18.12.2017 [14:53:14]World Championships 2014 Feedback

 










Category -70 kg:
Contest Sheet



-70 kg: Pool A
          
POLLING, Kim (NED)
         
 
 
POLLING, Kim (NED)
       
 
   
POLLING, Kim (NED)
     
TSEND AYUSH, Naranjargal (MGL)
 
TSEND AYUSH, Naranjargal (MGL)
       
 
     
POLLING, Kim (NED)
   
LIU, Hongyan (CHN)
 
LIU, Hongyan (CHN)
       
 
   
MILED, Houda (TUN)
     
MILED, Houda (TUN)
 
MILED, Houda (TUN)
       
MARZOK, Iljana (GER)
       
POLLING, Kim (NED)
 
 
 
MARZOK, Iljana (GER)
     Winner Pool A 
 
   
MATNIYAZOVA, Gulnoza (UZB)
     
MATNIYAZOVA, Gulnoza (UZB)
 
MATNIYAZOVA, Gulnoza (UZB)
       
BURGESS, Monika (CAN)
     
MATNIYAZOVA, Gulnoza (UZB)
   
 
 
BURGESS, Monika (CAN)
       
 
   
SAMARDZIC, Aleksandra (BIH)
     
SAMARDZIC, Aleksandra (BIH)
 
SAMARDZIC, Aleksandra (BIH)
       


-70 kg: Pool B
          
ALVEAR, Yuri (COL)
         
 
 
ALVEAR, Yuri (COL)
       
MOSSONG, Lynn (LUX)
   
ALVEAR, Yuri (COL)
     
 
 
MOSSONG, Lynn (LUX)
       
TIMO, Barbara (BRA)
     
ALVEAR, Yuri (COL)
   
 
 
TIMO, Barbara (BRA)
       
JEONG, Hye Jin (KOR)
   
TIMO, Barbara (BRA)
     
 
 
JEONG, Hye Jin (KOR)
       
CONWAY, Sally (GBR)
       
ALVEAR, Yuri (COL)
 
 
 
CONWAY, Sally (GBR)
     Winner Pool B 
PITZANTI, Jennifer (ITA)
   
PITZANTI, Jennifer (ITA)
     
 
 
PITZANTI, Jennifer (ITA)
       
 
     
CORTES ALDAMA, Onix (CUB)
   
DENISENKOVA, Ekaterina (RUS)
 
DENISENKOVA, Ekaterina (RUS)
       
CORTES ALDAMA, Onix (CUB)
   
CORTES ALDAMA, Onix (CUB)
     
 
 
CORTES ALDAMA, Onix (CUB)
       


-70 kg: Pool C
          
VARGAS KOCH, Laura (GER)
         
 
 
VARGAS KOCH, Laura (GER)
       
POSVITE, Fanny Estelle (FRA)
   
VARGAS KOCH, Laura (GER)
     
CANTONI, Giulia (ITA)
 
POSVITE, Fanny Estelle (FRA)
       
 
     
KLYS, Katarzyna (POL)
   
BERNABEU, Maria (ESP)
 
BERNABEU, Maria (ESP)
       
KLYS, Katarzyna (POL)
   
KLYS, Katarzyna (POL)
     
 
 
KLYS, Katarzyna (POL)
       
GRAF, Bernadette (AUT)
       
MATIC, Barbara (CRO)
 
 
 
GRAF, Bernadette (AUT)
     Winner Pool C 
 
   
GRAF, Bernadette (AUT)
     
STAM, Esther (GEO)
 
STAM, Esther (GEO)
       
CHALA, Vanessa (ECU)
     
MATIC, Barbara (CRO)
   
 
 
CHALA, Vanessa (ECU)
       
MATIC, Barbara (CRO)
   
MATIC, Barbara (CRO)
     
 
 
MATIC, Barbara (CRO)
       


-70 kg: Pool D
          
ZUPANCIC, Kelita (CAN)
         
 
 
ZUPANCIC, Kelita (CAN)
       
ROBRA, Juliane (SUI)
   
ZUPANCIC, Kelita (CAN)
     
 
 
ROBRA, Juliane (SUI)
       
ASHYROVA, Nursoltan (TKM)
     
ZUPANCIC, Kelita (CAN)
   
 
 
ASHYROVA, Nursoltan (TKM)
       
MOREIRA, Antonia (ANG)
   
MOREIRA, Antonia (ANG)
     
 
 
MOREIRA, Antonia (ANG)
       
NIANG, Assmaa (MAR)
       
NUN IRA, Karen (JPN)
 
 
 
NIANG, Assmaa (MAR)
     Winner Pool D 
 
   
NUN IRA, Karen (JPN)
     
NUN IRA, Karen (JPN)
 
NUN IRA, Karen (JPN)
       
 
     
NUN IRA, Karen (JPN)
   
ZHOU, Chao (CHN)
 
ZHOU, Chao (CHN)
       
UMIRALIYEVA, Dilbar (KAZ)
   
ZHOU, Chao (CHN)
     
 
 
UMIRALIYEVA, Dilbar (KAZ)
       


-70 kg: Repechage
          
          
MATNIYAZOVA, Gulnoza (UZB)
         
  
CORTES ALDAMA, Onix (CUB)
       
CORTES ALDAMA, Onix (CUB)
         
    
CORTES ALDAMA, Onix (CUB)
     
          
  
MATIC, Barbara (CRO)
       
          
          
          
          
KLYS, Katarzyna (POL)
         
  
KLYS, Katarzyna (POL)
       
ZUPANCIC, Kelita (CAN)
         
    
KLYS, Katarzyna (POL)
     
          
  
POLLING, Kim (NED)
       
          


-70 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
POLLING, Kim (NED)
         
Winner Pool A 
ALVEAR, Yuri (COL)
       
ALVEAR, Yuri (COL)
         
Winner Pool B   
ALVEAR, Yuri (COL)
     
MATIC, Barbara (CRO)
         
Winner Pool C 
NUN IRA, Karen (JPN)
       
NUN IRA, Karen (JPN)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-