18.12.2017 [10:57:06]World Championships 2014 Feedback

 










Category -48 kg:
Contest Sheet



-48 kg: Pool A
          
MUNKHBAT, Urantsetseg (MGL)
         
 
 
MUNKHBAT, Urantsetseg (MGL)
       
XIE, Shishi (CHN)
   
MUNKHBAT, Urantsetseg (MGL)
     
 
 
XIE, Shishi (CHN)
       
 
     
KONDO, Ami (JPN)
   
KONDO, Ami (JPN)
 
KONDO, Ami (JPN)
       
 
   
KONDO, Ami (JPN)
     
SAHIN, Ebru (TUR)
 
SAHIN, Ebru (TUR)
       
KUZNETSOVA, Alesya (RUS)
       
KONDO, Ami (JPN)
 
 
 
KUZNETSOVA, Alesya (RUS)
     Winner Pool A 
SAIDI, Sabrina (ALG)
   
KUZNETSOVA, Alesya (RUS)
     
 
 
SAIDI, Sabrina (ALG)
       
 
     
KUZNETSOVA, Alesya (RUS)
   
COBOS, Diana (ECU)
 
COBOS, Diana (ECU)
       
FIGUEROA, Julia (ESP)
   
FIGUEROA, Julia (ESP)
     
 
 
FIGUEROA, Julia (ESP)
       


-48 kg: Pool B
          
LABORDE, Maria Celia (CUB)
         
 
 
LABORDE, Maria Celia (CUB)
       
ZHANALIEVA, Aizaada (KGZ)
   
LABORDE, Maria Celia (CUB)
     
 
 
ZHANALIEVA, Aizaada (KGZ)
       
 
     
LABORDE, Maria Celia (CUB)
   
NAKHAYENKA, Katsiaryna (BLR)
 
NAKHAYENKA, Katsiaryna (BLR)
       
KIM, Sol Mi (PRK)
   
KIM, Sol Mi (PRK)
     
 
 
KIM, Sol Mi (PRK)
       
CSERNOVICZKI, Eva (HUN)
       
LABORDE, Maria Celia (CUB)
 
 
 
CSERNOVICZKI, Eva (HUN)
     Winner Pool B 
UNGUREANU, Monica (ROU)
   
CSERNOVICZKI, Eva (HUN)
     
IMANGALIYEVA, Meruyert (KAZ)
 
UNGUREANU, Monica (ROU)
       
 
     
CSERNOVICZKI, Eva (HUN)
   
FREITAS, Leandra (POR)
 
FREITAS, Leandra (POR)
       
CARRILLO, Edna (MEX)
   
CARRILLO, Edna (MEX)
     
 
 
CARRILLO, Edna (MEX)
       


-48 kg: Pool C
          
MENEZES, Sarah (BRA)
         
 
 
MENEZES, Sarah (BRA)
       
BUCHARD, Amandine (FRA)
   
BUCHARD, Amandine (FRA)
     
 
 
BUCHARD, Amandine (FRA)
       
 
     
BUCHARD, Amandine (FRA)
   
BONFACE, Harriet (MAW)
 
BONFACE, Harriet (MAW)
       
CHINDELE, Abigail (ZAM)
   
CHINDELE, Abigail (ZAM)
     
 
 
CHINDELE, Abigail (ZAM)
       
CHERNIAK, Maryna (UKR)
       
BUCHARD, Amandine (FRA)
 
 
 
CHERNIAK, Maryna (UKR)
     Winner Pool C 
 
   
CHERNIAK, Maryna (UKR)
     
ORTIZ, Diana (VEN)
 
ORTIZ, Diana (VEN)
       
ADHIKARI, Lila (NEP)
     
CHERNIAK, Maryna (UKR)
   
 
 
ADHIKARI, Lila (NEP)
       
KUBEEVA, Mukaddas (UZB)
   
KUBEEVA, Mukaddas (UZB)
     
 
 
KUBEEVA, Mukaddas (UZB)
       


-48 kg: Pool D
          
LIMA, Taciana (GBS)
         
 
 
LIMA, Taciana (GBS)
       
PARETO, Paula (ARG)
   
PARETO, Paula (ARG)
     
 
 
PARETO, Paula (ARG)
       
 
     
PARETO, Paula (ARG)
   
KONIECZNY, Ewa (POL)
 
KONIECZNY, Ewa (POL)
       
AKKUS, Sumeyye (TUR)
   
KONIECZNY, Ewa (POL)
     
 
 
AKKUS, Sumeyye (TUR)
       
MOSCATT, Valentina (ITA)
       
PARETO, Paula (ARG)
 
 
 
MOSCATT, Valentina (ITA)
     Winner Pool D 
 
   
MOSCATT, Valentina (ITA)
     
RATIARISON, Asaramanitra (MAD)
 
RATIARISON, Asaramanitra (MAD)
       
GALBADRAKH, Otgontsetseg (MGL)
     
MESTRE ALVAREZ, Dayaris (CUB)
   
DOLGOVA, Irina (RUS)
 
GALBADRAKH, Otgontsetseg (MGL)
       
MESTRE ALVAREZ, Dayaris (CUB)
   
MESTRE ALVAREZ, Dayaris (CUB)
     
 
 
MESTRE ALVAREZ, Dayaris (CUB)
       


-48 kg: Repechage
          
          
KUZNETSOVA, Alesya (RUS)
         
  
KUZNETSOVA, Alesya (RUS)
       
CSERNOVICZKI, Eva (HUN)
         
    
BUCHARD, Amandine (FRA)
     
          
  
BUCHARD, Amandine (FRA)
       
          
          
          
          
CHERNIAK, Maryna (UKR)
         
  
MESTRE ALVAREZ, Dayaris (CUB)
       
MESTRE ALVAREZ, Dayaris (CUB)
         
    
LABORDE, Maria Celia (CUB)
     
          
  
LABORDE, Maria Celia (CUB)
       
          


-48 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
KONDO, Ami (JPN)
         
Winner Pool A 
KONDO, Ami (JPN)
       
LABORDE, Maria Celia (CUB)
         
Winner Pool B   
KONDO, Ami (JPN)
     
BUCHARD, Amandine (FRA)
         
Winner Pool C 
PARETO, Paula (ARG)
       
PARETO, Paula (ARG)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-