22.09.2017 [03:40:11]Word Championship Cadets 2017 Feedback

 










Category -48 kg:
Contest Sheet



-48 kg: Pool A
       
STOJADINOV, Andrea (SRB)
      
  
STOJADINOV, Andrea (SRB)
    
 
      
    
STOJADINOV, Andrea (SRB)
  
TORRO, Marisol (USA)
      
  
TORRO, Marisol (USA)
    
BEDDAH, Oumaima (MAR)
      
      
STOJADINOV, Andrea (SRB)
WEI, Pei-Wen (TPE)
     Winner Pool A
  
KURAS, Marta (POL)
    
KURAS, Marta (POL)
      
    
KURAS, Marta (POL)
  
BURGOS, Aranza (CHI)
      
  
KOOLMOES, Britt (NED)
    
KOOLMOES, Britt (NED)
      


-48 kg: Pool B
       
GUSSENBERG, Jana (GER)
      
  
GUSSENBERG, Jana (GER)
    
 
      
    
GUSSENBERG, Jana (GER)
  
KAISOPOULOU, Panagiota (GRE)
      
  
ERDENEDALAI, Nurzedmaa (MGL)
    
ERDENEDALAI, Nurzedmaa (MGL)
      
      
VARGA, Brigitta (HUN)
PALANCA, Chiara (ITA)
     Winner Pool B
  
PALANCA, Chiara (ITA)
    
 
      
    
VARGA, Brigitta (HUN)
  
ROBINS, Sophie (AUS)
      
  
VARGA, Brigitta (HUN)
    
VARGA, Brigitta (HUN)
      


-48 kg: Pool C
       
BALLHAUS, Mascha (GER)
      
  
BALLHAUS, Mascha (GER)
    
 
      
    
BALLHAUS, Mascha (GER)
  
VELASQUEZ, Antonia (CHI)
      
  
ROY, Lea (CAN)
    
ROY, Lea (CAN)
      
      
BALLHAUS, Mascha (GER)
VAN KREVEL, Naomi (NED)
     Winner Pool C
  
VAN KREVEL, Naomi (NED)
    
PRADO, Giovanna (USA)
      
    
VAN KREVEL, Naomi (NED)
  
CANDELO, Nemesis (PAN)
      
  
SOMMANDAS, Tatjana (SUR)
    
SOMMANDAS, Tatjana (SUR)
      


-48 kg: Pool D
       
KADAMBOEVA, Sita (UZB)
      
  
KADAMBOEVA, Sita (UZB)
    
 
      
    
KADAMBOEVA, Sita (UZB)
  
GONZALEZ, Leonie (FRA)
      
  
GONZALEZ, Leonie (FRA)
    
LAHITON, Agustina (ARG)
      
      
KADAMBOEVA, Sita (UZB)
ROSET MARTIN, Paula (ESP)
     Winner Pool D
  
ROSET MARTIN, Paula (ESP)
    
COATES, Sian (AUS)
      
    
WATANABE, Aiko (JPN)
  
REXHEPI, Arbresha (MKD)
      
  
WATANABE, Aiko (JPN)
    
WATANABE, Aiko (JPN)
      


-48 kg: Repechage
       
       
KURAS, Marta (POL)
      
  
GUSSENBERG, Jana (GER)
    
GUSSENBERG, Jana (GER)
      
    
GUSSENBERG, Jana (GER)
  
       
  
KADAMBOEVA, Sita (UZB)
    
       
       
       
VAN KREVEL, Naomi (NED)
      
  
WATANABE, Aiko (JPN)
    
WATANABE, Aiko (JPN)
      
    
WATANABE, Aiko (JPN)
  
       
  
STOJADINOV, Andrea (SRB)
    
       


-48 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
STOJADINOV, Andrea (SRB)
      
Winner Pool A 
VARGA, Brigitta (HUN)
    
VARGA, Brigitta (HUN)
      
Winner Pool B   
VARGA, Brigitta (HUN)
  
BALLHAUS, Mascha (GER)
      
Winner Pool C 
BALLHAUS, Mascha (GER)
    
KADAMBOEVA, Sita (UZB)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-