22.09.2017 [03:48:02]Word Championship Cadets 2017 Feedback

 










Category -57 kg:
Contest Sheet



-57 kg: Pool A
       
CVJETKO, Lara (CRO)
      
  
CVJETKO, Lara (CRO)
    
 
      
    
CVJETKO, Lara (CRO)
  
BENENBY, Mya (BAH)
      
  
WRIGHT, Norika (AUS)
    
WRIGHT, Norika (AUS)
      
      
KROPSKA, Natalia (POL)
KROPSKA, Natalia (POL)
     Winner Pool A
  
KROPSKA, Natalia (POL)
    
TUGUSHEVA, Khanifa (KAZ)
      
    
KROPSKA, Natalia (POL)
  
GOLDEN, Sara (USA)
      
  
GOLDEN, Sara (USA)
    
COURTAT, Estelle (FRA)
      


-57 kg: Pool B
       
BEREZA, Bruna (BRA)
      
  
BEREZA, Bruna (BRA)
    
 
      
    
NAKAYA, Haruka (JPN)
  
NAKAYA, Haruka (JPN)
      
  
NAKAYA, Haruka (JPN)
    
NYIRI, Nikolett (HUN)
      
      
NAKAYA, Haruka (JPN)
FUSCO, Giovanna (ITA)
     Winner Pool B
  
FUSCO, Giovanna (ITA)
    
 
      
    
FUSCO, Giovanna (ITA)
  
KRAPMAN, Rachel (CAN)
      
  
KRAPMAN, Rachel (CAN)
    
ASTUDILLO, Yeamilet (CHI)
      


-57 kg: Pool C
       
ZUEVA, Irina (RUS)
      
  
ZUEVA, Irina (RUS)
    
 
      
    
AFYONLU, Habibe (TUR)
  
LAM, Miu Ting Catherine (HKG)
      
  
AFYONLU, Habibe (TUR)
    
AFYONLU, Habibe (TUR)
      
      
LEMOS, Thayane (BRA)
TSEDENJAV, Tserendolgor (MGL)
     Winner Pool C
  
LEMOS, Thayane (BRA)
    
LEMOS, Thayane (BRA)
      
    
LEMOS, Thayane (BRA)
  
CHAMBAS, Maria Ignacia (CHI)
      
  
ECHANIQUE, Daphne (ECU)
    
ECHANIQUE, Daphne (ECU)
      


-57 kg: Pool D
       
MAROTI, Alexandra (HUN)
      
  
MAROTI, Alexandra (HUN)
    
 
      
    
PERISIC, Marica (SRB)
  
ZACHOVA, Renata (CZE)
      
  
PERISIC, Marica (SRB)
    
PERISIC, Marica (SRB)
      
      
KIM, Juhee (KOR)
KAJZER, Kaja (SLO)
     Winner Pool D
  
KIM, Juhee (KOR)
    
KIM, Juhee (KOR)
      
    
KIM, Juhee (KOR)
  
PENCUE, Nikol (COL)
      
  
PENCUE, Nikol (COL)
    
GOMEZ, Brisa (ARG)
      


-57 kg: Repechage
       
       
CVJETKO, Lara (CRO)
      
  
FUSCO, Giovanna (ITA)
    
FUSCO, Giovanna (ITA)
      
    
FUSCO, Giovanna (ITA)
  
       
  
LEMOS, Thayane (BRA)
    
       
       
       
AFYONLU, Habibe (TUR)
      
  
PERISIC, Marica (SRB)
    
PERISIC, Marica (SRB)
      
    
NAKAYA, Haruka (JPN)
  
       
  
NAKAYA, Haruka (JPN)
    
       


-57 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
KROPSKA, Natalia (POL)
      
Winner Pool A 
KROPSKA, Natalia (POL)
    
NAKAYA, Haruka (JPN)
      
Winner Pool B   
KIM, Juhee (KOR)
  
LEMOS, Thayane (BRA)
      
Winner Pool C 
KIM, Juhee (KOR)
    
KIM, Juhee (KOR)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-