21.11.2018 [06:52:09]World Championships 2014 Feedback

 










Category +100 kg:
Contest Sheet



+100 kg: Pool A
          
SILVA, Rafael (BRA)
         
 
 
SILVA, Rafael (BRA)
       
BREITBARTH, Andre (GER)
   
SILVA, Rafael (BRA)
     
ABDURAKHMONOV, Mukhamadmurod (TJK)
 
BREITBARTH, Andre (GER)
       
 
     
SILVA, Rafael (BRA)
   
SIMIONESCU, Vladut (ROU)
 
SIMIONESCU, Vladut (ROU)
       
 
   
EL SHEHABY, Islam (EGY)
     
EL SHEHABY, Islam (EGY)
 
EL SHEHABY, Islam (EGY)
       
PASKEVICIUS, Marius (LTU)
       
SILVA, Rafael (BRA)
 
 
 
PASKEVICIUS, Marius (LTU)
     Winner Pool A 
MATIASHVILI, Levani (GEO)
   
PASKEVICIUS, Marius (LTU)
     
 
 
MATIASHVILI, Levani (GEO)
       
SHEN, Zhuhong (CHN)
     
PASKEVICIUS, Marius (LTU)
   
 
 
SHEN, Zhuhong (CHN)
       
NIKIFORENKO, Arturs (LAT)
   
NIKIFORENKO, Arturs (LAT)
     
 
 
NIKIFORENKO, Arturs (LAT)
       


+100 kg: Pool B
          
RINER, Teddy (FRA)
         
 
 
RINER, Teddy (FRA)
       
SASSON, Or (ISR)
   
RINER, Teddy (FRA)
     
 
 
SASSON, Or (ISR)
       
HORAK, Michal (CZE)
     
RINER, Teddy (FRA)
   
 
 
HORAK, Michal (CZE)
       
 
   
HORAK, Michal (CZE)
     
ANDREWARTHA, Jake (AUS)
 
ANDREWARTHA, Jake (AUS)
       
SAIDOV, Renat (RUS)
       
RINER, Teddy (FRA)
 
 
 
SAIDOV, Renat (RUS)
     Winner Pool B 
SAHEDOV, Hudayberdi (TKM)
   
SAIDOV, Renat (RUS)
     
ZOUANI, Bilal (ALG)
 
ZOUANI, Bilal (ALG)
       
 
     
SAIDOV, Renat (RUS)
   
KAMIKAWA, Daiki (JPN)
 
KAMIKAWA, Daiki (JPN)
       
 
   
KAMIKAWA, Daiki (JPN)
     
ALLERSTORFER, Daniel (AUT)
 
ALLERSTORFER, Daniel (AUT)
       


+100 kg: Pool C
          
JABALLAH, Faicel (TUN)
         
 
 
JABALLAH, Faicel (TUN)
       
KRAKOVETSKII, Iurii (KGZ)
   
KRAKOVETSKII, Iurii (KGZ)
     
 
 
KRAKOVETSKII, Iurii (KGZ)
       
BOR, Barna (HUN)
     
KRAKOVETSKII, Iurii (KGZ)
   
TANGRIEV, Abdullo (UZB)
 
TANGRIEV, Abdullo (UZB)
       
NATEA, Daniel (ROU)
   
TANGRIEV, Abdullo (UZB)
     
 
 
NATEA, Daniel (ROU)
       
SHICHINOHE, Ryu (JPN)
       
SHICHINOHE, Ryu (JPN)
 
 
 
SHICHINOHE, Ryu (JPN)
     Winner Pool C 
PINEDA, Pedro (VEN)
   
SHICHINOHE, Ryu (JPN)
     
BRAYSON, Oscar (CUB)
 
BRAYSON, Oscar (CUB)
       
MISRI, Husein (KUW)
     
SHICHINOHE, Ryu (JPN)
   
 
 
MISRI, Husein (KUW)
       
 
   
SARNACKI, Maciej (POL)
     
SARNACKI, Maciej (POL)
 
SARNACKI, Maciej (POL)
       


+100 kg: Pool D
          
OKRUASHVILI, Adam (GEO)
         
 
 
OKRUASHVILI, Adam (GEO)
       
MASCETTI, Alessio (ITA)
   
OKRUASHVILI, Adam (GEO)
     
 
 
MASCETTI, Alessio (ITA)
       
 
     
MEYER, Roy (NED)
   
METTIS, Juhan (EST)
 
METTIS, Juhan (EST)
       
MEYER, Roy (NED)
   
MEYER, Roy (NED)
     
 
 
MEYER, Roy (NED)
       
MOURA, David (BRA)
       
MOURA, David (BRA)
 
 
 
MOURA, David (BRA)
     Winner Pool D 
 
   
MOURA, David (BRA)
     
BONDARENKO, Stanislav (UKR)
 
BONDARENKO, Stanislav (UKR)
       
 
     
MOURA, David (BRA)
   
BUTT, Ahmad (PAK)
 
BUTT, Ahmad (PAK)
       
BATTULGA, Temuulen (MGL)
   
BATTULGA, Temuulen (MGL)
     
LIU, Jian (CHN)
 
BATTULGA, Temuulen (MGL)
       


+100 kg: Repechage
          
          
PASKEVICIUS, Marius (LTU)
         
  
SAIDOV, Renat (RUS)
       
SAIDOV, Renat (RUS)
         
    
SAIDOV, Renat (RUS)
     
          
  
MOURA, David (BRA)
       
          
          
          
          
KRAKOVETSKII, Iurii (KGZ)
         
  
MEYER, Roy (NED)
       
MEYER, Roy (NED)
         
    
SILVA, Rafael (BRA)
     
          
  
SILVA, Rafael (BRA)
       
          


+100 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
SILVA, Rafael (BRA)
         
Winner Pool A 
RINER, Teddy (FRA)
       
RINER, Teddy (FRA)
         
Winner Pool B   
RINER, Teddy (FRA)
     
SHICHINOHE, Ryu (JPN)
         
Winner Pool C 
SHICHINOHE, Ryu (JPN)
       
MOURA, David (BRA)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-