22.09.2017 [03:47:03]Word Championship Cadets 2017 Feedback

 










Category -60 kg:
Contest Sheet



-60 kg: Pool A
          
NAGUCHEV, Kazbek (RUS)
         
 
 
NAGUCHEV, Kazbek (RUS)
       
 
   
NAGUCHEV, Kazbek (RUS)
     
BATBAATAR, Namuunbayar (MGL)
 
BATBAATAR, Namuunbayar (MGL)
       
 
     
NAGUCHEV, Kazbek (RUS)
   
MOTT, Louis (AUS)
 
MOTT, Louis (AUS)
       
 
   
MOTT, Louis (AUS)
     
KRYGER, Gabriel (URU)
 
KRYGER, Gabriel (URU)
       
CHERNOV, Vadym (UKR)
       
NAGUCHEV, Kazbek (RUS)
 
 
 
CHERNOV, Vadym (UKR)
     Winner Pool A 
KAPANADZE, Giorgi (GEO)
   
CHERNOV, Vadym (UKR)
     
 
 
KAPANADZE, Giorgi (GEO)
       
DEMAERE, Joel (CAN)
     
CHERNOV, Vadym (UKR)
   
 
 
DEMAERE, Joel (CAN)
       
YAGHUBYAN, Tigran (ARM)
   
DEMAERE, Joel (CAN)
     
 
 
YAGHUBYAN, Tigran (ARM)
       


-60 kg: Pool B
          
LAU, Martin (HKG)
         
 
 
LAU, Martin (HKG)
       
KONDO, Hayato (JPN)
   
KONDO, Hayato (JPN)
     
MORAGA, Matias (CHI)
 
KONDO, Hayato (JPN)
       
 
     
KONDO, Hayato (JPN)
   
HADDAD, Joe (LBN)
 
HADDAD, Joe (LBN)
       
BARROS, Bruno (POR)
   
BARROS, Bruno (POR)
     
 
 
BARROS, Bruno (POR)
       
SZEREDAS, Botond (HUN)
       
KONDO, Hayato (JPN)
 
 
 
SZEREDAS, Botond (HUN)
     Winner Pool B 
OZCAN, Abdullah (TUR)
   
SZEREDAS, Botond (HUN)
     
 
 
OZCAN, Abdullah (TUR)
       
 
     
SZEREDAS, Botond (HUN)
   
GARCIA, Willis (VEN)
 
GARCIA, Willis (VEN)
       
BONILLA, Nestor (PAN)
   
GARCIA, Willis (VEN)
     
 
 
BONILLA, Nestor (PAN)
       


-60 kg: Pool C
          
LIMA, Willian (BRA)
         
 
 
LIMA, Willian (BRA)
       
 
   
COUZO ASPITIA, Tomas (ARG)
     
COUZO ASPITIA, Tomas (ARG)
 
COUZO ASPITIA, Tomas (ARG)
       
 
     
COUZO ASPITIA, Tomas (ARG)
   
CAZORLA, Orlando (FRA)
 
CAZORLA, Orlando (FRA)
       
 
   
WUSSTIG, Noah (USA)
     
WUSSTIG, Noah (USA)
 
WUSSTIG, Noah (USA)
       
SALIMBAYEV, Nurzat (KAZ)
       
SALIMBAYEV, Nurzat (KAZ)
 
 
 
SALIMBAYEV, Nurzat (KAZ)
     Winner Pool C 
 
   
SALIMBAYEV, Nurzat (KAZ)
     
RETAMAL, Alejandro (CHI)
 
RETAMAL, Alejandro (CHI)
       
BOZOROV, Kurbonali (TJK)
     
SALIMBAYEV, Nurzat (KAZ)
   
 
 
BOZOROV, Kurbonali (TJK)
       
 
   
BOZOROV, Kurbonali (TJK)
     
MERHAI, Xavio (SUR)
 
MERHAI, Xavio (SUR)
       


-60 kg: Pool D
          
FAIDI, Azer (TUN)
         
 
 
FAIDI, Azer (TUN)
       
 
   
CENTRACCHIO, Luigi (ITA)
     
CENTRACCHIO, Luigi (ITA)
 
CENTRACCHIO, Luigi (ITA)
       
 
     
CENTRACCHIO, Luigi (ITA)
   
GUILLEN, Byron (ECU)
 
GUILLEN, Byron (ECU)
       
GHALACHYAN, Artyom (ARM)
   
GHALACHYAN, Artyom (ARM)
     
 
 
GHALACHYAN, Artyom (ARM)
       
BAYANMUNKH, Narmandakh (MGL)
       
BAYANMUNKH, Narmandakh (MGL)
 
 
 
BAYANMUNKH, Narmandakh (MGL)
     Winner Pool D 
URMANALIYEV, Zafarbek (UZB)
   
BAYANMUNKH, Narmandakh (MGL)
     
 
 
URMANALIYEV, Zafarbek (UZB)
       
VILLANI, Daniel (AUS)
     
BAYANMUNKH, Narmandakh (MGL)
   
 
 
VILLANI, Daniel (AUS)
       
 
   
DE JESUS, Dontae (CAN)
     
DE JESUS, Dontae (CAN)
 
DE JESUS, Dontae (CAN)
       


-60 kg: Repechage
          
          
CHERNOV, Vadym (UKR)
         
  
CHERNOV, Vadym (UKR)
       
SZEREDAS, Botond (HUN)
         
    
BAYANMUNKH, Narmandakh (MGL)
     
          
  
BAYANMUNKH, Narmandakh (MGL)
       
          
          
          
          
COUZO ASPITIA, Tomas (ARG)
         
  
CENTRACCHIO, Luigi (ITA)
       
CENTRACCHIO, Luigi (ITA)
         
    
KONDO, Hayato (JPN)
     
          
  
KONDO, Hayato (JPN)
       
          


-60 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
NAGUCHEV, Kazbek (RUS)
         
Winner Pool A 
NAGUCHEV, Kazbek (RUS)
       
KONDO, Hayato (JPN)
         
Winner Pool B   
NAGUCHEV, Kazbek (RUS)
     
SALIMBAYEV, Nurzat (KAZ)
         
Winner Pool C 
SALIMBAYEV, Nurzat (KAZ)
       
BAYANMUNKH, Narmandakh (MGL)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-