18.11.2017 [01:08:32]Word Championship Cadets 2017 Feedback

 










Category -52 kg:
Contest Sheet



-52 kg: Pool A
          
OZBAS, Szofi (HUN)
         
 
 
OZBAS, Szofi (HUN)
       
TATUNASHVILI, Ekaterine (GEO)
   
OZBAS, Szofi (HUN)
     
FRANZOI, Nicole (BRA)
 
FRANZOI, Nicole (BRA)
       
 
     
OZBAS, Szofi (HUN)
   
WURFEL, Annika (GER)
 
WURFEL, Annika (GER)
       
 
   
WURFEL, Annika (GER)
     
ALEXANDER, Eibhleann (CAN)
 
ALEXANDER, Eibhleann (CAN)
       
SARSENOVA, Meruyert (KAZ)
       
OZBAS, Szofi (HUN)
 
 
 
SARSENOVA, Meruyert (KAZ)
     Winner Pool A 
 
   
KOBAYASHI, Mina (JPN)
     
KOBAYASHI, Mina (JPN)
 
KOBAYASHI, Mina (JPN)
       
 
     
KOBAYASHI, Mina (JPN)
   
SILVERI, Federica (ITA)
 
SILVERI, Federica (ITA)
       
WHITELEY, Natasha (AUS)
   
SILVERI, Federica (ITA)
     
 
 
WHITELEY, Natasha (AUS)
       


-52 kg: Pool B
          
ELKINA, Natalia (RUS)
         
 
 
ELKINA, Natalia (RUS)
       
 
   
ELKINA, Natalia (RUS)
     
MICULA, Ramona (ROU)
 
MICULA, Ramona (ROU)
       
 
     
ELKINA, Natalia (RUS)
   
PETROCCHI, Sophia (ARU)
 
PETROCCHI, Sophia (ARU)
       
VAN LIESHOUT, Joanne (NED)
   
VAN LIESHOUT, Joanne (NED)
     
 
 
VAN LIESHOUT, Joanne (NED)
       
MOKDAR, Faiza (FRA)
       
MOKDAR, Faiza (FRA)
 
 
 
MOKDAR, Faiza (FRA)
     Winner Pool B 
 
   
MOKDAR, Faiza (FRA)
     
GRABNER, Lisa (AUT)
 
GRABNER, Lisa (AUT)
       
 
     
MOKDAR, Faiza (FRA)
   
HERNANDEZ, Micaela (CHI)
 
HERNANDEZ, Micaela (CHI)
       
RIOS, Valeria (MEX)
   
RIOS, Valeria (MEX)
     
 
 
RIOS, Valeria (MEX)
       


-52 kg: Pool C
          
HSU, Lin Hsuan (TPE)
         
 
 
HSU, Lin Hsuan (TPE)
       
 
   
ERMAGANBETOVA, Nilufar (UZB)
     
ERMAGANBETOVA, Nilufar (UZB)
 
ERMAGANBETOVA, Nilufar (UZB)
       
WESTLAKE, Kiera (CAN)
     
ERMAGANBETOVA, Nilufar (UZB)
   
 
 
WESTLAKE, Kiera (CAN)
       
VALENCIA, Karla (ECU)
   
VALENCIA, Karla (ECU)
     
 
 
VALENCIA, Karla (ECU)
       
LINDSAY, Alexandra (AUS)
       
ERMAGANBETOVA, Nilufar (UZB)
 
 
 
LINDSAY, Alexandra (AUS)
     Winner Pool C 
KARMAN, Andrea (HUN)
   
KARMAN, Andrea (HUN)
     
 
 
KARMAN, Andrea (HUN)
       
 
     
KARMAN, Andrea (HUN)
   
CALDERON, Camila (CHI)
 
CALDERON, Camila (CHI)
       
CUMMINGS, Skyler (USA)
   
CUMMINGS, Skyler (USA)
     
 
 
CUMMINGS, Skyler (USA)
       


-52 kg: Pool D
          
LKHAGVASUREN, Sosorbaram (MGL)
         
 
 
LKHAGVASUREN, Sosorbaram (MGL)
       
 
   
KIM, Hanseul (KOR)
     
KIM, Hanseul (KOR)
 
KIM, Hanseul (KOR)
       
BALLHAUS, Seija (GER)
     
BALLHAUS, Seija (GER)
   
 
 
BALLHAUS, Seija (GER)
       
 
   
BALLHAUS, Seija (GER)
     
AVILA, Salome (ARG)
 
AVILA, Salome (ARG)
       
OCAMPO, Jessica (COL)
       
BALLHAUS, Seija (GER)
 
 
 
OCAMPO, Jessica (COL)
     Winner Pool D 
MUN, Song Hui (PRK)
   
MUN, Song Hui (PRK)
     
 
 
MUN, Song Hui (PRK)
       
ACOSTA BATLE, Nahomi (CUB)
     
MUN, Song Hui (PRK)
   
 
 
ACOSTA BATLE, Nahomi (CUB)
       
NURMAKHAMMETOVA, Rauza (KAZ)
   
ACOSTA BATLE, Nahomi (CUB)
     
 
 
NURMAKHAMMETOVA, Rauza (KAZ)
       


-52 kg: Repechage
          
          
KOBAYASHI, Mina (JPN)
         
  
KOBAYASHI, Mina (JPN)
       
ELKINA, Natalia (RUS)
         
    
KOBAYASHI, Mina (JPN)
     
          
  
ERMAGANBETOVA, Nilufar (UZB)
       
          
          
          
          
KARMAN, Andrea (HUN)
         
  
MUN, Song Hui (PRK)
       
MUN, Song Hui (PRK)
         
    
OZBAS, Szofi (HUN)
     
          
  
OZBAS, Szofi (HUN)
       
          


-52 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
OZBAS, Szofi (HUN)
         
Winner Pool A 
MOKDAR, Faiza (FRA)
       
MOKDAR, Faiza (FRA)
         
Winner Pool B   
BALLHAUS, Seija (GER)
     
ERMAGANBETOVA, Nilufar (UZB)
         
Winner Pool C 
BALLHAUS, Seija (GER)
       
BALLHAUS, Seija (GER)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-