18.12.2017 [10:57:20]World Championships 2014 Feedback

 










Category -60 kg:
Contest Sheet



-60 kg: Pool A
          
TAKATO, Naohisa (JPN)
         
 
 
TAKATO, Naohisa (JPN)
       
KLOKOV, Andrej (LTU)
   
TAKATO, Naohisa (JPN)
     
GERCHEV, Yanislav (BUL)
 
GERCHEV, Yanislav (BUL)
       
ZIADE, Damien (LIB)
     
TAKATO, Naohisa (JPN)
   
SIGAUQUE, Neuso (MOZ)
 
ZIADE, Damien (LIB)
       
DAVTYAN, Hovhannes (ARM)
   
DAVTYAN, Hovhannes (ARM)
     
POSTIGOS, Juan (PER)
 
DAVTYAN, Hovhannes (ARM)
       
MUSHKIYEV, Ilgar (AZE)
       
TAKATO, Naohisa (JPN)
 
ARSHANSKI, Artiom (ISR)
 
ARSHANSKI, Artiom (ISR)
     Winner Pool A 
MAJRASHI, Eisa (KSA)
   
ARSHANSKI, Artiom (ISR)
     
YACOUB, Simon (PLE)
 
MAJRASHI, Eisa (KSA)
       
PENA, Janier (CUB)
     
ARSHANSKI, Artiom (ISR)
   
SAMIULLAH, Syed (PAK)
 
PENA, Janier (CUB)
       
KOSSOR, Nicholas (USA)
   
PENA, Janier (CUB)
     
KIELBASINSKI, Lukasz (POL)
 
KIELBASINSKI, Lukasz (POL)
       


-60 kg: Pool B
          
MUDRANOV, Beslan (RUS)
         
GUEDEZ, Javier (VEN)
 
MUDRANOV, Beslan (RUS)
       
ALMARAGHY, Abdalla (KUW)
   
MUDRANOV, Beslan (RUS)
     
PETRIKOV, Pavel (CZE)
 
PETRIKOV, Pavel (CZE)
       
KOSSAYEV, Yerkebulan (KAZ)
     
MUDRANOV, Beslan (RUS)
   
HEVORHYAN, Hevorh (UKR)
 
HEVORHYAN, Hevorh (UKR)
       
TAKABATAKE, Eric (BRA)
   
TAKABATAKE, Eric (BRA)
     
CHAMMARTIN, Ludovic (SUI)
 
TAKABATAKE, Eric (BRA)
       
SAFAROV, Orkhan (AZE)
       
MUDRANOV, Beslan (RUS)
 
MAHARJAN, Saroj (NEP)
 
SAFAROV, Orkhan (AZE)
     Winner Pool B 
BOTOKANOV, Adilet (KGZ)
   
SAFAROV, Orkhan (AZE)
     
BAGIROV, Arif (BLR)
 
BAGIROV, Arif (BLR)
       
BALATKHANOV, Vadoud (FIN)
     
CHOI, In Hyuk (KOR)
   
CHOI, In Hyuk (KOR)
 
CHOI, In Hyuk (KOR)
       
BIRBRIER, Hernan (ARG)
   
CHOI, In Hyuk (KOR)
     
KWIZERA, Fabrice (BDI)
 
BIRBRIER, Hernan (ARG)
       


-60 kg: Pool C
          
PAPINASHVILI, Amiran (GEO)
         
 
 
PAPINASHVILI, Amiran (GEO)
       
ALIJEV, Elnur (EST)
   
PAPINASHVILI, Amiran (GEO)
     
MOOREN, Jeroen (NED)
 
MOOREN, Jeroen (NED)
       
MCKENZIE, Ashley (GBR)
     
PAPINASHVILI, Amiran (GEO)
   
PAISCHER, Ludwig (AUT)
 
MCKENZIE, Ashley (GBR)
       
PULKRABEK, David (CZE)
   
MCKENZIE, Ashley (GBR)
     
CASTILLO, Nabor (MEX)
 
CASTILLO, Nabor (MEX)
       
DASHDAVAA, Amartuvshin (MGL)
       
PAPINASHVILI, Amiran (GEO)
 
MILOUS, Sofiane (FRA)
 
MILOUS, Sofiane (FRA)
     Winner Pool C 
ALBASHI, Abdulaziz (KSA)
   
MILOUS, Sofiane (FRA)
     
LAU, Ka Chun (HKG)
 
ALBASHI, Abdulaziz (KSA)
       
KHOUSROF, Ali (YEM)
     
MILOUS, Sofiane (FRA)
   
DHOUIBI, Fraj (TUN)
 
DHOUIBI, Fraj (TUN)
       
SICCARDI, Yann (MON)
   
SICCARDI, Yann (MON)
     
HE, Yunlong (CHN)
 
SICCARDI, Yann (MON)
       


-60 kg: Pool D
          
GANBAT, Boldbaatar (MGL)
         
 
 
GANBAT, Boldbaatar (MGL)
       
PATINO VILLAGRA, Michael (PER)
   
GANBAT, Boldbaatar (MGL)
     
KABA, Ahmet Sahin (TUR)
 
KABA, Ahmet Sahin (TUR)
       
TSAI, Ming Yen (TPE)
     
GANBAT, Boldbaatar (MGL)
   
KELPIS, Irodotos (CYP)
 
TSAI, Ming Yen (TPE)
       
MUGABO, Ayubu (RWA)
   
TSAI, Ming Yen (TPE)
     
AMINOV, Kabatullo (TJK)
 
AMINOV, Kabatullo (TJK)
       
KITADAI, Felipe (BRA)
       
GANBAT, Boldbaatar (MGL)
 
UROZBOEV, Diyorbek (UZB)
 
UROZBOEV, Diyorbek (UZB)
     Winner Pool D 
PAPACHRISTIDIS, Ioannis (GRE)
   
UROZBOEV, Diyorbek (UZB)
     
PRECIADO, Lenin (ECU)
 
PRECIADO, Lenin (ECU)
       
SIHLONGONYANE, Nkululeko (SWZ)
     
IMASHEV, Aibek (KAZ)
   
IVANYAN, Grigor (ARM)
 
IVANYAN, Grigor (ARM)
       
IMASHEV, Aibek (KAZ)
   
IMASHEV, Aibek (KAZ)
     
MOHSEN, Mohammad (PLE)
 
IMASHEV, Aibek (KAZ)
       


-60 kg: Repechage
          
          
ARSHANSKI, Artiom (ISR)
         
  
ARSHANSKI, Artiom (ISR)
       
CHOI, In Hyuk (KOR)
         
    
PAPINASHVILI, Amiran (GEO)
     
          
  
PAPINASHVILI, Amiran (GEO)
       
          
          
          
          
MILOUS, Sofiane (FRA)
         
  
IMASHEV, Aibek (KAZ)
       
IMASHEV, Aibek (KAZ)
         
    
TAKATO, Naohisa (JPN)
     
          
  
TAKATO, Naohisa (JPN)
       
          


-60 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
TAKATO, Naohisa (JPN)
         
Winner Pool A 
MUDRANOV, Beslan (RUS)
       
MUDRANOV, Beslan (RUS)
         
Winner Pool B   
GANBAT, Boldbaatar (MGL)
     
PAPINASHVILI, Amiran (GEO)
         
Winner Pool C 
GANBAT, Boldbaatar (MGL)
       
GANBAT, Boldbaatar (MGL)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-