20.10.2017 [20:52:57]World Championships 2014 Feedback

 










Category -73 kg:
Contest Sheet



-73 kg: Pool A
            
DRAKSIC, Rok (SLO)
           
 
 
DRAKSIC, Rok (SLO)
         
 
   
DRAKSIC, Rok (SLO)
       
KANIVETS, Dmytro (UKR)
 
KANIVETS, Dmytro (UKR)
         
MATER, Zeyad (YEM)
     
DRAKSIC, Rok (SLO)
     
 
 
MATER, Zeyad (YEM)
         
SHARIPOV, Mirali (UZB)
   
SHARIPOV, Mirali (UZB)
       
CALDER, Lee (NZL)
 
SHARIPOV, Mirali (UZB)
         
 
       
TORENOV, Yertugan (KAZ)
   
DOWABOBO, Sled (NRU)
 
DOWABOBO, Sled (NRU)
         
 
   
TORENOV, Yertugan (KAZ)
       
TORENOV, Yertugan (KAZ)
 
TORENOV, Yertugan (KAZ)
         
AMARILLA, David (PAR)
     
TORENOV, Yertugan (KAZ)
     
 
 
AMARILLA, David (PAR)
         
 
   
KONNARIS, Phedias (CYP)
       
KONNARIS, Phedias (CYP)
 
KONNARIS, Phedias (CYP)
         
ONO, Shohei (JPN)
         
TORENOV, Yertugan (KAZ)
 
 
 
ONO, Shohei (JPN)
       Winner Pool A 
SZWARNOWIECKI, Damian (POL)
   
ONO, Shohei (JPN)
       
 
 
SZWARNOWIECKI, Damian (POL)
         
SAINJARGAL, Nyam-Ochir (MGL)
     
ONO, Shohei (JPN)
     
 
 
SAINJARGAL, Nyam-Ochir (MGL)
         
BRIAND, Etienne (CAN)
   
SAINJARGAL, Nyam-Ochir (MGL)
       
 
 
BRIAND, Etienne (CAN)
         
WATERHOUSE, Benjamin (ASA)
       
LEE, Young Jun (KOR)
   
 
 
WATERHOUSE, Benjamin (ASA)
         
LEE, Young Jun (KOR)
   
LEE, Young Jun (KOR)
       
 
 
LEE, Young Jun (KOR)
         
 
     
LEE, Young Jun (KOR)
     
BENSTED, Jake (AUS)
 
BENSTED, Jake (AUS)
         
 
   
BENSTED, Jake (AUS)
       
ALALI, Eisa (KUW)
 
ALALI, Eisa (KUW)
         


-73 kg: Pool B
            
POMBO DA SILVA, Alex William (BRA)
           
 
 
POMBO DA SILVA, Alex William (BRA)
         
VAN TICHELT, Dirk (BEL)
   
VAN TICHELT, Dirk (BEL)
       
IVANOV, Martin (BUL)
 
VAN TICHELT, Dirk (BEL)
         
 
     
VAN TICHELT, Dirk (BEL)
     
RAMANCHYK, Aliaksei (BLR)
 
RAMANCHYK, Aliaksei (BLR)
         
 
   
RAMANCHYK, Aliaksei (BLR)
       
ESTRADA, Magdiel (CUB)
 
ESTRADA, Magdiel (CUB)
         
 
       
VAN TICHELT, Dirk (BEL)
   
PARLATI, Enrico (ITA)
 
PARLATI, Enrico (ITA)
         
RASULOV, Saidmukhtor (TJK)
   
PARLATI, Enrico (ITA)
       
 
 
RASULOV, Saidmukhtor (TJK)
         
 
     
JEZEK, Jaromir (CZE)
     
CLARA, Alejandro (ARG)
 
CLARA, Alejandro (ARG)
         
 
   
JEZEK, Jaromir (CZE)
       
JEZEK, Jaromir (CZE)
 
JEZEK, Jaromir (CZE)
         
LEGRAND, Ugo (FRA)
         
HONG, Kuk Hyon (PRK)
 
 
 
LEGRAND, Ugo (FRA)
       Winner Pool B 
 
   
LEGRAND, Ugo (FRA)
       
HUANG, Chun-Ta (TPE)
 
HUANG, Chun-Ta (TPE)
         
ALVES, Andre (POR)
     
HONG, Kuk Hyon (PRK)
     
 
 
ALVES, Andre (POR)
         
 
   
HONG, Kuk Hyon (PRK)
       
HONG, Kuk Hyon (PRK)
 
HONG, Kuk Hyon (PRK)
         
 
       
HONG, Kuk Hyon (PRK)
   
TATALASHVILI, Nugzari (GEO)
 
TATALASHVILI, Nugzari (GEO)
         
 
   
TATALASHVILI, Nugzari (GEO)
       
AYRAPETYAN, Samvel (TKM)
 
AYRAPETYAN, Samvel (TKM)
         
NAZARYAN, Armen (ARM)
     
TATALASHVILI, Nugzari (GEO)
     
 
 
NAZARYAN, Armen (ARM)
         
 
   
NAZARYAN, Armen (ARM)
       
VIZCARRA, Daniel (PER)
 
VIZCARRA, Daniel (PER)
         


-73 kg: Pool C
            
MUKI, Sagi (ISR)
           
 
 
MUKI, Sagi (ISR)
         
AN, Changrim (KOR)
   
MUKI, Sagi (ISR)
       
UEMATSU, Kiyoshi (ESP)
 
AN, Changrim (KOR)
         
 
     
NAKAYA, Riki (JPN)
     
NAKAYA, Riki (JPN)
 
NAKAYA, Riki (JPN)
         
 
   
NAKAYA, Riki (JPN)
       
 
 
 
         
 
       
NAKAYA, Riki (JPN)
   
SAI, Yinjirigala (CHN)
 
SAI, Yinjirigala (CHN)
         
ANGELES SOTELO, Luis (PER)
   
SAI, Yinjirigala (CHN)
       
 
 
ANGELES SOTELO, Luis (PER)
         
 
     
SAI, Yinjirigala (CHN)
     
SKOUROUMOUNIS, Neoklis (CYP)
 
SKOUROUMOUNIS, Neoklis (CYP)
         
 
   
SANTANA, Lwilli (DOM)
       
SANTANA, Lwilli (DOM)
 
SANTANA, Lwilli (DOM)
         
ELMONT, Dex (NED)
         
NAKAYA, Riki (JPN)
 
 
 
ELMONT, Dex (NED)
       Winner Pool C 
ALHARTHI, Jaber (KSA)
   
ELMONT, Dex (NED)
       
 
 
ALHARTHI, Jaber (KSA)
         
 
     
ORUJOV, Rustam (AZE)
     
SHOKA, Vadzim (BLR)
 
SHOKA, Vadzim (BLR)
         
MACIAS, Tommy (SWE)
   
ORUJOV, Rustam (AZE)
       
ORUJOV, Rustam (AZE)
 
ORUJOV, Rustam (AZE)
         
 
       
ORUJOV, Rustam (AZE)
   
MADEIRA, Edson (MOZ)
 
MADEIRA, Edson (MOZ)
         
 
   
MADEIRA, Edson (MOZ)
       
ADINGRA, Jean Pierre (CIV)
 
ADINGRA, Jean Pierre (CIV)
         
SHAVDATUASHVILI, Lasha (GEO)
     
SHAVDATUASHVILI, Lasha (GEO)
     
 
 
SHAVDATUASHVILI, Lasha (GEO)
         
NARTEY, Emmanuel (GHA)
   
SHAVDATUASHVILI, Lasha (GEO)
       
 
 
NARTEY, Emmanuel (GHA)
         


-73 kg: Pool D
            
SCVORTOV, Victor (UAE)
           
 
 
SCVORTOV, Victor (UAE)
         
 
   
SCVORTOV, Victor (UAE)
       
KOUAMBA POUTOUKOU, Terence Junior (GAB)
 
KOUAMBA POUTOUKOU, Terence Junior (GAB)
         
BESSI, Cedric (MON)
     
SCVORTOV, Victor (UAE)
     
 
 
BESSI, Cedric (MON)
         
SHOMURODOV, Sarvar (UZB)
   
SHOMURODOV, Sarvar (UZB)
       
POPULOV, Kasym (TKM)
 
SHOMURODOV, Sarvar (UZB)
         
DUPRAT, Pierre (FRA)
       
SCVORTOV, Victor (UAE)
   
 
 
DUPRAT, Pierre (FRA)
         
 
   
DUPRAT, Pierre (FRA)
       
ROTHBERG, Kunter (EST)
 
ROTHBERG, Kunter (EST)
         
DELPOPOLO, Nicholas (USA)
     
DUPRAT, Pierre (FRA)
     
 
 
DELPOPOLO, Nicholas (USA)
         
 
   
DREBOT, Serhiy (UKR)
       
DREBOT, Serhiy (UKR)
 
DREBOT, Serhiy (UKR)
         
KHASHBAATAR, Tsagaanbaatar (MGL)
         
SCVORTOV, Victor (UAE)
 
 
 
KHASHBAATAR, Tsagaanbaatar (MGL)
       Winner Pool D 
 
   
KHASHBAATAR, Tsagaanbaatar (MGL)
       
DZHANYBEK UULU, Ruslan (KGZ)
 
DZHANYBEK UULU, Ruslan (KGZ)
         
 
     
MOGUSHKOV, Musa (RUS)
     
VOELK, Christopher (GER)
 
VOELK, Christopher (GER)
         
MOGUSHKOV, Musa (RUS)
   
MOGUSHKOV, Musa (RUS)
       
 
 
MOGUSHKOV, Musa (RUS)
         
MORIN-MARTEL, Alexis (CAN)
       
MOGUSHKOV, Musa (RUS)
   
 
 
MORIN-MARTEL, Alexis (CAN)
         
JECMINEK, Jakub (CZE)
   
MORIN-MARTEL, Alexis (CAN)
       
 
 
JECMINEK, Jakub (CZE)
         
 
     
UNGVARI, Miklos (HUN)
     
FERNANDES, Jorge (POR)
 
FERNANDES, Jorge (POR)
         
UNGVARI, Miklos (HUN)
   
UNGVARI, Miklos (HUN)
       
 
 
UNGVARI, Miklos (HUN)
         


-73 kg: Repechage
            
            
LEE, Young Jun (KOR)
           
  
LEE, Young Jun (KOR)
         
VAN TICHELT, Dirk (BEL)
           
    
SCVORTOV, Victor (UAE)
       
            
  
SCVORTOV, Victor (UAE)
         
            
            
            
            
ORUJOV, Rustam (AZE)
           
  
MOGUSHKOV, Musa (RUS)
         
MOGUSHKOV, Musa (RUS)
           
    
MOGUSHKOV, Musa (RUS)
       
            
  
TORENOV, Yertugan (KAZ)
         
            


-73 kg: Semifinal / Final
            
TORENOV, Yertugan (KAZ)
           
Winner Pool A 
HONG, Kuk Hyon (PRK)
         
HONG, Kuk Hyon (PRK)
           
Winner Pool B   
NAKAYA, Riki (JPN)
       
NAKAYA, Riki (JPN)
           
Winner Pool C 
NAKAYA, Riki (JPN)
         
SCVORTOV, Victor (UAE)
           
Winner Pool D           


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-