20.10.2017 [20:53:59]World Championships 2014 Feedback

 










Category -81 kg:
Contest Sheet



-81 kg: Pool A
          
TCHRIKISHVILI, Avtandili (GEO)
         
MUSIL, Jaromir (CZE)
 
TCHRIKISHVILI, Avtandili (GEO)
       
BOTTIEAU, Joachim (BEL)
   
TCHRIKISHVILI, Avtandili (GEO)
     
KJELDSEN, Benjamin (DEN)
 
BOTTIEAU, Joachim (BEL)
       
MARIJANOVIC, Tomislav (CRO)
     
TCHRIKISHVILI, Avtandili (GEO)
   
LUZ, Carlos (POR)
 
LUZ, Carlos (POR)
       
RAHIMOV, Farhod (TJK)
   
LUZ, Carlos (POR)
     
DUMINICA, Valeriu (MDA)
 
DUMINICA, Valeriu (MDA)
       
NAGASE, Takanori (JPN)
       
TCHRIKISHVILI, Avtandili (GEO)
 
MUNYONGA, Boas (ZAM)
 
NAGASE, Takanori (JPN)
     Winner Pool A 
USENOV, Tariel (KGZ)
   
NAGASE, Takanori (JPN)
     
CAROLLO, Massimiliano (ITA)
 
CAROLLO, Massimiliano (ITA)
       
PAVLINIC, Ivica (NZL)
     
NAGASE, Takanori (JPN)
   
MRVALJEVIC, Srdjan (MNE)
 
MRVALJEVIC, Srdjan (MNE)
       
AYALA, German (MEX)
   
SOBIROV, Shaxzod (UZB)
     
SOBIROV, Shaxzod (UZB)
 
SOBIROV, Shaxzod (UZB)
       


-81 kg: Pool B
          
MARESCH, Sven (GER)
         
SCHMITT, Alain (FRA)
 
SCHMITT, Alain (FRA)
       
LUCENTI, Emmanuel (ARG)
   
SCHMITT, Alain (FRA)
     
SHEAIBI, Meshal (KUW)
 
LUCENTI, Emmanuel (ARG)
       
NACIMIENTO LORENZO, Adrian (ESP)
     
SCHMITT, Alain (FRA)
   
ZHANG, Wentao (CHN)
 
NACIMIENTO LORENZO, Adrian (ESP)
       
ARROYO OSORNO, Jose Luis (PER)
   
NACIMIENTO LORENZO, Adrian (ESP)
     
KIBIKAI, Paul (GAB)
 
KIBIKAI, Paul (GAB)
       
STEVENS, Travis (USA)
       
SCHMITT, Alain (FRA)
 
CSOKNYAI, Laszlo (HUN)
 
CSOKNYAI, Laszlo (HUN)
     Winner Pool B 
IBRAGIMOV, Rinat (KAZ)
   
CSOKNYAI, Laszlo (HUN)
     
CHAPARYAN, Andranik (ARM)
 
IBRAGIMOV, Rinat (KAZ)
       
FIGUEREO, Marcos (DOM)
     
ELIAS, Nacif (LIB)
   
GHASEMI NEJAD, Amir (IRI)
 
GHASEMI NEJAD, Amir (IRI)
       
ELIAS, Nacif (LIB)
   
ELIAS, Nacif (LIB)
     
OTGONBAATAR, Uuganbaatar (MGL)
 
ELIAS, Nacif (LIB)
       


-81 kg: Pool C
          
PIETRI, Loic (FRA)
         
LEE, Seungsu (KOR)
 
PIETRI, Loic (FRA)
       
LIMA, Diogo (POR)
   
PIETRI, Loic (FRA)
     
TURCIOS, Juan Diego (ESA)
 
LIMA, Diogo (POR)
       
EFFRON, Alfredo (ARG)
     
PIETRI, Loic (FRA)
   
STSIASHENKA, Aliaksandr (BLR)
 
STSIASHENKA, Aliaksandr (BLR)
       
PACEK, Robin (SWE)
   
PACEK, Robin (SWE)
     
AL-JARRAH, Hussein (YEM)
 
PACEK, Robin (SWE)
       
KRIZSAN, Szabolcs (HUN)
       
PIETRI, Loic (FRA)
 
CIANO, Antonio (ITA)
 
CIANO, Antonio (ITA)
     Winner Pool C 
MARCHITAN, Mihail (UAE)
   
NIFONTOV, Ivan (RUS)
     
NIFONTOV, Ivan (RUS)
 
NIFONTOV, Ivan (RUS)
       
MOUSTOPOULOS, Roman (GRE)
     
NIFONTOV, Ivan (RUS)
   
NAULU, Josateki (FIJ)
 
MOUSTOPOULOS, Roman (GRE)
       
BODIRLAU, Cristian (ROU)
   
MOUSTOPOULOS, Roman (GRE)
     
RATSIMIZIVA, Fetra (MAD)
 
BODIRLAU, Cristian (ROU)
       


-81 kg: Pool D
          
PENALBER, Victor (BRA)
         
DAVTYAN, Rafael (ARM)
 
PENALBER, Victor (BRA)
       
KWITONDA, Samuel (BDI)
   
PENALBER, Victor (BRA)
     
APRAHAMIAN, Alain (URU)
 
APRAHAMIAN, Alain (URU)
       
BLACH, Lukasz (POL)
     
PENALBER, Victor (BRA)
   
NAKANO, Kodo (PHI)
 
BLACH, Lukasz (POL)
       
OVCHINNIKOVS, Konstantins (LAT)
   
BLACH, Lukasz (POL)
     
OTT, Marcel (AUT)
 
OTT, Marcel (AUT)
       
VALOIS-FORTIER, Antoine (CAN)
       
VALOIS-FORTIER, Antoine (CAN)
 
ARSLANOV, Shukhratjon (UZB)
 
VALOIS-FORTIER, Antoine (CAN)
     Winner Pool D 
BEN AMMAR, Abdelaziz (TUN)
   
VALOIS-FORTIER, Antoine (CAN)
     
TEJENOV, Tejen (TKM)
 
BEN AMMAR, Abdelaziz (TUN)
       
MARGIANI, Ushangi (GEO)
     
VALOIS-FORTIER, Antoine (CAN)
   
CASTRO, Derian (COL)
 
MARGIANI, Ushangi (GEO)
       
PAK, Hong Wi (PRK)
   
PAK, Hong Wi (PRK)
     
JUSTINIANO PARRA, Kevin (BOL)
 
PAK, Hong Wi (PRK)
       


-81 kg: Repechage
          
          
NAGASE, Takanori (JPN)
         
  
NAGASE, Takanori (JPN)
       
ELIAS, Nacif (LIB)
         
    
PIETRI, Loic (FRA)
     
          
  
PIETRI, Loic (FRA)
       
          
          
          
          
NIFONTOV, Ivan (RUS)
         
  
NIFONTOV, Ivan (RUS)
       
PENALBER, Victor (BRA)
         
    
NIFONTOV, Ivan (RUS)
     
          
  
SCHMITT, Alain (FRA)
       
          


-81 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
TCHRIKISHVILI, Avtandili (GEO)
         
Winner Pool A 
TCHRIKISHVILI, Avtandili (GEO)
       
SCHMITT, Alain (FRA)
         
Winner Pool B   
TCHRIKISHVILI, Avtandili (GEO)
     
PIETRI, Loic (FRA)
         
Winner Pool C 
VALOIS-FORTIER, Antoine (CAN)
       
VALOIS-FORTIER, Antoine (CAN)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-