28.03.2020 [17:21:34]World Championships 2014 Feedback

 










Category -73 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
SHARIPOV Mirali
(Uzbekistan)
110-000-
IWYPIWYP
00:58
CALDER Lee
(New Zealand)
[0:43] SHARIPOV: Waza-ari
[0:58] SHARIPOV: Ippon

 
2nd Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
VAN TICHELT Dirk
(Belgium)
0011000-
IWYPIWYP
05:00
IVANOV Martin
(Bulgaria)
[0:47] IVANOV: Shido
[1:58] IVANOV: Shido
[3:31] VAN TICHELT: Shido
[3:55] VAN TICHELT: Yuko

 
3rd Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
AN Changrim
(Korea, South)
1011000-
IWYPIWYP
03:32
UEMATSU Kiyoshi
(Spain)
[0:20] AN: Yuko
[1:30] AN: Yuko
[1:34] AN: Yuko (-)
[2:29] AN: Shido
[3:30] AN: Waza-ari
[3:31] AN: Waza-ari (-)
[3:32] AN: Ippon

 
4th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
MACIAS Tommy
(Sweden)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
01:03
ORUJOV Rustam
(Azerbaijan)
[1:03] ORUJOV: Ippon

 
5th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
SHOMURODOV Sarvar
(Uzbekistan)
0101000-
IWYPIWYP
05:00
POPULOV Kasym
(Turkmenistan)
[0:47] POPULOV: Shido
[2:08] POPULOV: Shido
[2:37] SHOMURODOV: Shido
[2:37] POPULOV: Shido
[2:57] SHOMURODOV: Waza-ari

 
6th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
DRAKSIC Rok
(Slovenia)
1102000-
IWYPIWYP
01:38
KANIVETS Dmytro
(Ukraine)
[0:22] DRAKSIC: Waza-ari
[0:52] DRAKSIC: Shido
[0:52] KANIVETS: Shido
[1:12] DRAKSIC: Shido
[1:18] KANIVETS: Shido
[1:38] KANIVETS: Hansoku-make

 
7th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
MATER Zeyad
(Yemen)
0001100-
IWYPIWYP
01:14
SHARIPOV Mirali
(Uzbekistan)
[0:59] MATER: Shido
[1:14] SHARIPOV: Ippon

 
8th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
DOWABOBO Sled
(Nauru)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
01:26
TORENOV Yertugan
(Kazakhstan)
[0:22] TORENOV: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:06] TORENOV: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
9th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
AMARILLA David
(Paraguay)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
00:24
KONNARIS Phedias
(Cyprus)
[0:24] KONNARIS: Ippon

 
10th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
ONO Shohei
(Japan)
1001000-
IWYPIWYP
02:11
SZWARNOWIECKI Damian
(Poland)
[0:23] SZWARNOWIECKI: Shido
[0:50] SZWARNOWIECKI: Shido
[0:50] ONO: Shido
[1:41] SZWARNOWIECKI: Shido
[2:11] ONO: Ippon

 
11th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
SAINJARGAL Nyam-Ochir
(Mongolia)
001-000-
IWYPIWYP
05:00
BRIAND Etienne
(Canada)
[2:18] BRIAND: Shido
[2:53] SAINJARGAL: Yuko
[4:14] BRIAND: Shido

 
12th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
WATERHOUSE Benjamin
(American Samoa)
0001100-
IWYPIWYP
00:52
LEE Young Jun
(Korea, South)
[0:33] WATERHOUSE: Shido
[0:52] LEE: Ippon

 
13th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
BENSTED Jake
(Australia)
102-000-
IWYPIWYP
02:12
ALALI Eisa
(Kuwait)
[0:17] ALALI: Shido
[0:52] ALALI: Shido
[1:07] BENSTED: Yuko
[1:43] BENSTED: Yuko
[2:12] BENSTED: Ippon

 
14th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
POMBO DA SILVA Alex William
(Brazil)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
02:02
VAN TICHELT Dirk
(Belgium)
[1:42] VAN TICHELT: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
15th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
RAMANCHYK Aliaksei
(Belarus)
001-000-
IWYPIWYP
05:00
ESTRADA Magdiel
(Cuba)
[1:11] ESTRADA: Shido
[2:35] RAMANCHYK: Yuko

 
16th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
PARLATI Enrico
(Italy)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
01:46
RASULOV Saidmukhtor
(Tajikistan)
[1:07] RASULOV: Shido
[1:46] PARLATI: Ippon

 
17th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
CLARA Alejandro
(Argentina)
000-001-
IWYPIWYP
05:00
JEZEK Jaromir
(Czech Republic)
[2:18] JEZEK: Shido
[3:11] JEZEK: Shido
[4:49] JEZEK: Yuko

 
18th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
LEGRAND Ugo
(France)
010-000-
IWYPIWYP
05:00
HUANG Chun-Ta
(Chinese Taipei)
[1:16] LEGRAND: Waza-ari
[2:48] HUANG: Shido
[3:18] HUANG: Shido
[4:01] HUANG: Shido
[4:44] LEGRAND: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
19th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
ALVES Andre
(Portugal)
0002000-
IWYPIWYP
05:00
HONG Kuk Hyon
(Democratic Peoples Republic of Korea)
[0:56] ALVES: Shido
[2:43] ALVES: Shido

 
20th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
TATALASHVILI Nugzari
(Georgia)
010-000-
IWYPIWYP
05:00
AYRAPETYAN Samvel
(Turkmenistan)
[0:48] TATALASHVILI: Waza-ari
[4:41] AYRAPETYAN: Shido

 
21th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
NAZARYAN Armen
(Armenia)
0102000-
IWYPIWYP
05:00
VIZCARRA Daniel
(Peru)
[2:24] NAZARYAN: Shido
[2:52] NAZARYAN: Waza-ari
[3:31] VIZCARRA: Shido
[4:18] NAZARYAN: Shido
[4:19] VIZCARRA: Shido

 
22th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
MUKI Sagi
(Israel)
0013000-
IWYPIWYP
05:00
AN Changrim
(Korea, South)
[1:05] MUKI: Shido
[2:26] AN: Shido
[2:53] MUKI: Shido
[3:06] AN: Waza-ari
[3:08] AN: Waza-ari (-)
[3:32] AN: Shido
[4:32] MUKI: Yuko
[4:54] MUKI: Shido

 
23th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
SAI Yinjirigala
(China)
1101000-
IWYPIWYP
02:50
ANGELES SOTELO Luis
(Peru)
[1:09] SAI: Shido
[2:22] SAI: Waza-ari
[2:50] SAI: Ippon

 
24th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
SKOUROUMOUNIS Neoklis
(Cyprus)
0001100-
IWYPIWYP
03:09
SANTANA Lwilli
(Dominican Republic)
[2:58] SKOUROUMOUNIS: Shido
[3:09] SANTANA: Ippon

 
25th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
ELMONT Dex
(Netherlands)
110-000-
IWYPIWYP
03:21
ALHARTHI Jaber
(Saudi Arabia)
[1:15] ALHARTHI: Shido
[2:31] ALHARTHI: Shido
[2:53] ELMONT: Waza-ari
[3:21] ELMONT: Ippon

 
26th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
SHOKA Vadzim
(Belarus)
001-100-
IWYPIWYP
04:53
ORUJOV Rustam
(Azerbaijan)
[1:13] ORUJOV: Waza-ari
[3:25] SHOKA: Waza-ari
[3:25] SHOKA: Waza-ari (-)
[3:25] SHOKA: Yuko
[4:43] ORUJOV: (Osae-komi-waza)
[4:53] ORUJOV: Waza-ari

 
27th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
MADEIRA Edson
(Mozambique)
1012000-
IWYPIWYP
04:04
ADINGRA Jean Pierre
(Ivory Coast)
[0:42] MADEIRA: Shido
[0:42] ADINGRA: Shido
[1:56] ADINGRA: Shido
[2:34] MADEIRA: Shido
[2:45] MADEIRA: Yuko
[3:38] ADINGRA: Shido
[4:04] MADEIRA: Ippon

 
28th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha
(Georgia)
000-000-
IWYPIWYP
05:00
NARTEY Emmanuel
(Ghana)
[0:10] NARTEY: Shido
[1:13] NARTEY: Shido

 
29th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
SCVORTOV Victor
(United Arab Emirates)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
00:23
KOUAMBA POUTOUKOU Terence Junior
(Gabon)
[0:23] SCVORTOV: Ippon

 
30th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
BESSI Cedric
(Monaco)
000-110-
IWYPIWYP
02:51
SHOMURODOV Sarvar
(Uzbekistan)
[1:49] SHOMURODOV: Shido
[2:24] SHOMURODOV: Waza-ari
[2:51] SHOMURODOV: Ippon

 
31th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
DUPRAT Pierre
(France)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
03:30
ROTHBERG Kunter
(Estonia)
[3:30] DUPRAT: Ippon

 
32th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
DELPOPOLO Nicholas
(United States of America)
0002001-
IWYPIWYP
05:00
DREBOT Serhiy
(Ukraine)
[0:48] DELPOPOLO: Shido
[1:21] DELPOPOLO: Shido
[1:21] DREBOT: Shido
[4:54] DREBOT: Yuko

 
33th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
KHASHBAATAR Tsagaanbaatar
(Mongolia)
1012000-
IWYPIWYP
04:43
DZHANYBEK UULU Ruslan
(Kyrgyzstan)
[0:45] DZHANYBEK UULU: Shido
[1:55] KHASHBAATAR: Shido
[1:55] DZHANYBEK UULU: Shido
[2:25] KHASHBAATAR: Yuko
[2:47] DZHANYBEK UULU: Shido
[2:47] KHASHBAATAR: Shido
[4:43] DZHANYBEK UULU: Shido

 
34th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
VOELK Christopher
(Germany)
0003011-
IWYPIWYP
05:00
MOGUSHKOV Musa
(Russia)
[0:17] VOELK: Shido
[0:53] MOGUSHKOV: Waza-ari
[1:56] MOGUSHKOV: Shido
[2:42] VOELK: Shido
[3:36] VOELK: Shido
[3:36] MOGUSHKOV: Shido
[3:58] MOGUSHKOV: Shido
[5:00] MOGUSHKOV: Yuko

 
35th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
MORIN-MARTEL Alexis
(Canada)
0102000-
IWYPIWYP
05:00
JECMINEK Jakub
(Czech Republic)
[0:58] MORIN-MARTEL: Shido
[1:19] JECMINEK: Shido
[3:52] MORIN-MARTEL: Shido
[5:00] MORIN-MARTEL: Waza-ari

 
36th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
FERNANDES Jorge
(Portugal)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
01:38
UNGVARI Miklos
(Hungary)
[1:35] UNGVARI: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:38] UNGVARI: Ippon

 
37th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
DRAKSIC Rok
(Slovenia)
100-001-
IWYPIWYP
02:33
SHARIPOV Mirali
(Uzbekistan)
[1:38] SHARIPOV: Yuko
[2:33] DRAKSIC: Ippon

 
38th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
TORENOV Yertugan
(Kazakhstan)
101-000-
IWYPIWYP
00:52
KONNARIS Phedias
(Cyprus)
[0:06] TORENOV: Yuko
[0:52] TORENOV: Ippon
[0:52] TORENOV: Ippon (-)
[0:52] TORENOV: Ippon

 
39th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
ONO Shohei
(Japan)
000-000-
IWYPIWYP
05:00
SAINJARGAL Nyam-Ochir
(Mongolia)
[0:14] SAINJARGAL: Shido
[0:55] SAINJARGAL: Shido

 
40th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
LEE Young Jun
(Korea, South)
0112000-
IWYPIWYP
05:00
BENSTED Jake
(Australia)
[0:39] BENSTED: Shido
[1:05] LEE: Shido
[1:05] BENSTED: Shido
[2:07] LEE: Shido
[2:26] LEE: Yuko
[4:20] LEE: Waza-ari
[4:45] BENSTED: Shido

 
41th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
VAN TICHELT Dirk
(Belgium)
010-000-
IWYPIWYP
05:00
RAMANCHYK Aliaksei
(Belarus)
[2:21] VAN TICHELT: Waza-ari

 
42th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
PARLATI Enrico
(Italy)
0001100-
IWYPIWYP
04:22
JEZEK Jaromir
(Czech Republic)
[0:37] PARLATI: Shido
[1:55] JEZEK: Shido
[2:35] JEZEK: Waza-ari
[4:22] JEZEK: Waza-ari

 
43th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
LEGRAND Ugo
(France)
0001001-
IWYPIWYP
05:00
HONG Kuk Hyon
(Democratic Peoples Republic of Korea)
[0:30] HONG: Shido
[2:48] LEGRAND: Shido
[3:44] HONG: Yuko
[4:38] HONG: Shido
[4:58] HONG: Shido

 
44th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
TATALASHVILI Nugzari
(Georgia)
1001000-
IWYPIWYP
04:12
NAZARYAN Armen
(Armenia)
[1:32] NAZARYAN: Shido
[3:00] NAZARYAN: Shido
[3:47] TATALASHVILI: Shido
[3:47] NAZARYAN: Shido
[4:12] NAZARYAN: Shido

 
45th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
MUKI Sagi
(Israel)
0001010-
IWYPIWYP
05:00
NAKAYA Riki
(Japan)
[1:45] MUKI: Shido
[1:55] NAKAYA: Shido
[3:00] NAKAYA: Waza-ari
[4:50] NAKAYA: Shido

 
46th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
SAI Yinjirigala
(China)
000-000-
IWYPIWYP
05:00
SANTANA Lwilli
(Dominican Republic)
[2:05] SANTANA: Shido
[3:22] SANTANA: Shido
[3:23] SANTANA: Shido (-)
[4:06] SANTANA: Shido
[4:18] SANTANA: Shido

 
47th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
ELMONT Dex
(Netherlands)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
02:21
ORUJOV Rustam
(Azerbaijan)
[1:28] ORUJOV: Waza-ari
[2:21] ORUJOV: Waza-ari

 
48th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
MADEIRA Edson
(Mozambique)
0004100-
IWYPIWYP
02:50
SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha
(Georgia)
[0:36] MADEIRA: Shido
[1:02] MADEIRA: Shido
[1:02] SHAVDATUASHVILI: Shido
[1:05] SHAVDATUASHVILI: Shido (-)
[2:11] MADEIRA: Shido
[2:11] SHAVDATUASHVILI: Shido
[2:50] MADEIRA: Shido

 
49th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
SCVORTOV Victor
(United Arab Emirates)
101-000-
IWYPIWYP
03:04
SHOMURODOV Sarvar
(Uzbekistan)
[2:41] SCVORTOV: Yuko
[3:01] SCVORTOV: (Osae-komi-waza)
[3:04] SCVORTOV: Ippon

 
50th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
DUPRAT Pierre
(France)
1001000-
IWYPIWYP
04:52
DREBOT Serhiy
(Ukraine)
[0:41] DREBOT: Shido
[3:11] DUPRAT: Shido
[4:52] DREBOT: Hansoku-make (-)
[4:52] DREBOT: Hansoku-make

 
51th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
KHASHBAATAR Tsagaanbaatar
(Mongolia)
0001010-
IWYPIWYP
05:00
MOGUSHKOV Musa
(Russia)
[1:59] KHASHBAATAR: Shido
[3:21] MOGUSHKOV: Shido
[3:24] MOGUSHKOV: Shido (-)
[3:36] MOGUSHKOV: Ippon
[3:36] MOGUSHKOV: Ippon (-)
[3:36] MOGUSHKOV: Waza-ari
[4:27] MOGUSHKOV: Shido

 
52th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
MORIN-MARTEL Alexis
(Canada)
0001110-
IWYPIWYP
04:50
UNGVARI Miklos
(Hungary)
[0:37] MORIN-MARTEL: Shido
[2:40] UNGVARI: Waza-ari
[4:33] UNGVARI: Shido
[4:50] UNGVARI: Ippon

 
53th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
DRAKSIC Rok
(Slovenia)
0001100-
IWYPIWYP
02:19
TORENOV Yertugan
(Kazakhstan)
[0:48] DRAKSIC: Shido
[2:19] TORENOV: Ippon

 
54th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
ONO Shohei
(Japan)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
01:40
LEE Young Jun
(Korea, South)
[0:18] LEE: Shido
[1:40] LEE: Ippon

 
55th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
VAN TICHELT Dirk
(Belgium)
0001000-
IWYPIWYP
05:00
JEZEK Jaromir
(Czech Republic)
[1:50] JEZEK: Shido
[3:03] JEZEK: Shido
[4:35] VAN TICHELT: Shido

 
56th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
HONG Kuk Hyon
(Democratic Peoples Republic of Korea)
0102002-
IWYPIWYP
05:00
TATALASHVILI Nugzari
(Georgia)
[1:24] HONG: Waza-ari
[2:34] TATALASHVILI: Yuko
[3:13] TATALASHVILI: Yuko
[4:10] HONG: Shido
[4:54] HONG: Shido

 
57th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
NAKAYA Riki
(Japan)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
00:19
SAI Yinjirigala
(China)
[0:19] NAKAYA: Ippon

 
58th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
ORUJOV Rustam
(Azerbaijan)
100-010-
IWYPIWYP
05:43
SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha
(Georgia)
[0:40] ORUJOV: Waza-ari
[0:43] ORUJOV: (Osae-komi-waza)
[2:33] SHAVDATUASHVILI: Waza-ari
(Golden Score)
[0:43] ORUJOV: Waza-ari

 
59th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
SCVORTOV Victor
(United Arab Emirates)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
00:19
DUPRAT Pierre
(France)
[0:19] SCVORTOV: Ippon

 
60th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
MOGUSHKOV Musa
(Russia)
0002000-
IWYPIWYP
06:04
UNGVARI Miklos
(Hungary)
[1:56] MOGUSHKOV: Shido
[2:22] UNGVARI: Shido
[3:00] UNGVARI: Shido
[3:00] MOGUSHKOV: Shido
(Golden Score)
[1:04] UNGVARI: Shido

 
61th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
TORENOV Yertugan
(Kazakhstan)
0022000-
IWYPIWYP
05:00
LEE Young Jun
(Korea, South)
[0:22] LEE: Shido
[1:23] TORENOV: Shido
[2:00] LEE: Shido
[2:17] TORENOV: Yuko
[4:11] TORENOV: Shido
[4:18] TORENOV: Yuko

 
62th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
VAN TICHELT Dirk
(Belgium)
0001100-
IWYPIWYP
02:11
HONG Kuk Hyon
(Democratic Peoples Republic of Korea)
[1:07] HONG: Shido
[1:07] VAN TICHELT: Shido
[1:28] HONG: Yuko
[1:35] HONG: Yuko (-)
[1:37] HONG: Waza-ari
[2:11] HONG: Waza-ari

 
63th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
NAKAYA Riki
(Japan)
0013000-
IWYPIWYP
05:00
ORUJOV Rustam
(Azerbaijan)
[1:38] NAKAYA: Shido
[2:44] NAKAYA: Shido
[4:23] NAKAYA: Yuko
[4:52] NAKAYA: Shido

 
64th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
SCVORTOV Victor
(United Arab Emirates)
0012000-
IWYPIWYP
05:00
MOGUSHKOV Musa
(Russia)
[0:39] SCVORTOV: Yuko
[2:36] MOGUSHKOV: Shido
[4:50] SCVORTOV: Shido
[4:57] SCVORTOV: Shido

 
65th Fight [-73 kg]: Repechage
LEE Young Jun
(Korea, South)
0103001-
IWYPIWYP
05:00
VAN TICHELT Dirk
(Belgium)
[0:27] LEE: Shido
[0:27] VAN TICHELT: Shido
[1:40] LEE: Shido
[1:40] VAN TICHELT: Shido
[2:10] LEE: Shido
[2:35] VAN TICHELT: Yuko
[4:14] VAN TICHELT: Shido
[4:31] LEE: Waza-ari

 
66th Fight [-73 kg]: Repechage
ORUJOV Rustam
(Azerbaijan)
000-101-
IWYPIWYP
02:13
MOGUSHKOV Musa
(Russia)
[2:05] MOGUSHKOV: Yuko
[2:06] MOGUSHKOV: (Osae-komi-waza)
[2:13] MOGUSHKOV: Ippon

 
67th Fight [-73 kg]: Semifinal
TORENOV Yertugan
(Kazakhstan)
000-110-
IWYPIWYP
02:21
HONG Kuk Hyon
(Democratic Peoples Republic of Korea)
[2:07] HONG: Waza-ari
[2:21] HONG: Ippon

 
68th Fight [-73 kg]: Semifinal
NAKAYA Riki
(Japan)
0012000-
IWYPIWYP
05:00
SCVORTOV Victor
(United Arab Emirates)
[2:26] NAKAYA: Yuko
[3:53] NAKAYA: Shido
[4:50] NAKAYA: Shido

 
69th Fight [-73 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
LEE Young Jun
(Korea, South)
0002100-
IWYPIWYP
06:04
SCVORTOV Victor
(United Arab Emirates)
[1:04] LEE: Shido
[3:12] SCVORTOV: Shido
[4:55] LEE: Shido
[4:55] SCVORTOV: Shido
(Golden Score)
[1:04] SCVORTOV: Ippon

 
70th Fight [-73 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
MOGUSHKOV Musa
(Russia)
0101000-
IWYPIWYP
05:00
TORENOV Yertugan
(Kazakhstan)
[1:24] TORENOV: Shido
[2:33] MOGUSHKOV: Shido
[3:41] MOGUSHKOV: Waza-ari

 
71th Fight [-73 kg]: Final
HONG Kuk Hyon
(Democratic Peoples Republic of Korea)
0001100-
IWYPIWYP
03:26
NAKAYA Riki
(Japan)
[1:40] NAKAYA: Shido
[2:34] HONG: Shido
[2:34] NAKAYA: Shido
[3:26] NAKAYA: Ippon

 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-