22.09.2017 [03:39:01]Word Championship Cadets 2017 Feedback

 










Category -44 kg:
Contest Sheet



-44 kg: Pool A
       
FERREIRA, Laura (BRA)
      
  
FERREIRA, Laura (BRA)
    
 
      
    
FERREIRA, Laura (BRA)
  
ELMAHROUKEY, Noran (USA)
      
  
ELMAHROUKEY, Noran (USA)
    
 
      
      
AVANZATO, Carlotta (ITA)
NUGAEVA, Liliia (RUS)
     Winner Pool A
  
NUGAEVA, Liliia (RUS)
    
 
      
    
AVANZATO, Carlotta (ITA)
  
CARRASCO, Javiera (CHI)
      
  
AVANZATO, Carlotta (ITA)
    
AVANZATO, Carlotta (ITA)
      


-44 kg: Pool B
       
KARDOS, Timea (HUN)
      
  
KARDOS, Timea (HUN)
    
 
      
    
KAWABATA, Haruka (JPN)
  
KAWABATA, Haruka (JPN)
      
  
KAWABATA, Haruka (JPN)
    
GANBOLD, Burneebayar (MGL)
      
      
KAWABATA, Haruka (JPN)
SZLACHTA, Nikola (POL)
     Winner Pool B
  
SZLACHTA, Nikola (POL)
    
 
      
    
GATEAU, Liza (FRA)
  
CLEMENT, Josseline (MEX)
      
  
GATEAU, Liza (FRA)
    
GATEAU, Liza (FRA)
      


-44 kg: Pool C
       
WUESLATI, Donia (TUN)
      
  
WUESLATI, Donia (TUN)
    
 
      
    
KIM, Jong Hung (PRK)
  
KIM, Jong Hung (PRK)
      
  
KIM, Jong Hung (PRK)
    
GIMENEZ, Maria (VEN)
      
      
KIM, Jong Hung (PRK)
AMKHADOVA, Mariam (RUS)
     Winner Pool C
  
AMKHADOVA, Mariam (RUS)
    
 
      
    
AMKHADOVA, Mariam (RUS)
  
PALACIO, Diana (COL)
      
  
BAASANSUREN, Oidovchimed (MGL)
    
BAASANSUREN, Oidovchimed (MGL)
      


-44 kg: Pool D
       
PULJIZ, Ana Viktorija (CRO)
      
  
PULJIZ, Ana Viktorija (CRO)
    
 
      
    
ARRAES, Amanda (BRA)
  
KLEIN, Dorina (HUN)
      
  
ARRAES, Amanda (BRA)
    
ARRAES, Amanda (BRA)
      
      
ARRAES, Amanda (BRA)
RODRIGUEZ SALVADOR, Mireia (ESP)
     Winner Pool D
  
RODRIGUEZ SALVADOR, Mireia (ESP)
    
 
      
    
SAYMA, Gamze (TUR)
  
SAYMA, Gamze (TUR)
      
  
SAYMA, Gamze (TUR)
    
 
      


-44 kg: Repechage
       
       
FERREIRA, Laura (BRA)
      
  
GATEAU, Liza (FRA)
    
GATEAU, Liza (FRA)
      
    
ARRAES, Amanda (BRA)
  
       
  
ARRAES, Amanda (BRA)
    
       
       
       
AMKHADOVA, Mariam (RUS)
      
  
AMKHADOVA, Mariam (RUS)
    
SAYMA, Gamze (TUR)
      
    
AVANZATO, Carlotta (ITA)
  
       
  
AVANZATO, Carlotta (ITA)
    
       


-44 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
AVANZATO, Carlotta (ITA)
      
Winner Pool A 
KAWABATA, Haruka (JPN)
    
KAWABATA, Haruka (JPN)
      
Winner Pool B   
KAWABATA, Haruka (JPN)
  
KIM, Jong Hung (PRK)
      
Winner Pool C 
KIM, Jong Hung (PRK)
    
ARRAES, Amanda (BRA)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-