04.04.2020 [03:51:46]World Championships 2014 Feedback

 










Category -63 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
BERNHOLM Anna
(Sweden)
100-010-
IWYPIWYP
02:17
GARCIA Estefania
(Ecuador)
[0:23] GARCIA: Waza-ari
[1:46] GARCIA: Yuko
[1:48] GARCIA: Yuko (-)
[2:17] BERNHOLM: Ippon

 
2nd Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
BJAOUI Meriem
(Tunisia)
000-101-
IWYPIWYP
02:42
ZOUAK Rizlen
(Morocco)
[0:28] ZOUAK: Shido
[2:22] ZOUAK: (Osae-komi-waza)
[2:24] ZOUAK: Yuko

 
3rd Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
WEZEU DOMBEU Helene
(Cameroon)
0012001-
IWYPIWYP
04:52
GUTIERREZ Andrea
(Mexico)
[0:24] WEZEU DOMBEU: Yuko
[2:20] WEZEU DOMBEU: Shido
[2:20] GUTIERREZ: Shido
[3:47] GUTIERREZ: Yuko
(Golden Score)
[0:52] WEZEU DOMBEU: Shido

 
4th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
PUCHE Isabel
(Spain)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
02:13
AKIYAMA Leilani
(United States of America)
[2:13] PUCHE: Ippon

 
5th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
SILVA Mariana
(Brazil)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
01:01
SALLES LOPEZ Laura
(Andorra)
[1:01] SILVA: Ippon

 
6th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
CATOTA QUIJANO Karla
(El Salvador)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
01:11
DEL TORO CARVAJAL Maylin
(Cuba)
[0:17] DEL TORO CARVAJAL: Waza-ari
[1:11] DEL TORO CARVAJAL: Waza-ari

 
7th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
LABAZINA Marta
(Russia)
0001000-
IWYPIWYP
04:00
BALDORJ Mungunchimeg
(Mongolia)
[1:27] LABAZINA: Shido

 
8th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
TASHIRO Miku
(Japan)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
00:38
AGOUAR Imene
(Algeria)
[0:38] TASHIRO: Ippon

 
9th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
DREXLER Hilde
(Austria)
0002000-
IWYPIWYP
04:00
SZOGEDI Szandra
(Ghana)
[0:27] DREXLER: Shido
[0:27] SZOGEDI: Shido
[1:00] SZOGEDI: Shido
[2:59] DREXLER: Shido
[3:00] SZOGEDI: Shido

 
10th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
AGBEGNENOU Clarisse
(France)
001-000-
IWYPIWYP
04:00
BERNHOLM Anna
(Sweden)
[1:59] BERNHOLM: Shido
[2:30] AGBEGNENOU: Yuko
[3:31] BERNHOLM: Shido

 
11th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
ZHANG Wen
(China)
011-001-
IWYPIWYP
04:00
HAYYTBAEVA Gulnar
(Turkmenistan)
[1:04] ZHANG: Yuko
[1:17] ZHANG: Yuko
[1:32] ZHANG: Waza-ari
[1:36] ZHANG: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:47] ZHANG: Yuko (-)
[1:47] HAYYTBAEVA: Yuko

 
12th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
GWEND Edwige
(Italy)
1001000-
IWYPIWYP
01:30
ZOUAK Rizlen
(Morocco)
[0:45] GWEND: Shido
[1:00] GWEND: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:10] GWEND: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
13th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
TSEND-AYUSH Tserennadmid
(Mongolia)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
00:50
ABDILMANAP KYZY Bubusaira
(Kyrgyzstan)
[0:50] TSEND-AYUSH: Ippon

 
14th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
UNTERWURZACHER Kathrin
(Austria)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
02:32
MACHADO Wisneybi
(Venezuela)
[2:12] UNTERWURZACHER: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
15th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
BELAKHAL Souad
(Algeria)
0011001-
IWYPIWYP
04:00
GUTIERREZ Andrea
(Mexico)
[1:18] BELAKHAL: Yuko
[2:19] GUTIERREZ: Yuko
[2:29] BELAKHAL: Shido

 
16th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
BELLARD Anne-Laure
(France)
1011000-
IWYPIWYP
03:03
PUCHE Isabel
(Spain)
[0:40] BELLARD: Yuko
[0:55] PUCHE: Shido
[1:14] PUCHE: Shido
[1:33] PUCHE: Shido
[1:58] BELLARD: Waza-ari
[2:47] BELLARD: Shido
[3:03] BELLARD: Waza-ari

 
17th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
OZDOBA Agata
(Poland)
0001010-
IWYPIWYP
04:00
SILVA Mariana
(Brazil)
[1:36] SILVA: Waza-ari
[1:37] SILVA: (Osae-komi-waza)
[2:15] OZDOBA: Shido
[2:55] SILVA: Shido
[3:47] SILVA: Shido
[3:59] SILVA: Shido

 
18th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
GERBI Yarden
(Israel)
110-000-
IWYPIWYP
02:11
CACHOLA Ana
(Portugal)
[1:11] GERBI: Waza-ari
[1:56] CACHOLA: Shido
[2:11] GERBI: Ippon

 
19th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
KAZANOI Daniela
(Belarus)
0001001-
IWYPIWYP
04:00
DEL TORO CARVAJAL Maylin
(Cuba)
[0:18] DEL TORO CARVAJAL: Yuko
[1:46] KAZANOI: Shido
[2:00] DEL TORO CARVAJAL: Shido
[2:53] DEL TORO CARVAJAL: (Osae-komi-waza)
[3:55] DEL TORO CARVAJAL: Shido

 
20th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
TRSTENJAK Tina
(Slovenia)
000-000-
IWYPIWYP
04:00
MARTIN Hannah
(United States of America)
[1:59] MARTIN: Shido

 
21th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
HERMANSSON Mia
(Sweden)
011-000-
IWYPIWYP
04:00
BALDORJ Mungunchimeg
(Mongolia)
[2:47] HERMANSSON: Yuko
[3:58] HERMANSSON: Waza-ari

 
22th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
VAN EMDEN Anicka
(Netherlands)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
02:46
MADRAIMOVA Zuhra
(Turkmenistan)
[1:34] MADRAIMOVA: Shido
[2:30] VAN EMDEN: Waza-ari
[2:31] VAN EMDEN: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
23th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
TASHIRO Miku
(Japan)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
01:04
BAK Jiyun
(Korea, South)
[0:44] TASHIRO: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
24th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
TRAJDOS Martyna
(Germany)
0001000-
IWYPIWYP
04:00
KIM Su Gyong
(Democratic Peoples Republic of Korea)
[1:26] KIM: Shido
[2:32] KIM: Shido
[2:32] TRAJDOS: Shido

 
25th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
FAIZOLLANOVA Zamzagul
(Kazakhstan)
0002000-
IWYPIWYP
04:00
DREXLER Hilde
(Austria)
[1:49] FAIZOLLANOVA: Shido
[2:18] FAIZOLLANOVA: Shido
[2:18] DREXLER: Shido

 
26th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
AGBEGNENOU Clarisse
(France)
002-000-
IWYPIWYP
04:00
ZHANG Wen
(China)
[0:53] AGBEGNENOU: Yuko
[2:13] AGBEGNENOU: Yuko
[2:35] ZHANG: Shido

 
27th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
GWEND Edwige
(Italy)
0001000-
IWYPIWYP
04:00
TSEND-AYUSH Tserennadmid
(Mongolia)
[1:28] GWEND: Shido
[3:08] TSEND-AYUSH: Shido
[3:33] TSEND-AYUSH: Shido

 
28th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
UNTERWURZACHER Kathrin
(Austria)
010-000-
IWYPIWYP
04:00
GUTIERREZ Andrea
(Mexico)
[1:24] UNTERWURZACHER: Waza-ari
[1:55] GUTIERREZ: Shido
[2:59] GUTIERREZ: Shido

 
29th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
BELLARD Anne-Laure
(France)
101-000-
IWYPIWYP
03:44
SILVA Mariana
(Brazil)
[0:59] BELLARD: Yuko
[2:03] SILVA: Shido
[3:24] BELLARD: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
30th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
GERBI Yarden
(Israel)
1002000-
IWYPIWYP
03:24
DEL TORO CARVAJAL Maylin
(Cuba)
[0:40] GERBI: Shido
[0:40] DEL TORO CARVAJAL: Shido
[1:03] DEL TORO CARVAJAL: Shido
[2:19] GERBI: Shido
[2:19] DEL TORO CARVAJAL: Shido
[3:24] GERBI: Ippon

 
31th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
TRSTENJAK Tina
(Slovenia)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
01:06
HERMANSSON Mia
(Sweden)
[1:06] TRSTENJAK: Ippon

 
32th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
VAN EMDEN Anicka
(Netherlands)
0001100-
IWYPIWYP
04:40
TASHIRO Miku
(Japan)
[0:59] VAN EMDEN: Shido
[3:40] TASHIRO: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:40] TASHIRO: Ippon

 
33th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
TRAJDOS Martyna
(Germany)
000-000-
IWYPIWYP
04:00
DREXLER Hilde
(Austria)
[0:35] DREXLER: Shido
[1:31] DREXLER: Shido

 
34th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
AGBEGNENOU Clarisse
(France)
0011000-
IWYPIWYP
04:00
GWEND Edwige
(Italy)
[2:52] AGBEGNENOU: Yuko
[3:59] AGBEGNENOU: Shido

 
35th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
UNTERWURZACHER Kathrin
(Austria)
001-010-
IWYPIWYP
04:00
BELLARD Anne-Laure
(France)
[0:14] BELLARD: Waza-ari
[2:19] BELLARD: Shido
[2:55] BELLARD: Shido
[3:18] UNTERWURZACHER: Yuko

 
36th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
GERBI Yarden
(Israel)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
00:29
TRSTENJAK Tina
(Slovenia)
[0:29] GERBI: Ippon

 
37th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
TASHIRO Miku
(Japan)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
01:16
TRAJDOS Martyna
(Germany)
[0:36] TASHIRO: (Osae-komi-waza)
[0:56] TASHIRO: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
38th Fight [-63 kg]: Repechage
GWEND Edwige
(Italy)
0012000-
IWYPIWYP
04:00
UNTERWURZACHER Kathrin
(Austria)
[1:27] GWEND: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:41] GWEND: Yuko
[1:48] GWEND: (Osae-komi-waza)
[3:11] GWEND: Shido
[3:40] GWEND: Shido

 
39th Fight [-63 kg]: Repechage
TRSTENJAK Tina
(Slovenia)
1001000-
IWYPIWYP
02:52
TRAJDOS Martyna
(Germany)
[1:45] TRSTENJAK: Shido
[2:52] TRSTENJAK: Ippon

 
40th Fight [-63 kg]: Semifinal
AGBEGNENOU Clarisse
(France)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
02:22
BELLARD Anne-Laure
(France)
[1:02] BELLARD: Shido
[1:26] BELLARD: Shido
[2:07] AGBEGNENOU: (Osae-komi-waza)
[2:08] AGBEGNENOU: Waza-ari

 
41th Fight [-63 kg]: Semifinal
GERBI Yarden
(Israel)
100-010-
IWYPIWYP
03:00
TASHIRO Miku
(Japan)
[0:31] TASHIRO: Waza-ari
[2:40] GERBI: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
42th Fight [-63 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
GWEND Edwige
(Italy)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
02:42
TASHIRO Miku
(Japan)
[2:22] TASHIRO: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
43th Fight [-63 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
TRSTENJAK Tina
(Slovenia)
010-000-
IWYPIWYP
04:00
BELLARD Anne-Laure
(France)
[1:50] BELLARD: Shido
[3:08] TRSTENJAK: Yuko
[3:10] TRSTENJAK: Yuko (-)
[3:24] TRSTENJAK: Waza-ari

 
44th Fight [-63 kg]: Final
AGBEGNENOU Clarisse
(France)
101-000-
IWYPIWYP
01:35
GERBI Yarden
(Israel)
[0:26] AGBEGNENOU: Yuko
[1:35] AGBEGNENOU: Ippon

 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-