20.10.2017 [20:52:55]World Championships 2014 Feedback

 










Category -66 kg:
Contest Sheet



-66 kg: Pool A
            
CHIBANA, Charles (BRA)
           
 
 
CHIBANA, Charles (BRA)
         
 
   
CHIBANA, Charles (BRA)
       
GHAZARYAN, Davit (ARM)
 
GHAZARYAN, Davit (ARM)
         
ABDUSHARIPOV, Rasul (TJK)
     
CHIBANA, Charles (BRA)
     
 
 
ABDUSHARIPOV, Rasul (TJK)
         
 
   
YOUN, Taeho (KOR)
       
YOUN, Taeho (KOR)
 
YOUN, Taeho (KOR)
         
 
       
SOBIROV, Rishod (UZB)
   
CIGANOVIC, Ilija (SRB)
 
CIGANOVIC, Ilija (SRB)
         
KUBAKAEV, Azat (KGZ)
   
CIGANOVIC, Ilija (SRB)
       
 
 
KUBAKAEV, Azat (KGZ)
         
 
     
SOBIROV, Rishod (UZB)
     
SOBIROV, Rishod (UZB)
 
SOBIROV, Rishod (UZB)
         
 
   
SOBIROV, Rishod (UZB)
       
SCHNEIDER, Rene (GER)
 
SCHNEIDER, Rene (GER)
         
SHERSHAN, Dzmitry (BLR)
         
KORVAL, Loic (FRA)
 
 
 
SHERSHAN, Dzmitry (BLR)
       Winner Pool A 
GAGNE, Patrick (CAN)
   
SHERSHAN, Dzmitry (BLR)
       
 
 
GAGNE, Patrick (CAN)
         
 
     
SHERSHAN, Dzmitry (BLR)
     
JEREB, Andraz (SLO)
 
JEREB, Andraz (SLO)
         
ACEVEDO, Abraham (PAR)
   
JEREB, Andraz (SLO)
       
 
 
ACEVEDO, Abraham (PAR)
         
CHIEN, Chia Hung (TPE)
       
KORVAL, Loic (FRA)
   
 
 
CHIEN, Chia Hung (TPE)
         
BOLEN, Bradford (USA)
   
BOLEN, Bradford (USA)
       
 
 
BOLEN, Bradford (USA)
         
NELSON, Ashaan (PNG)
     
KORVAL, Loic (FRA)
     
 
 
NELSON, Ashaan (PNG)
         
 
   
KORVAL, Loic (FRA)
       
KORVAL, Loic (FRA)
 
KORVAL, Loic (FRA)
         


-66 kg: Pool B
            
ZANTARAIA, Georgii (UKR)
           
 
 
ZANTARAIA, Georgii (UKR)
         
ABDELMAWGOUD, Mohamed (EGY)
   
ZANTARAIA, Georgii (UKR)
       
 
 
ABDELMAWGOUD, Mohamed (EGY)
         
 
     
ZANTARAIA, Georgii (UKR)
     
VALDERRAMA, Ricardo (VEN)
 
VALDERRAMA, Ricardo (VEN)
         
 
   
VALDERRAMA, Ricardo (VEN)
       
OLEINIC, Sergiu (POR)
 
OLEINIC, Sergiu (POR)
         
BISHOP, Alexander (NZL)
       
ZANTARAIA, Georgii (UKR)
   
 
 
BISHOP, Alexander (NZL)
         
 
   
BISHOP, Alexander (NZL)
       
KHOUSROF, Mustafa (YEM)
 
KHOUSROF, Mustafa (YEM)
         
 
     
ADIYA, Batsuuri (MGL)
     
ADIYA, Batsuuri (MGL)
 
ADIYA, Batsuuri (MGL)
         
 
   
ADIYA, Batsuuri (MGL)
       
WONG, Alonso (PER)
 
WONG, Alonso (PER)
         
EBINUMA, Masashi (JPN)
         
EBINUMA, Masashi (JPN)
 
 
 
EBINUMA, Masashi (JPN)
       Winner Pool B 
MATA, Jayme (ARU)
   
EBINUMA, Masashi (JPN)
       
 
 
MATA, Jayme (ARU)
         
HAMAD, Sulaiman (KSA)
     
EBINUMA, Masashi (JPN)
     
 
 
HAMAD, Sulaiman (KSA)
         
HYON, Song Chol (PRK)
   
HYON, Song Chol (PRK)
       
 
 
HYON, Song Chol (PRK)
         
KAOURANIS, Christos (CYP)
       
EBINUMA, Masashi (JPN)
   
 
 
KAOURANIS, Christos (CYP)
         
ZOURDANI, Houd (ALG)
   
ZOURDANI, Houd (ALG)
       
 
 
ZOURDANI, Houd (ALG)
         
LIM, Sergey (KAZ)
     
LIM, Sergey (KAZ)
     
 
 
LIM, Sergey (KAZ)
         
 
   
LIM, Sergey (KAZ)
       
VERDE, Elio (ITA)
 
VERDE, Elio (ITA)
         


-66 kg: Pool C
            
PULYAEV, Mikhail (RUS)
           
 
 
PULYAEV, Mikhail (RUS)
         
 
   
PULYAEV, Mikhail (RUS)
       
MURAVSKI, Valeri (MDA)
 
MURAVSKI, Valeri (MDA)
         
OVINOU, Raymond (PNG)
     
PULYAEV, Mikhail (RUS)
     
 
 
OVINOU, Raymond (PNG)
         
 
   
KHALFAOUI, Houcem (TUN)
       
KHALFAOUI, Houcem (TUN)
 
KHALFAOUI, Houcem (TUN)
         
 
       
PULYAEV, Mikhail (RUS)
   
WAKABONYE, Karim (BDI)
 
WAKABONYE, Karim (BDI)
         
ALTYNBEK UULU, Almaz (KGZ)
   
ALTYNBEK UULU, Almaz (KGZ)
       
 
 
ALTYNBEK UULU, Almaz (KGZ)
         
 
     
CESAR, Diogo (POR)
     
CESAR, Diogo (POR)
 
CESAR, Diogo (POR)
         
 
   
CESAR, Diogo (POR)
       
PUNZA, Mathews (ZAM)
 
PUNZA, Mathews (ZAM)
         
KHAN-MAGOMEDOV, Kamal (RUS)
         
PULYAEV, Mikhail (RUS)
 
 
 
KHAN-MAGOMEDOV, Kamal (RUS)
       Winner Pool C 
 
   
KHAN-MAGOMEDOV, Kamal (RUS)
       
PRESTES, David (URU)
 
PRESTES, David (URU)
         
 
     
KHAN-MAGOMEDOV, Kamal (RUS)
     
NOURINE, Fethi (ALG)
 
NOURINE, Fethi (ALG)
         
ANAS, Fouad (DJI)
   
NOURINE, Fethi (ALG)
       
 
 
ANAS, Fouad (DJI)
         
 
       
KHAN-MAGOMEDOV, Kamal (RUS)
   
ZAGRODNIK, Pawel (POL)
 
ZAGRODNIK, Pawel (POL)
         
 
   
ZAGRODNIK, Pawel (POL)
       
CHUI, Chun Sing (HKG)
 
CHUI, Chun Sing (HKG)
         
 
     
ZAGRODNIK, Pawel (POL)
     
MATTEY, Sergio (VEN)
 
MATTEY, Sergio (VEN)
         
 
   
LEFEVERE, Jasper (BEL)
       
LEFEVERE, Jasper (BEL)
 
LEFEVERE, Jasper (BEL)
         


-66 kg: Pool D
            
DAVAADORJ, Tumurkhuleg (MGL)
           
 
 
DAVAADORJ, Tumurkhuleg (MGL)
         
BOUCHARD, Antoine (CAN)
   
DAVAADORJ, Tumurkhuleg (MGL)
       
 
 
BOUCHARD, Antoine (CAN)
         
KALANDAROV, Samandar (TJK)
     
DAVAADORJ, Tumurkhuleg (MGL)
     
 
 
KALANDAROV, Samandar (TJK)
         
 
   
SEIDL, Sebastian (GER)
       
SEIDL, Sebastian (GER)
 
SEIDL, Sebastian (GER)
         
 
       
MA, Duanbin (CHN)
   
TUTKHALIAN, Vae (BLR)
 
TUTKHALIAN, Vae (BLR)
         
SMAGULOV, Zhansay (KAZ)
   
SMAGULOV, Zhansay (KAZ)
       
 
 
SMAGULOV, Zhansay (KAZ)
         
 
     
MA, Duanbin (CHN)
     
MA, Duanbin (CHN)
 
MA, Duanbin (CHN)
         
SOLAR, Gilberto (CUB)
   
MA, Duanbin (CHN)
       
 
 
SOLAR, Gilberto (CUB)
         
OATES, Colin (GBR)
         
TAKAICHI, Kengo (JPN)
 
 
 
OATES, Colin (GBR)
       Winner Pool D 
 
   
OATES, Colin (GBR)
       
KIM, Chol (PRK)
 
KIM, Chol (PRK)
         
GAVIDIA MENDOZA, Jesus (PER)
     
OATES, Colin (GBR)
     
 
 
GAVIDIA MENDOZA, Jesus (PER)
         
AMANOV, Kemal (TKM)
   
GAVIDIA MENDOZA, Jesus (PER)
       
 
 
AMANOV, Kemal (TKM)
         
 
       
TAKAICHI, Kengo (JPN)
   
LUZIA, Bruno (MOZ)
 
LUZIA, Bruno (MOZ)
         
 
   
URIARTE, Sugoi (ESP)
       
URIARTE, Sugoi (ESP)
 
URIARTE, Sugoi (ESP)
         
TAKAICHI, Kengo (JPN)
     
TAKAICHI, Kengo (JPN)
     
 
 
TAKAICHI, Kengo (JPN)
         
 
   
TAKAICHI, Kengo (JPN)
       
ZAMBORI, Bence (HUN)
 
ZAMBORI, Bence (HUN)
         


-66 kg: Repechage
            
            
SOBIROV, Rishod (UZB)
           
  
ZANTARAIA, Georgii (UKR)
         
ZANTARAIA, Georgii (UKR)
           
    
ZANTARAIA, Georgii (UKR)
       
            
  
TAKAICHI, Kengo (JPN)
         
            
            
            
            
KHAN-MAGOMEDOV, Kamal (RUS)
           
  
KHAN-MAGOMEDOV, Kamal (RUS)
         
MA, Duanbin (CHN)
           
    
KHAN-MAGOMEDOV, Kamal (RUS)
       
            
  
KORVAL, Loic (FRA)
         
            


-66 kg: Semifinal / Final
            
KORVAL, Loic (FRA)
           
Winner Pool A 
EBINUMA, Masashi (JPN)
         
EBINUMA, Masashi (JPN)
           
Winner Pool B   
EBINUMA, Masashi (JPN)
       
PULYAEV, Mikhail (RUS)
           
Winner Pool C 
PULYAEV, Mikhail (RUS)
         
TAKAICHI, Kengo (JPN)
           
Winner Pool D           


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-