USA)
    
 
      
    
NEDER, Mauricio (BRA)
  
NEDER, Mauricio (BRA)
      
  
NEDER, Mauricio (BRA)
    
 
      


M6 -81 kg: Pool C
       
 
      
  
THEBAULT, Jean (FRA)
    
THEBAULT, Jean (FRA)
      
    
THEBAULT, Jean (FRA)
  
 
      
  
MORALES, Jose (ARG)
    
MORALES, Jose (ARG)
      
      
TUERO, Ricardo (CUB)
LOVAS, Istvan (USA)
     Winner Pool C
  
LOVAS, Istvan (USA)
    
PINSKYI, Yurii (UKR)
      
    
TUERO, Ricardo (CUB)
  
 
      
  
TUERO, Ricardo (CUB)
    
TUERO, Ricardo (CUB)
      


M6 -81 kg: Pool D
       
KURZ, Reinhold (AUT)
      
  
KURZ, Reinhold (AUT)
    
 
      
    
KURZ, Reinhold (AUT)
  
MARULIER, Jean Philippe (FRA)
      
  
MARULIER, Jean Philippe (FRA)
    
 
      
      
KURZ, Reinhold (AUT)
 
     Winner Pool D
  
LANGHEINRICH, Thomas (GER)
    
LANGHEINRICH, Thomas (GER)
      
    
GRAVINA, Carlos (BRA)
  
GRAVINA, Carlos (BRA)
      
  
GRAVINA, Carlos (BRA)
    
 
      


M6 -81 kg: Repechage
       
 
      
  
LINHART, Jaroslav (CZE)
    
LINHART, Jaroslav (CZE)
   
LINHART, Jaroslav (CZE)
  
       
  
BRUNET, Thierry (FRA)
    
      
DICKINSON, Wayne (USA)
 
      
  
DICKINSON, Wayne (USA)
    
DICKINSON, Wayne (USA)
   
DICKINSON, Wayne (USA)
  
       
  
PANTILLON, Gilbert (SUI)
    
       
 
      
  
LOVAS, Istvan (USA)
    
LOVAS, Istvan (USA)
   
LOVAS, Istvan (USA)
  
       
  
THEBAULT, Jean (FRA)
    
      
LOVAS, Istvan (USA)
 
      
  
MARULIER, Jean Philippe (FRA)
    
MARULIER, Jean Philippe (FRA)
   
MARULIER, Jean Philippe (FRA)
  
       
  
GRAVINA, Carlos (BRA)
    


M6 -81 kg: Fight for 3rd place
       
DICKINSON, Wayne (USA)
      
  
KURZ, Reinhold (AUT)
    
KURZ, Reinhold (AUT)
      
       
LOVAS, Istvan (USA)
      
  
WAGNER, Juergen (GER)
    
WAGNER, Juergen (GER)
      


M6 -81 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
WAGNER, Juergen (GER)
      
Winner Pool A 
NEDER, Mauricio (BRA)
    
NEDER, Mauricio (BRA)
      
Winner Pool B   
NEDER, Mauricio (BRA)
  
TUERO, Ricardo (CUB)
      
Winner Pool C 
TUERO, Ricardo (CUB)
    
KURZ, Reinhold (AUT)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-