22.09.2017 [03:37:46]Word Championship Cadets 2017 Feedback

 










Category -63 kg:
Contest Sheet



-63 kg: Pool A
       
OBRADOVIC, Anja (SRB)
      
  
OBRADOVIC, Anja (SRB)
    
GUZUN, Tatiana (RUS)
      
    
YUKI, Ayano (JPN)
  
SOTNIKOVA, Kristina (KAZ)
      
  
YUKI, Ayano (JPN)
    
YUKI, Ayano (JPN)
      
      
YUKI, Ayano (JPN)
TCHANTURIA, Mariam (GEO)
     Winner Pool A
  
TCHANTURIA, Mariam (GEO)
    
MUNOZ, Javiera (CHI)
      
    
TCHANTURIA, Mariam (GEO)
  
PACCIONE, Erica (USA)
      
  
PACCIONE, Erica (USA)
    
CHEUNG, Wing Laam (HKG)
      


-63 kg: Pool B
       
WINZIG, Annabelle (GER)
      
  
WINZIG, Annabelle (GER)
    
TONIOLO, Elisa (ITA)
      
    
WINZIG, Annabelle (GER)
  
MOSR, Klara (LUX)
      
  
MOSR, Klara (LUX)
    
TANNER, Sierra (CAN)
      
      
WINZIG, Annabelle (GER)
MERA, Cindy (COL)
     Winner Pool B
  
MERA, Cindy (COL)
    
MARTIN, Jasmine (RSA)
      
    
MERA, Cindy (COL)
  
ELISII, Antonella (ARG)
      
  
ELISII, Antonella (ARG)
    
RIDDERSTAP, Rayenne (ARU)
      


-63 kg: Pool C
       
MORAES, Gabriella (BRA)
      
  
MORAES, Gabriella (BRA)
    
MOSR, Anetta (LUX)
      
    
MORAES, Gabriella (BRA)
  
MEIRING, Marli (RSA)
      
  
PECHA, Itzel (MEX)
    
PECHA, Itzel (MEX)
      
      
MORAES, Gabriella (BRA)
YUAN, Pei Chun (TPE)
     Winner Pool C
  
YUAN, Pei Chun (TPE)
    
FIANDOR, Alicia (CAN)
      
    
YUAN, Pei Chun (TPE)
  
CORNEJO VARGAS MACHUCA, Angel Ariana (PER)
      
  
PASCUAL-TABUYO, Charlize (USA)
    
PASCUAL-TABUYO, Charlize (USA)
      


-63 kg: Pool D
       
KHILIFI, Meriem (TUN)
      
  
KHILIFI, Meriem (TUN)
    
MIRZAKHMETOVA, Sayora (KAZ)
      
    
KHILIFI, Meriem (TUN)
  
HABERSTOCK, Laura (FRA)
      
  
HABERSTOCK, Laura (FRA)
    
FUENTES, Javiera (CHI)
      
      
KIM, Su Yon (PRK)
FAVORINI, Flavia (ITA)
     Winner Pool D
  
FAVORINI, Flavia (ITA)
    
SWAN, Maria (AUS)
      
    
KIM, Su Yon (PRK)
  
KIM, Su Yon (PRK)
      
  
KIM, Su Yon (PRK)
    
SANCHEZ, Ariela (DOM)
      


-63 kg: Repechage
       
       
TCHANTURIA, Mariam (GEO)
      
  
TCHANTURIA, Mariam (GEO)
    
MERA, Cindy (COL)
      
    
TCHANTURIA, Mariam (GEO)
  
       
  
KIM, Su Yon (PRK)
    
       
       
       
YUAN, Pei Chun (TPE)
      
  
KHILIFI, Meriem (TUN)
    
KHILIFI, Meriem (TUN)
      
    
WINZIG, Annabelle (GER)
  
       
  
WINZIG, Annabelle (GER)
    
       


-63 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
YUKI, Ayano (JPN)
      
Winner Pool A 
YUKI, Ayano (JPN)
    
WINZIG, Annabelle (GER)
      
Winner Pool B   
YUKI, Ayano (JPN)
  
MORAES, Gabriella (BRA)
      
Winner Pool C 
MORAES, Gabriella (BRA)
    
KIM, Su Yon (PRK)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-