28.06.2017 [02:48:20]World Championships 2014 Feedback

 










Category -52 kg:
Contest Sheet



-52 kg: Pool A
          
KELMENDI, Majlinda (IJF)
         
 
 
KELMENDI, Majlinda (IJF)
       
 
   
KELMENDI, Majlinda (IJF)
     
CORTESIA, Vanessa (VEN)
 
CORTESIA, Vanessa (VEN)
       
SCHWARTZ, Roni (ISR)
     
KELMENDI, Majlinda (IJF)
   
BEKIC, Andrea (CRO)
 
SCHWARTZ, Roni (ISR)
       
 
   
MUNKHBAATAR, Bundmaa (MGL)
     
MUNKHBAATAR, Bundmaa (MGL)
 
MUNKHBAATAR, Bundmaa (MGL)
       
HEYLEN, Ilse (BEL)
       
KELMENDI, Majlinda (IJF)
 
 
 
HEYLEN, Ilse (BEL)
     Winner Pool A 
BERMOY ACOSTA, Yanet (CUB)
   
BERMOY ACOSTA, Yanet (CUB)
     
GASONGO, Antoinette (BDI)
 
BERMOY ACOSTA, Yanet (CUB)
       
SKRYPNIK, Darya (BLR)
     
BERMOY ACOSTA, Yanet (CUB)
   
 
 
SKRYPNIK, Darya (BLR)
       
FLORIAN, Larisa (ROU)
   
SKRYPNIK, Darya (BLR)
     
 
 
FLORIAN, Larisa (ROU)
       


-52 kg: Pool B
          
HASHIMOTO, Yuki (JPN)
         
 
 
HASHIMOTO, Yuki (JPN)
       
AYARI, Hela (TUN)
   
HASHIMOTO, Yuki (JPN)
     
DELGADO, Angelica (USA)
 
AYARI, Hela (TUN)
       
 
     
HASHIMOTO, Yuki (JPN)
   
GONZALEZ, Oritia (ARG)
 
GONZALEZ, Oritia (ARG)
       
GARCIA, Maria (DOM)
   
GNETO, Priscilla (FRA)
     
GNETO, Priscilla (FRA)
 
GNETO, Priscilla (FRA)
       
KUZIUTINA, Natalia (RUS)
       
KUZIUTINA, Natalia (RUS)
 
 
 
KUZIUTINA, Natalia (RUS)
     Winner Pool B 
STARKOVA, Oleksandra (UKR)
   
KUZIUTINA, Natalia (RUS)
     
RAMOS, Joana (POR)
 
STARKOVA, Oleksandra (UKR)
       
 
     
KUZIUTINA, Natalia (RUS)
   
TARANGUL, Romy (GER)
 
TARANGUL, Romy (GER)
       
 
   
TARANGUL, Romy (GER)
     
MULLER, Marie (LUX)
 
MULLER, Marie (LUX)
       


-52 kg: Pool C
          
MIRANDA, Erika (BRA)
         
 
 
MIRANDA, Erika (BRA)
       
BABAMURATOVA, Gulbadam (TKM)
   
MIRANDA, Erika (BRA)
     
JLASSI, Nesria (TUN)
 
BABAMURATOVA, Gulbadam (TKM)
       
 
     
MIRANDA, Erika (BRA)
   
GOMEZ, Laura (ESP)
 
GOMEZ, Laura (ESP)
       
KEARNEY, Lisa (IRL)
   
GOMEZ, Laura (ESP)
     
 
 
KEARNEY, Lisa (IRL)
       
COHEN, Gili (ISR)
       
MIRANDA, Erika (BRA)
 
 
 
COHEN, Gili (ISR)
     Winner Pool C 
MAROS, Barbara (HUN)
   
ADIYASAMBUU, Tsolmon (MGL)
     
ADIYASAMBUU, Tsolmon (MGL)
 
ADIYASAMBUU, Tsolmon (MGL)
       
 
     
MA, Yingnan (CHN)
   
MA, Yingnan (CHN)
 
MA, Yingnan (CHN)
       
 
   
MA, Yingnan (CHN)
     
RYZHOVA, Yulia (RUS)
 
RYZHOVA, Yulia (RUS)
       


-52 kg: Pool D
          
KRAEH, Mareen (GER)
         
 
 
KRAEH, Mareen (GER)
       
RIM, Song Sim (PRK)
   
KRAEH, Mareen (GER)
     
OLVERA, Luz (MEX)
 
RIM, Song Sim (PRK)
       
 
     
KRAEH, Mareen (GER)
   
STANKEVICH, Zhanna (ARM)
 
STANKEVICH, Zhanna (ARM)
       
TROTTER, Hannah (AUS)
   
LEVYTSKA, Tetiana (UKR)
     
LEVYTSKA, Tetiana (UKR)
 
LEVYTSKA, Tetiana (UKR)
       
CHITU, Andreea (ROU)
       
CHITU, Andreea (ROU)
 
 
 
CHITU, Andreea (ROU)
     Winner Pool D 
HA, Ju Hee (KOR)
   
CHITU, Andreea (ROU)
     
LEGENTIL, Christianne (MRI)
 
LEGENTIL, Christianne (MRI)
       
 
     
CHITU, Andreea (ROU)
   
GIUFFRIDA, Odette (ITA)
 
GIUFFRIDA, Odette (ITA)
       
NAREKS, Petra (SLO)
   
GIUFFRIDA, Odette (ITA)
     
 
 
NAREKS, Petra (SLO)
       


-52 kg: Repechage
          
          
BERMOY ACOSTA, Yanet (CUB)
         
  
BERMOY ACOSTA, Yanet (CUB)
       
HASHIMOTO, Yuki (JPN)
         
    
MIRANDA, Erika (BRA)
     
          
  
MIRANDA, Erika (BRA)
       
          
          
          
          
MA, Yingnan (CHN)
         
  
MA, Yingnan (CHN)
       
KRAEH, Mareen (GER)
         
    
KUZIUTINA, Natalia (RUS)
     
          
  
KUZIUTINA, Natalia (RUS)
       
          


-52 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
KELMENDI, Majlinda (IJF)
         
Winner Pool A 
KELMENDI, Majlinda (IJF)
       
KUZIUTINA, Natalia (RUS)
         
Winner Pool B   
KELMENDI, Majlinda (IJF)
     
MIRANDA, Erika (BRA)
         
Winner Pool C 
CHITU, Andreea (ROU)
       
CHITU, Andreea (ROU)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-