28.03.2020 [18:28:01]World Championships 2014 Feedback

 










Category -52 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
SCHWARTZ Roni
(Israel)
110-000-
IWYPIWYP
02:00
BEKIC Andrea
(Croatia)
[1:56] SCHWARTZ: Waza-ari
[2:00] SCHWARTZ: Ippon

 
2nd Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
BERMOY ACOSTA Yanet
(Cuba)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
00:50
GASONGO Antoinette
(Burundi)
[0:33] BERMOY ACOSTA: Waza-ari
[0:35] BERMOY ACOSTA: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
3rd Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
AYARI Hela
(Tunisia)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
02:12
DELGADO Angelica
(United States of America)
[1:52] AYARI: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
4th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
GARCIA Maria
(Dominican Republic)
0001001-
IWYPIWYP
04:00
GNETO Priscilla
(France)
[1:32] GARCIA: Shido
[1:33] GNETO: Shido
[2:55] GNETO: (Osae-komi-waza)
[3:06] GNETO: Yuko
[3:37] GNETO: Shido

 
5th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
STARKOVA Oleksandra
(Ukraine)
1001000-
IWYPIWYP
01:10
RAMOS Joana
(Portugal)
[0:17] STARKOVA: Shido
[0:18] RAMOS: Shido
[0:50] STARKOVA: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
6th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
BABAMURATOVA Gulbadam
(Turkmenistan)
0012000-
IWYPIWYP
04:00
JLASSI Nesria
(Tunisia)
[0:28] BABAMURATOVA: Shido
[1:46] JLASSI: Shido
[1:46] BABAMURATOVA: Shido
[2:18] BABAMURATOVA: Shido
[2:19] BABAMURATOVA: Shido (-)
[2:21] BABAMURATOVA: Yuko

 
7th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
MAROS Barbara
(Hungary)
0001000-
IWYPIWYP
04:00
ADIYASAMBUU Tsolmon
(Mongolia)
[2:30] MAROS: Shido

 
8th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
RIM Song Sim
(Democratic Peoples Republic of Korea)
0021000-
IWYPIWYP
04:00
OLVERA Luz
(Mexico)
[0:59] RIM: Yuko
[2:05] RIM: Yuko
[2:24] RIM: Shido

 
9th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
TROTTER Hannah
(Australia)
000-110-
IWYPIWYP
01:12
LEVYTSKA Tetiana
(Ukraine)
[0:53] LEVYTSKA: Waza-ari
[1:12] LEVYTSKA: Ippon

 
10th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
HA Ju Hee
(Korea, South)
000H100-
IWYPIWYP
03:02
LEGENTIL Christianne
(Mauritius Island)
[0:46] HA: Shido
[2:01] HA: Shido
[3:02] HA: Hansoku-make

 
11th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
KELMENDI Majlinda
(International Judo Federation)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
00:49
CORTESIA Vanessa
(Venezuela)
[0:33] CORTESIA: Shido
[0:49] KELMENDI: Ippon

 
12th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
SCHWARTZ Roni
(Israel)
0001001-
IWYPIWYP
04:00
MUNKHBAATAR Bundmaa
(Mongolia)
[1:00] MUNKHBAATAR: Shido
[3:11] SCHWARTZ: Shido
[3:19] MUNKHBAATAR: Yuko
[3:55] MUNKHBAATAR: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
13th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
HEYLEN Ilse
(Belgium)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
01:12
BERMOY ACOSTA Yanet
(Cuba)
[0:33] BERMOY ACOSTA: Shido
[0:52] BERMOY ACOSTA: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
14th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
SKRYPNIK Darya
(Belarus)
101-000-
IWYPIWYP
01:29
FLORIAN Larisa
(Romania)
[0:41] SKRYPNIK: Yuko
[1:08] SKRYPNIK: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
15th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
HASHIMOTO Yuki
(Japan)
101-000-
IWYPIWYP
01:36
AYARI Hela
(Tunisia)
[1:24] HASHIMOTO: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:36] HASHIMOTO: Ippon

 
16th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
GONZALEZ Oritia
(Argentina)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
01:15
GNETO Priscilla
(France)
[0:27] GNETO: Shido
[1:05] GNETO: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:15] GNETO: Ippon

 
17th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
KUZIUTINA Natalia
(Russia)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
03:56
STARKOVA Oleksandra
(Ukraine)
[1:40] STARKOVA: Shido
[2:40] STARKOVA: Shido
[3:36] KUZIUTINA: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
18th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
TARANGUL Romy
(Germany)
0001000-
IWYPIWYP
04:00
MULLER Marie
(Luxembourg)
[1:03] MULLER: Shido
[1:39] MULLER: Shido
[3:47] TARANGUL: Shido

 
19th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
MIRANDA Erika
(Brazil)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
03:11
BABAMURATOVA Gulbadam
(Turkmenistan)
[1:32] BABAMURATOVA: Shido
[3:03] MIRANDA: (Osae-komi-waza)
[3:11] MIRANDA: Ippon

 
20th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
GOMEZ Laura
(Spain)
0101000-
IWYPIWYP
04:00
KEARNEY Lisa
(Ireland)
[1:41] KEARNEY: Shido
[2:29] GOMEZ: Waza-ari
[2:59] GOMEZ: Shido

 
21th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
COHEN Gili
(Israel)
001-010-
IWYPIWYP
04:00
ADIYASAMBUU Tsolmon
(Mongolia)
[0:42] ADIYASAMBUU: Yuko
[1:07] ADIYASAMBUU: Yuko (-)
[1:08] COHEN: Yuko
[1:32] ADIYASAMBUU: Shido
[1:46] ADIYASAMBUU: Waza-ari
[3:11] ADIYASAMBUU: Shido
[4:00] ADIYASAMBUU: Shido

 
22th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
MA Yingnan
(China)
0001000-
IWYPIWYP
04:00
RYZHOVA Yulia
(Russia)
[1:11] RYZHOVA: Shido
[3:15] RYZHOVA: Shido
[3:56] MA: Shido

 
23th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
KRAEH Mareen
(Germany)
000-000-
IWYPIWYP
04:00
RIM Song Sim
(Democratic Peoples Republic of Korea)
[0:53] RIM: Shido
[1:57] RIM: Shido
[2:16] RIM: Shido
[3:52] KRAEH: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
24th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
STANKEVICH Zhanna
(Armenia)
010-011-
IWYPIWYP
04:00
LEVYTSKA Tetiana
(Ukraine)
[0:47] LEVYTSKA: Yuko
[1:17] STANKEVICH: Waza-ari
[2:48] STANKEVICH: Waza-ari
[2:50] STANKEVICH: Waza-ari (-)
[2:51] LEVYTSKA: Waza-ari

 
25th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
CHITU Andreea
(Romania)
110-011-
IWYPIWYP
03:47
LEGENTIL Christianne
(Mauritius Island)
[0:53] LEGENTIL: Waza-ari
[1:34] LEGENTIL: Shido
[2:15] CHITU: Waza-ari
[3:23] LEGENTIL: Yuko
[3:39] LEGENTIL: Shido
[3:47] CHITU: Ippon

 
26th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
GIUFFRIDA Odette
(Italy)
0012000-
IWYPIWYP
04:00
NAREKS Petra
(Slovenia)
[0:59] NAREKS: Shido
[2:20] GIUFFRIDA: Shido
[2:39] GIUFFRIDA: Yuko
[3:45] GIUFFRIDA: Shido

 
27th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
KELMENDI Majlinda
(International Judo Federation)
000-000-
IWYPIWYP
04:00
MUNKHBAATAR Bundmaa
(Mongolia)
[1:32] MUNKHBAATAR: Shido
[2:10] MUNKHBAATAR: Shido
[3:30] MUNKHBAATAR: Shido

 
28th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
BERMOY ACOSTA Yanet
(Cuba)
001-000-
IWYPIWYP
04:00
SKRYPNIK Darya
(Belarus)
[1:36] BERMOY ACOSTA: Yuko
[2:00] BERMOY ACOSTA: Yuko
[2:03] BERMOY ACOSTA: Yuko (-)

 
29th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
HASHIMOTO Yuki
(Japan)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
02:26
GNETO Priscilla
(France)
[0:36] GNETO: Shido
[1:12] GNETO: Shido
[2:06] HASHIMOTO: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
30th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
KUZIUTINA Natalia
(Russia)
000-000-
IWYPIWYP
04:00
TARANGUL Romy
(Germany)
[0:38] TARANGUL: Shido
[1:43] TARANGUL: Shido

 
31th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
MIRANDA Erika
(Brazil)
0013000-
IWYPIWYP
04:00
GOMEZ Laura
(Spain)
[0:23] MIRANDA: Yuko
[0:49] MIRANDA: Shido
[1:28] MIRANDA: Shido
[2:15] GOMEZ: Shido
[2:40] GOMEZ: Shido
[2:40] MIRANDA: Shido

 
32th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
ADIYASAMBUU Tsolmon
(Mongolia)
0003000-
IWYPIWYP
04:00
MA Yingnan
(China)
[0:33] ADIYASAMBUU: Shido
[0:33] MA: Shido
[1:27] ADIYASAMBUU: Shido
[1:44] ADIYASAMBUU: Shido

 
33th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
KRAEH Mareen
(Germany)
100-001-
IWYPIWYP
00:32
LEVYTSKA Tetiana
(Ukraine)
[0:21] LEVYTSKA: Yuko
[0:32] KRAEH: Ippon

 
34th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
CHITU Andreea
(Romania)
1102000-
IWYPIWYP
02:40
GIUFFRIDA Odette
(Italy)
[0:11] CHITU: Shido
[0:11] GIUFFRIDA: Shido
[1:19] CHITU: Shido
[1:32] GIUFFRIDA: Shido
[2:09] CHITU: Waza-ari
[2:16] CHITU: (Osae-komi-waza)
[2:40] CHITU: Ippon

 
35th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
KELMENDI Majlinda
(International Judo Federation)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
01:08
BERMOY ACOSTA Yanet
(Cuba)
[0:19] BERMOY ACOSTA: Shido
[0:45] KELMENDI: Ippon
[0:45] KELMENDI: Ippon (-)
[0:45] KELMENDI: Waza-ari
[1:08] KELMENDI: Waza-ari

 
36th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
HASHIMOTO Yuki
(Japan)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
00:39
KUZIUTINA Natalia
(Russia)
[0:39] KUZIUTINA: Ippon
[0:39] KUZIUTINA: Ippon (-)
[0:39] HASHIMOTO: Ippon
[0:39] HASHIMOTO: Ippon (-)
[0:39] KUZIUTINA: Ippon

 
37th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
MIRANDA Erika
(Brazil)
1001000-
IWYPIWYP
03:05
MA Yingnan
(China)
[1:13] MIRANDA: Shido
[1:13] MA: Shido
[3:05] MIRANDA: Ippon

 
38th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
KRAEH Mareen
(Germany)
000-101-
IWYPIWYP
00:25
CHITU Andreea
(Romania)
[0:18] CHITU: Waza-ari
[0:25] CHITU: Waza-ari (-)
[0:25] CHITU: Yuko
[0:25] CHITU: Ippon

 
39th Fight [-52 kg]: Repechage
BERMOY ACOSTA Yanet
(Cuba)
100-001-
IWYPIWYP
02:35
HASHIMOTO Yuki
(Japan)
[0:42] HASHIMOTO: Yuko
[2:15] BERMOY ACOSTA: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
40th Fight [-52 kg]: Repechage
MA Yingnan
(China)
1001000-
IWYPIWYP
02:18
KRAEH Mareen
(Germany)
[1:23] MA: Shido
[1:58] MA: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
41th Fight [-52 kg]: Semifinal
KELMENDI Majlinda
(International Judo Federation)
0013000-
IWYPIWYP
04:00
KUZIUTINA Natalia
(Russia)
[1:51] KELMENDI: Shido
[2:47] KUZIUTINA: Shido
[3:27] KUZIUTINA: Yuko
[3:27] KUZIUTINA: Yuko (-)
[3:27] KELMENDI: Yuko
[3:52] KELMENDI: Shido
[3:59] KELMENDI: Shido

 
42th Fight [-52 kg]: Semifinal
MIRANDA Erika
(Brazil)
0102100-
IWYPIWYP
03:22
CHITU Andreea
(Romania)
[0:25] MIRANDA: Waza-ari
[1:20] MIRANDA: Shido
[1:21] CHITU: Shido
[2:01] MIRANDA: Shido
[3:22] CHITU: Ippon

 
43th Fight [-52 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
BERMOY ACOSTA Yanet
(Cuba)
0002000-
IWYPIWYP
04:00
MIRANDA Erika
(Brazil)
[0:39] BERMOY ACOSTA: Shido
[1:59] MIRANDA: Shido
[2:51] BERMOY ACOSTA: Shido

 
44th Fight [-52 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
MA Yingnan
(China)
0002001-
IWYPIWYP
04:00
KUZIUTINA Natalia
(Russia)
[0:47] MA: Shido
[1:17] KUZIUTINA: Yuko
[3:23] MA: Shido
[3:23] KUZIUTINA: Shido

 
45th Fight [-52 kg]: Final
KELMENDI Majlinda
(International Judo Federation)
011-000-
IWYPIWYP
04:00
CHITU Andreea
(Romania)
[1:30] KELMENDI: Waza-ari
[1:59] KELMENDI: Yuko

 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-