22.09.2017 [03:31:09]Word Championship Cadets 2017 Feedback

 










Category -50 kg:
Contest Sheet



-50 kg: Pool A
       
TRETIAKOV, Georgii (RUS)
      
  
TRETIAKOV, Georgii (RUS)
    
 
      
    
TRETIAKOV, Georgii (RUS)
  
TOMESCU, Mircea (ROU)
      
  
UNALOV, Yerlan (KAZ)
    
UNALOV, Yerlan (KAZ)
      
      
DE OLIVEIRA, Aldi (BRA)
DE OLIVEIRA, Aldi (BRA)
     Winner Pool A
  
DE OLIVEIRA, Aldi (BRA)
    
 
      
    
DE OLIVEIRA, Aldi (BRA)
  
FRY, Joziah (USA)
      
  
FRY, Joziah (USA)
    
 
      


-50 kg: Pool B
       
TOKTAY, Ejder (TUR)
      
  
TOKTAY, Ejder (TUR)
    
 
      
    
TOKTAY, Ejder (TUR)
  
GANBURGED, Temuujin (MGL)
      
  
GANBURGED, Temuujin (MGL)
    
FERNANDEZ, Lucas (CHI)
      
      
TOKTAY, Ejder (TUR)
MOES, Daan (NED)
     Winner Pool B
  
MOES, Daan (NED)
    
 
      
    
MOES, Daan (NED)
  
JOURDAN, Vincent (FRA)
      
  
JOURDAN, Vincent (FRA)
    
 
      


-50 kg: Pool C
       
FECZKO, Csanad (HUN)
      
  
FECZKO, Csanad (HUN)
    
 
      
    
FECZKO, Csanad (HUN)
  
ISRAELYAN, Yuri (ARM)
      
  
BYAMBAJAV, Tsogt-Ochir (MGL)
    
BYAMBAJAV, Tsogt-Ochir (MGL)
      
      
OCHILOV, Maksud (UZB)
STUART, Caine (AUS)
     Winner Pool C
  
STUART, Caine (AUS)
    
 
      
    
OCHILOV, Maksud (UZB)
  
 
      
  
OCHILOV, Maksud (UZB)
    
OCHILOV, Maksud (UZB)
      


-50 kg: Pool D
       
DAVLATOV, Sherzod (KAZ)
      
  
DAVLATOV, Sherzod (KAZ)
    
 
      
    
MONTEALEGRE, Juan (COL)
  
 
      
  
MONTEALEGRE, Juan (COL)
    
MONTEALEGRE, Juan (COL)
      
      
KARA, Abdulaziz (TUR)
KARA, Abdulaziz (TUR)
     Winner Pool D
  
KARA, Abdulaziz (TUR)
    
 
      
    
KARA, Abdulaziz (TUR)
  
 
      
  
VAN GERVEN, Victor (NED)
    
VAN GERVEN, Victor (NED)
      


-50 kg: Repechage
       
       
TRETIAKOV, Georgii (RUS)
      
  
MOES, Daan (NED)
    
MOES, Daan (NED)
      
    
MOES, Daan (NED)
  
       
  
KARA, Abdulaziz (TUR)
    
       
       
       
FECZKO, Csanad (HUN)
      
  
FECZKO, Csanad (HUN)
    
MONTEALEGRE, Juan (COL)
      
    
FECZKO, Csanad (HUN)
  
       
  
TOKTAY, Ejder (TUR)
    
       


-50 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
DE OLIVEIRA, Aldi (BRA)
      
Winner Pool A 
DE OLIVEIRA, Aldi (BRA)
    
TOKTAY, Ejder (TUR)
      
Winner Pool B   
DE OLIVEIRA, Aldi (BRA)
  
OCHILOV, Maksud (UZB)
      
Winner Pool C 
OCHILOV, Maksud (UZB)
    
KARA, Abdulaziz (TUR)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-